Dog Points Detail for CRN 180301
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Muffin: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 5 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Muffin |
Breed:Boston Terrier |
|
Certificate Name:Aldar's Ain't 'Muffin' Better |
D.O.B.:2017-01-19 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2018-03-29 |
|
Owner:Tom Kristjanson |
Club: (55) K-9 Thunder
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Beeton , ON |
Total Points:5,656
0 |
FD 2018-08-04 FDX 2018-09-15 FDCH 2018-11-03 FDCH-S 2019-02-16 FDCH-G 2019-06-01 FM 2019-11-02 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 18-08-04 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 25 | 25 |
| 18-09-15 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 405 | 430 |
| 18-11-03 |
Ancaste... |
Regular... | 556 | 986 |
| 19-02-16 |
Ancaste... |
Open... | 456 | 1,442 |
| 19-04-19 |
The Int... |
Open... | 162 | 1,604 |
| 19-04-20 |
The Int... |
Regular... | 466 | 2,070 |
| 19-05-04 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 310 | 2,380 |
| 19-06-01 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 410 | 2,790 |
| 19-07-20 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 580 | 3,370 |
| 19-08-03 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 250 | 3,620 |
| 19-08-17 |
ANCASTE... |
Regular... | 420 | 4,040 |
| 19-09-14 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 755 | 4,795 |
| 19-11-02 |
Ancaste... |
Regular... | 606 | 5,401 |
| 20-01-01 |
Burloak... |
Regular... | 255 | 5,656 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2018-08-04 |
18049001A |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Regular | 25 | 25 |
| 2018-09-15 |
18081601A |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Regular | 405 | 430 |
| 2018-11-03 |
19060300A |
Ancaster Fairgrounds |
Regular | 556 | 986 |
| 2019-02-16 |
19016402D |
Ancaster Fair Grounds |
Open | 456 | 1,442 |
| 2019-04-19 |
19016401D |
The International Center |
Open | 162 | 1,604 |
| 2019-04-20 |
19016400A |
The International Center |
Regular | 466 | 2,070 |
| 2019-05-04 |
19049000A |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Regular | 310 | 2,380 |
| 2019-06-01 |
19091200A |
West Niagara Agricultural Centre |
Regular | 410 | 2,790 |
| 2019-07-20 |
19081600A |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Regular | 580 | 3,370 |
| 2019-08-03 |
19049002A |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Regular | 250 | 3,620 |
| 2019-08-17 |
19016403A |
ANCASTER FAIRGROUNDS |
Regular | 420 | 4,040 |
| 2019-09-14 |
19081601A |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Regular | 755 | 4,795 |
| 2019-11-02 |
20060300A |
Ancaster Fairgrounds |
Regular | 606 | 5,401 |
| 2020-01-01 |
20085400A |
Burloak Sports Centre |
Regular | 255 | 5,656 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page