Dog Points Detail for CRN 140162
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Vandal: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 8 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 9 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Vandal |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:PSF Guns N Graffiti |
D.O.B.:2012-03-25 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2013-12-02 |
|
Owner:Timothy Klonowski |
Club: (928) Call me Crazy
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Chagrin Falls , OH |
Total Points:4,269
0 |
FD 2014-02-15 FDX 2014-02-15 FDCH 2014-03-29 FDCH-S 2014-11-08 FDCH-G 2016-09-03 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 14-02-15 |
Ancaste... |
Open... | 241 | 241 |
| 14-03-29 |
York Ex... |
Open... | 275 | 516 |
| 14-09-20 |
Genesee... |
Regular... | 250 | 766 |
| 14-10-18 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 110 | 876 |
| 14-11-08 |
In The ... |
Open... | 301 | 1,177 |
| 15-05-23 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 127 | 1,304 |
| 16-03-19 |
Chester... |
Open... | 0 | 1,304 |
| 16-03-19 |
Chester... |
Regular... | 0 | 1,304 |
| 16-04-09 |
Yellow ... |
Open... | 300 | 1,604 |
| 16-07-23 |
Yellow ... |
Regular... | 726 | 2,330 |
| 16-09-03 |
273 Woo... |
Open... | 175 | 2,505 |
| 16-10-08 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 250 | 2,755 |
| 16-10-09 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 57 | 2,812 |
| 16-12-10 |
Finger ... |
Open... | 331 | 3,143 |
| 17-09-23 |
5056 Ea... |
Open... | 0 | 3,143 |
| 18-07-28 |
Finger ... |
Open... | 131 | 3,274 |
| 18-08-18 |
Caledon... |
Open... | 238 | 3,512 |
| 19-03-16 |
BOC Wat... |
Open... | 0 | 3,512 |
| 19-06-08 |
2638 Em... |
Regular... | 757 | 4,269 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2014-02-15 |
14016401D |
Ancaster Fair Grounds |
Open | 241 | 241 |
| 2014-03-29 |
14057900D |
York Expo Center |
Open | 275 | 516 |
| 2014-09-20 |
14040401A |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 250 | 766 |
| 2014-10-18 |
15000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 110 | 876 |
| 2014-11-08 |
15046100D |
In The Net 798 Airport Rd |
Open | 301 | 1,177 |
| 2015-05-23 |
15040400D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds 5056 E Main |
Open | 127 | 1,304 |
| 2016-03-19 |
16035700D |
Chesterfield County Fairgournds |
Open | 0 | 1,304 |
| 2016-03-19 |
16035700A |
Chesterfield County Fairgournds |
Regular | 0 | 1,304 |
| 2016-04-09 |
16057900D |
Yellow Breeches Sports Center- 700 Shawn |
Open | 300 | 1,604 |
| 2016-07-23 |
16091100A |
Yellow Breeches Sports Center |
Regular | 726 | 2,330 |
| 2016-09-03 |
16089801D |
273 Woodbury Ave |
Open | 175 | 2,505 |
| 2016-10-08 |
17000001D |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Open | 250 | 2,755 |
| 2016-10-09 |
17000002D |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Open | 57 | 2,812 |
| 2016-12-10 |
17076300D |
Finger Lakes Pet Resort (Boom Towne) 129 |
Open | 331 | 3,143 |
| 2017-09-23 |
17104002D |
5056 East Main Street Rd |
Open | 0 | 3,143 |
| 2018-07-28 |
18076302D |
Finger Lakes Pet Resort 1296 Beaver Cree |
Open | 131 | 3,274 |
| 2018-08-18 |
18016404D |
Caledonia Fairgrounds |
Open | 238 | 3,512 |
| 2019-03-16 |
19093002D |
BOC Water Hydraulics |
Open | 0 | 3,512 |
| 2019-06-08 |
19054900A |
2638 Emmitsburg Rd |
Regular | 757 | 4,269 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page