Dog Points Detail for CRN 160152
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Emma: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Emma |
Breed:Labrador Retriever |
|
Certificate Name:Emma Lou's Packin Heat |
D.O.B.:2014-03-18 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2016-01-04 |
|
Owner:Kayla Daniels |
Club: (490) SpringLoaded
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Allenton , MI |
Total Points:9,321
3,296 |
FDX 2017-04-29 FD 2017-04-29 FDCH 2017-06-03 MBD 2017-06-03 MBDX 2017-06-03 FDCH-S 2017-10-14 MBDCH 2018-08-04 FDCH-G 2018-09-15 MBDCH-S 2018-09-15 FM 2019-07-20 MBDCH-G 2021-10-09 |
MBD 2017-06-03 MBDX 2017-06-03 MBDCH 2018-08-04 MBDCH-S 2018-09-15 MBDCH-G 2021-10-09 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 16-03-05 |
Springf... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 16-11-12 |
Springf... |
Open... | 5 | 5 |
| 17-04-29 |
Wayne C... |
Regular... | 335 | 340 |
| 17-06-03 |
Rocton ... |
Multibr... | 350 | 690 |
| 17-10-13 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 230 | 920 |
| 17-10-14 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 100 | 1,020 |
| 17-11-11 |
12450 A... |
Regular... | 305 | 1,325 |
| 18-03-10 |
Springf... |
Regular... | 330 | 1,655 |
| 18-06-30 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 155 | 1,810 |
| 18-08-04 |
West Ni... |
Multibr... | 586 | 2,396 |
| 18-09-15 |
West Ni... |
Multibr... | 642 | 3,038 |
| 18-10-27 |
Wayne C... |
Open... | 443 | 3,481 |
| 19-03-30 |
12450 A... |
Open... | 488 | 3,969 |
| 19-06-01 |
West Ni... |
Open... | 515 | 4,484 |
| 19-07-06 |
Ancaste... |
Open... | 382 | 4,866 |
| 19-07-20 |
West Ni... |
Multibr... | 382 | 5,248 |
| 19-08-03 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 107 | 5,355 |
| 19-08-03 |
West Ni... |
Regular... | 535 | 5,890 |
| 19-09-14 |
West Ni... |
Open... | 321 | 6,211 |
| 19-10-12 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 106 | 6,317 |
| 19-10-13 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 81 | 6,398 |
| 19-11-02 |
Ancaste... |
Multibr... | 460 | 6,858 |
| 20-02-29 |
Caledon... |
Regular... | 501 | 7,359 |
| 21-07-24 |
Yellow ... |
Open... | 580 | 7,939 |
| 21-10-08 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 504 | 8,443 |
| 21-10-09 |
Indiana... |
Multibr... | 622 | 9,065 |
| 21-10-10 |
Indiana... |
Multibr... | 254 | 9,319 |
| 22-10-07 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 2 | 9,321 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2016-03-05 |
16001001A |
Springfield Oaks Activity Center |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2016-11-12 |
17001000D |
Springfield Oaks Activity Center |
Open | 5 | 5 |
| 2017-04-29 |
17001001A |
Wayne County Fairground |
Regular | 335 | 340 |
| 2017-06-03 |
17004600B |
Rocton Agricultural Society |
Multibreed | 350 | 690 |
| 2017-10-13 |
18000000D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 230 | 920 |
| 2017-10-14 |
18000001D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 100 | 1,020 |
| 2017-11-11 |
18001000A |
12450 Andersonville Rd Springfield Oaks |
Regular | 305 | 1,325 |
| 2018-03-10 |
18001001A |
Springfield Oaks Activity Center |
Regular | 330 | 1,655 |
| 2018-06-30 |
18049000A |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Regular | 155 | 1,810 |
| 2018-08-04 |
18049001B |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 586 | 2,396 |
| 2018-09-15 |
18081601B |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 642 | 3,038 |
| 2018-10-27 |
19001000D |
Wayne County Fairground |
Open | 443 | 3,481 |
| 2019-03-30 |
19001001D |
12450 Andersonville Rd |
Open | 488 | 3,969 |
| 2019-06-01 |
19091200D |
West Niagara Agricultural Centre |
Open | 515 | 4,484 |
| 2019-07-06 |
19015502D |
Ancaster Fairgrounds |
Open | 382 | 4,866 |
| 2019-07-20 |
19081600B |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Multibreed | 382 | 5,248 |
| 2019-08-03 |
19049002S |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Regular BONUS | 107 | 5,355 |
| 2019-08-03 |
19049002A |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Regular | 535 | 5,890 |
| 2019-09-14 |
19081601D |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Open | 321 | 6,211 |
| 2019-10-12 |
20000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 106 | 6,317 |
| 2019-10-13 |
20000002D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 81 | 6,398 |
| 2019-11-02 |
20060300B |
Ancaster Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 460 | 6,858 |
| 2020-02-29 |
20049002A |
Caledonia Fairgrounds |
Regular | 501 | 7,359 |
| 2021-07-24 |
21092800D |
Yellow Breeches Sports Center |
Open | 580 | 7,939 |
| 2021-10-08 |
22000000D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 504 | 8,443 |
| 2021-10-09 |
22000001B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 622 | 9,065 |
| 2021-10-10 |
22000002B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 254 | 9,319 |
| 2022-10-07 |
23000000D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 2 | 9,321 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 350 | 350 |
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 586 | 936 |
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 642 | 1,578 |
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 382 | 1,960 |
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 460 | 2,420 |
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 622 | 3,042 |
| 2022-10-07 |
Indiana St... |
Open | 254 | 3,296 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2017-06-03 |
17004600B |
Rocton Agricultural Society |
Multibreed | 350 | 350 |
| 2018-08-04 |
18049001B |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 586 | 936 |
| 2018-09-15 |
18081601B |
West Niagara Ag Society Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 642 | 1,578 |
| 2019-07-20 |
19081600B |
West Niagara Agric-Soc |
Multibreed | 382 | 1,960 |
| 2019-11-02 |
20060300B |
Ancaster Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 460 | 2,420 |
| 2021-10-09 |
22000001B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 622 | 3,042 |
| 2021-10-10 |
22000002B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 254 | 3,296 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page