Dog Points Detail for CRN 970883
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Emma: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY1998 1997-10-01 to 1998-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY1999 1998-10-01 to 1999-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2000 1999-10-01 to 2000-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2001 2000-10-01 to 2001-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2002 2001-10-01 to 2002-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2003 2002-10-01 to 2003-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2004 2003-10-01 to 2004-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2005 2004-10-01 to 2005-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2006 2005-10-01 to 2006-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Emma |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name: |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:D |
CRN Date:1997-11-29 |
|
Owner:Lana Glanville |
Club: (254) Need for Speed
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Aldergrove , BC |
Total Points:7,439
0 |
FDX 1998-05-02 FD 1998-05-02 FDCH 1998-07-05 FDCH-S 1998-09-26 FDCH-G 1999-05-02 FM 1999-10-23 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 98-05-02 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 375 | 375 |
| 98-07-05 |
North V... |
Regular... | 376 | 751 |
| 98-07-26 |
Maple R... |
Regular... | 200 | 951 |
| 98-09-26 |
Maple R... |
Regular... | 302 | 1,253 |
| 98-12-06 |
Matsqui... |
Regular... | 372 | 1,625 |
| 99-04-24 |
Armstro... |
Regular... | 600 | 2,225 |
| 99-05-02 |
Matsqui... |
Regular... | 866 | 3,091 |
| 99-06-05 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 700 | 3,791 |
| 99-06-06 |
Matsqui... |
Regular... | 611 | 4,402 |
| 99-10-09 |
Maple R... |
Regular... | 380 | 4,782 |
| 99-10-23 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 567 | 5,349 |
| 99-10-24 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 587 | 5,936 |
| 99-11-27 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 591 | 6,527 |
| 99-12-05 |
Matsqui... |
Regular... | 526 | 7,053 |
| 00-03-18 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 386 | 7,439 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 1998-05-02 |
98000050A |
Abbotsford, BC |
Regular | 375 | 375 |
| 1998-07-05 |
98000080A |
North Vancouver, BC |
Regular | 376 | 751 |
| 1998-07-26 |
98000090A |
Maple Ridge, BC |
Regular | 200 | 951 |
| 1998-09-26 |
980000AJA |
Maple Ridge, BC |
Regular | 302 | 1,253 |
| 1998-12-06 |
99004201A |
Matsqui AgriFair Arena |
Regular | 372 | 1,625 |
| 1999-04-24 |
99014300A |
Armstrong, BC |
Regular | 600 | 2,225 |
| 1999-05-02 |
99002201A |
Matsqui Agri-Plex |
Regular | 866 | 3,091 |
| 1999-06-05 |
99007100A |
Abbotsford, BC |
Regular | 700 | 3,791 |
| 1999-06-06 |
99025800A |
Matsqui, BC |
Regular | 611 | 4,402 |
| 1999-10-09 |
00010000A |
Maple Ridge Equi-Sport Centre |
Regular | 380 | 4,782 |
| 1999-10-23 |
00021500A |
Evergreen State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 567 | 5,349 |
| 1999-10-24 |
00021501A |
Evergreen State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 587 | 5,936 |
| 1999-11-27 |
00011200A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 591 | 6,527 |
| 1999-12-05 |
00004200A |
Matsqui, BC |
Regular | 526 | 7,053 |
| 2000-03-18 |
00004201A |
Cloverdale, BC |
Regular | 386 | 7,439 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page