Dog Points Detail for CRN 140819
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Motive: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 9 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | Yes |
| 10 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | Yes |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Motive |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Motive |
D.O.B.:2013-02-15 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2014-08-27 |
|
Owner:Catherine Raymond |
Club: (1013) The K9 Unit
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Woodlawn , ON |
Total Points:13,250
1,702 |
FD 2014-08-30 FDX 2014-08-30 MBD 2014-08-30 MBDX 2014-08-30 FDCH 2014-10-18 FDCH-S 2014-11-08 FDCH-G 2015-07-19 MBDCH 2016-06-04 FM 2016-06-25 MBDCH-S 2016-07-16 FMX 2018-09-08 IRONDOG 2023-07-29 |
MBD 2014-08-30 MBDX 2014-08-30 MBDCH 2016-06-04 MBDCH-S 2016-07-16 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 14-08-30 |
Richmon... |
Multibr... | 160 | 160 |
| 14-10-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 326 | 486 |
| 14-10-18 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 132 | 618 |
| 14-10-19 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 235 | 853 |
| 14-11-08 |
Ernst &... |
Regular... | 246 | 1,099 |
| 14-11-09 |
Ernst &... |
Regular... | 300 | 1,399 |
| 15-06-13 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 380 | 1,779 |
| 15-06-27 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 455 | 2,234 |
| 15-07-18 |
Maxvill... |
Regular... | 255 | 2,489 |
| 15-07-19 |
Maxvill... |
Regular... | 175 | 2,664 |
| 15-08-15 |
Caledon... |
Regular... | 230 | 2,894 |
| 15-08-29 |
W Erski... |
Regular... | 435 | 3,329 |
| 15-11-14 |
EY Cent... |
Regular... | 250 | 3,579 |
| 15-11-15 |
EY Cent... |
Regular... | 190 | 3,769 |
| 16-06-04 |
Richmon... |
Multibr... | 561 | 4,330 |
| 16-06-25 |
... |
Regular... | 705 | 5,035 |
| 16-07-16 |
Maxvill... |
Multibr... | 375 | 5,410 |
| 16-07-17 |
Maxvill... |
Multibr... | 231 | 5,641 |
| 16-08-20 |
W. Ersk... |
Open... | 582 | 6,223 |
| 16-10-08 |
Indiana... |
Multibr... | 150 | 6,373 |
| 16-10-09 |
Indiana... |
Multibr... | 225 | 6,598 |
| 16-11-12 |
Renfrew... |
Open... | 505 | 7,103 |
| 17-06-03 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 235 | 7,338 |
| 17-07-08 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 281 | 7,619 |
| 17-07-08 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 285 | 7,904 |
| 17-08-12 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 295 | 8,199 |
| 18-05-05 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 656 | 8,855 |
| 18-06-02 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 266 | 9,121 |
| 18-07-07 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 305 | 9,426 |
| 18-08-11 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 490 | 9,916 |
| 18-09-08 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 110 | 10,026 |
| 19-05-04 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 113 | 10,139 |
| 19-05-18 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 255 | 10,394 |
| 19-06-01 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 280 | 10,674 |
| 19-06-22 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 290 | 10,964 |
| 19-07-06 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 580 | 11,544 |
| 19-07-20 |
35 Fair... |
Regular... | 50 | 11,594 |
| 19-07-21 |
35 Fair... |
Regular... | 55 | 11,649 |
| 19-08-10 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 155 | 11,804 |
| 19-08-31 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 585 | 12,389 |
| 19-11-17 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 376 | 12,765 |
| 22-06-18 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 250 | 13,015 |
| 23-07-29 |
Caledon... |
Open... | 235 | 13,250 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2014-08-30 |
14066601B |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Multibreed | 160 | 160 |
| 2014-10-05 |
15045200A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 326 | 486 |
| 2014-10-18 |
15000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 132 | 618 |
| 2014-10-19 |
15000002A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 235 | 853 |
| 2014-11-08 |
15066600A |
Ernst & Young Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Regular | 246 | 1,099 |
| 2014-11-09 |
15066601A |
Ernst & Young Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Regular | 300 | 1,399 |
| 2015-06-13 |
