Dog Points Detail for CRN 180456
Back to Main NAFA Database page
PHOENIX: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 5 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:PHOENIX |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:PHOENIX |
D.O.B.:2016-12-27 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2018-05-30 |
|
Owner:MARSHA AND AMY DOYLE |
Club: (266) Fast 'n FURious
|
|
City, State/Prov.:MOUNT HERBERT , PE |
Total Points:5,862
0 |
FD 2018-06-10 FDX 2018-06-10 FDCH 2018-08-04 FDCH-S 2018-08-26 FDCH-G 2019-04-28 FM 2019-08-24 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 18-06-10 |
Aitken ... |
Open... | 100 | 100 |
| 18-07-07 |
APM Cen... |
Open... | 50 | 150 |
| 18-07-08 |
APM Cen... |
Open... | 176 | 326 |
| 18-08-04 |
Lunebur... |
Open... | 185 | 511 |
| 18-08-05 |
Lunebur... |
Open... | 100 | 611 |
| 18-08-25 |
40 McCa... |
Open... | 375 | 986 |
| 18-08-26 |
40 McCa... |
Open... | 340 | 1,326 |
| 18-09-15 |
54 rue ... |
Open... | 226 | 1,552 |
| 18-09-16 |
54 rue ... |
Open... | 325 | 1,877 |
| 18-10-20 |
Eastlin... |
Regular... | 275 | 2,152 |
| 18-10-21 |
Eastlin... |
Regular... | 100 | 2,252 |
| 19-04-27 |
54 rue ... |
Regular... | 230 | 2,482 |
| 19-04-28 |
54 rue ... |
Regular... | 131 | 2,613 |
| 19-05-18 |
Grant*H... |
Open... | 236 | 2,849 |
| 19-05-18 |
Grant*H... |
Regular... | 0 | 2,849 |
| 19-05-19 |
Grant*H... |
Open... | 227 | 3,076 |
| 19-05-19 |
Grant*H... |
Regular... | 0 | 3,076 |
| 19-06-08 |
Aitken ... |
Regular... | 130 | 3,206 |
| 19-06-09 |
Aitken ... |
Regular... | 70 | 3,276 |
| 19-06-09 |
Aitken ... |
Regular... | 351 | 3,627 |
| 19-07-06 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 235 | 3,862 |
| 19-07-07 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 65 | 3,927 |
| 19-07-07 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 326 | 4,253 |
| 19-08-03 |
Lunenbu... |
Open... | 211 | 4,464 |
| 19-08-03 |
Lunenbu... |
Regular... | 0 | 4,464 |
| 19-08-04 |
Lunenbu... |
Open... | 305 | 4,769 |
| 19-08-04 |
Lunenbu... |
Regular... | 0 | 4,769 |
| 19-08-24 |
Norther... |
Open... | 386 | 5,155 |
| 19-08-24 |
Norther... |
Regular... | 0 | 5,155 |
| 19-08-25 |
Norther... |
Open... | 355 | 5,510 |
| 19-08-25 |
Norther... |
Regular... | 0 | 5,510 |
| 19-11-16 |
Eastlin... |
Regular... | 226 | 5,736 |
| 19-11-17 |
Eastlin... |
Regular... | 126 | 5,862 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2018-06-10 |
18100201D |
Aitken Centre, 20 MacKay Dr, |
Open | 100 | 100 |
| 2018-07-07 |
18026602D |
APM Centre |
Open | 50 | 150 |
| 2018-07-08 |
18026603D |
APM Centre |
Open | 176 | 326 |
| 2018-08-04 |
18053300D |
Luneburg Cty Lifestyle Center |
Open | 185 | 511 |
| 2018-08-05 |
18053301D |
Luneburg Cty Lifestyle Center |
Open | 100 | 611 |
| 2018-08-25 |
18084900D |
40 McCain Street |
Open | 375 | 986 |
| 2018-08-26 |
18084901D |
40 McCain Street |
Open | 340 | 1,326 |
| 2018-09-15 |
18007302D |
54 rue de l'arena |
Open | 226 | 1,552 |
| 2018-09-16 |
18007303D |
54 rue de l'arena |
Open | 325 | 1,877 |
| 2018-10-20 |
19026600A |
Eastlink Centre |
Regular | 275 | 2,152 |
| 2018-10-21 |
19026601A |
Eastlink Centre |
Regular | 100 | 2,252 |
| 2019-04-27 |
19007300A |
54 rue de l'arena |
Regular | 230 | 2,482 |
| 2019-04-28 |
19007301A |
54 rue de l'arena |
Regular | 131 | 2,613 |
| 2019-05-18 |
19071700D |
Grant*Harvey Centre, 600 Knowledge Park |
Open | 236 | 2,849 |
| 2019-05-18 |
19071700A |
Grant*Harvey Centre, 600 Knowledge Park |
Regular | 0 | 2,849 |
| 2019-05-19 |
19071701D |
Grant*Harvey Centre, 600 Knowledge Park |
Open | 227 | 3,076 |
| 2019-05-19 |
19071701A |
Grant*Harvey Centre, 600 Knowledge Park |
Regular | 0 | 3,076 |
| 2019-06-08 |
19100200A |
Aitken Centre, 20 MacKay Dr, |
Regular | 130 | 3,206 |
| 2019-06-09 |
19100201S |
Aitken Centre, 20 MacKay Dr, |
Regular BONUS | 70 | 3,276 |
| 2019-06-09 |
19100201A |
Aitken Centre, 20 MacKay Dr, |
Regular | 351 | 3,627 |
| 2019-07-06 |
19026602A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 235 | 3,862 |
| 2019-07-07 |
19026603S |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular BONUS | 65 | 3,927 |
| 2019-07-07 |
19026603A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 326 | 4,253 |
| 2019-08-03 |
19053300D |
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Center |
Open | 211 | 4,464 |
| 2019-08-03 |
19053300A |
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Center |
Regular | 0 | 4,464 |
| 2019-08-04 |
19053301D |
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Center |
Open | 305 | 4,769 |
| 2019-08-04 |
19053301A |
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Center |
Regular | 0 | 4,769 |
| 2019-08-24 |
19084900D |
Northern Carleton Civic Center, 40 McCai |
Open | 386 | 5,155 |
| 2019-08-24 |
19084900A |
Northern Carleton Civic Center, 40 McCai |
Regular | 0 | 5,155 |
| 2019-08-25 |
19084901D |
Northern Carleton Civic Center, 40 McCai |
Open | 355 | 5,510 |
| 2019-08-25 |
19084901A |
Northern Carleton Civic Center, 40 McCai |
Regular | 0 | 5,510 |
| 2019-11-16 |
20026600A |
Eastlink Centre |
Regular | 226 | 5,736 |
| 2019-11-17 |
20026601A |
Eastlink Centre |
Regular | 126 | 5,862 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page