15073500A |
Richmond Fair Grounds 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 380 | 1,779 |
| 2015-06-27 |
15075500A |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Regular | 455 | 2,234 |
| 2015-07-18 |
15066300A |
Maxville Fair Grounds 35 Fair Street |
Regular | 255 | 2,489 |
| 2015-07-19 |
15066301A |
Maxville Fair Grounds 35 Fair Street |
Regular | 175 | 2,664 |
| 2015-08-15 |
15016401A |
Caledonia Fairgrounds |
Regular | 230 | 2,894 |
| 2015-08-29 |
15066302A |
W Erskine Johnston Arena 3882 Carp Rd |
Regular | 435 | 3,329 |
| 2015-11-14 |
16066600A |
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Regular | 250 | 3,579 |
| 2015-11-15 |
16066601A |
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Regular | 190 | 3,769 |
| 2016-06-04 |
16066606B |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Multibreed | 561 | 4,330 |
| 2016-06-25 |
16075500A |
|
Regular | 705 | 5,035 |
| 2016-07-16 |
16066602B |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Multibreed | 375 | 5,410 |
| 2016-07-17 |
16066603B |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Multibreed | 231 | 5,641 |
| 2016-08-20 |
16066604D |
W. Erskine Johnston Arena, 3882 Carp Rd |
Open | 582 | 6,223 |
| 2016-10-08 |
17000001B |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 150 | 6,373 |
| 2016-10-09 |
17000002B |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 225 | 6,598 |
| 2016-11-12 |
17066600D |
Renfrew Armouries 115 Coombes |
Open | 505 | 7,103 |
| 2017-06-03 |
17066603A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 235 | 7,338 |
| 2017-07-08 |
17102800D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 281 | 7,619 |
| 2017-07-08 |
17102800A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 285 | 7,904 |
| 2017-08-12 |
17066604D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 295 | 8,199 |
| 2018-05-05 |
18066600A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 656 | 8,855 |
| 2018-06-02 |
18066601A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 266 | 9,121 |
| 2018-07-07 |
18102800D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 305 | 9,426 |
| 2018-08-11 |
18066602A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 490 | 9,916 |
| 2018-09-08 |
18096600A |
Napanee Fair Grounds 160 York St |
Regular | 110 | 10,026 |
| 2019-05-04 |
19066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 113 | 10,139 |
| 2019-05-18 |
19060301A |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Regular | 255 | 10,394 |
| 2019-06-01 |
19066601A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 280 | 10,674 |
| 2019-06-22 |
19075500A |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Regular | 290 | 10,964 |
| 2019-07-06 |
19102800D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 580 | 11,544 |
| 2019-07-20 |
19102801A |
35 Fair Street |
Regular | 50 | 11,594 |
| 2019-07-21 |
19102802A |
35 Fair Street |
Regular | 55 | 11,649 |
| 2019-08-10 |
19066602D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 155 | 11,804 |
| 2019-08-31 |
19096600D |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Open | 585 | 12,389 |
| 2019-11-17 |
20045200D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 376 | 12,765 |
| 2022-06-18 |
22075500A |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Regular | 250 | 13,015 |
| 2023-07-29 |
23049003D |
Caledonia Fairgrounds, 151 Caithness St. |
Open | 235 | 13,250 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2023-07-29 |
Caledonia ... |
Open | 160 | 160 |
| 2023-07-29 |
Caledonia ... |
Open | 561 | 721 |
| 2023-07-29 |
Caledonia ... |
Open | 375 | 1,096 |
| 2023-07-29 |
Caledonia ... |
Open | 231 | 1,327 |
| 2023-07-29 |
Caledonia ... |
Open | 150 | 1,477 |
| 2023-07-29 |
Caledonia ... |
Open | 225 | 1,702 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2014-08-30 |
14066601B |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Multibreed | 160 | 160 |
| 2016-06-04 |
16066606B |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Multibreed | 561 | 721 |
| 2016-07-16 |
16066602B |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Multibreed | 375 | 1,096 |
| 2016-07-17 |
16066603B |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Multibreed | 231 | 1,327 |
| 2016-10-08 |
17000001B |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 150 | 1,477 |
| 2016-10-09 |
17000002B |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 225 | 1,702 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page