Dog Points Detail for CRN 130754
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Peanut: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 9 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 10 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | Yes |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Peanut |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Peanut |
D.O.B.:2011-11-28 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2013-07-04 |
|
Owner:Heather Dufault |
Club: (508) Fly Ball Insanity
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Ottawa , ON |
Total Points:22,658
1,250 |
FD 2013-08-24 FDX 2013-08-24 FDCH 2014-05-17 FDCH-S 2014-05-31 FDCH-G 2014-08-30 MBD 2014-10-18 MBDX 2014-10-18 MBDCH 2014-10-19 FM 2015-06-27 FMX 2016-09-10 FMCH 2018-07-07 MBDCH-S 2018-07-07 ONYX 2022-06-18 IRONDOG 2022-06-18 |
MBD 2014-10-18 MBDX 2014-10-18 MBDCH 2014-10-19 MBDCH-S 2018-07-07 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 13-07-06 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 13-08-24 |
6117 Pe... |
Open... | 182 | 182 |
| 13-10-27 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 206 | 388 |
| 14-05-17 |
Quinte ... |
Open... | 530 | 918 |
| 14-05-31 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 541 | 1,459 |
| 14-07-05 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 585 | 2,044 |
| 14-08-30 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 600 | 2,644 |
| 14-10-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 283 | 2,927 |
| 14-10-18 |
Indiana... |
Multibr... | 300 | 3,227 |
| 14-10-19 |
Indiana... |
Multibr... | 275 | 3,502 |
| 14-11-09 |
Ernst &... |
Regular... | 380 | 3,882 |
| 15-05-30 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 480 | 4,362 |
| 15-06-13 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 607 | 4,969 |
| 15-06-27 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 530 | 5,499 |
| 15-07-19 |
Maxvill... |
Open... | 300 | 5,799 |
| 15-08-15 |
Caledon... |
Open... | 735 | 6,534 |
| 15-08-29 |
W Erski... |
Open... | 385 | 6,919 |
| 16-04-10 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 390 | 7,309 |
| 16-04-30 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 402 | 7,711 |
| 16-06-04 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 511 | 8,222 |
| 16-06-25 |
... |
Open... | 501 | 8,723 |
| 16-07-16 |
Maxvill... |
Open... | 255 | 8,978 |
| 16-07-17 |
Maxvill... |
Open... | 300 | 9,278 |
| 16-08-20 |
W. Ersk... |
Open... | 625 | 9,903 |
| 16-09-10 |
SOTC Sy... |
Regular... | 807 | 10,710 |
| 16-11-12 |
Renfrew... |
Open... | 202 | 10,912 |
| 17-05-06 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 422 | 11,334 |
| 17-06-03 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 487 | 11,821 |
| 17-07-08 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 335 | 12,156 |
| 17-08-12 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 576 | 12,732 |
| 17-09-02 |
160 Yor... |
Open... | 436 | 13,168 |
| 17-09-02 |
160 Yor... |
Regular... | 50 | 13,218 |
| 18-03-10 |
SOTC,63... |
Open... | 410 | 13,628 |
| 18-03-10 |
SOTC,63... |
Regular... | 0 | 13,628 |
| 18-06-02 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 675 | 14,303 |
| 18-06-23 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 630 | 14,933 |
| 18-07-07 |
Richmon... |
Multibr... | 675 | 15,608 |
| 18-08-11 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 515 | 16,123 |
| 18-09-08 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 776 | 16,899 |
| 19-05-04 |
Richmon... |
Veteran... | 550 | 17,449 |
| 19-06-01 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 630 | 18,079 |
| 19-06-22 |
Napanee... |
Veteran... | 681 | 18,760 |
| 19-07-06 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 612 | 19,372 |
| 19-08-31 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 505 | 19,877 |
| 22-06-18 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 1286 | 21,163 |
| 23-06-24 |
Napanee... |
Multibr... | 0 | 21,163 |
| 23-06-24 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 902 | 22,065 |
| 23-08-27 |
Guides ... |
Open... | 131 | 22,196 |
| 23-08-27 |
Guides ... |
Regular... | 0 | 22,196 |
| 24-03-09 |
SOTC, 6... |
Open... | 256 | 22,452 |
| 24-07-14 |
Guides ... |
Regular... | 206 | 22,658 |
| 25-04-13 |
Guides ... |
Open... | 0 | 22,658 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2013-07-06 |
13075500A |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-08-24 |
13066300D |
6117 Perth St |
Open | 182 | 182 |
| 2013-10-27 |
14045201D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 206 | 388 |
| 2014-05-17 |
14060300D |
Quinte Curling Club |
Open | 530 | 918 |
| 2014-05-31 |
14066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 541 | 1,459 |
| 2014-07-05 |
14075500A |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Regular | 585 | 2,044 |
| 2014-08-30 |
14066601A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 600 | 2,644 |
| 2014-10-05 |
15045200A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 283 | 2,927 |
| 2014-10-18 |
15000001B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 300 | 3,227 |
| 2014-10-19 |
15000002B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 275 | 3,502 |
| 2014-11-09 |
15066601A |
Ernst & Young Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Regular | 380 | 3,882 |
| 2015-05-30 |
15066602A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 480 | 4,362 |
| 2015-06-13 |
15073500A |
Richmond Fair Grounds 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 607 | 4,969 |
| 2015-06-27 |
15075500A |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Regular | 530 | 5,499 |
| 2015-07-19 |
15066301D |
Maxville Fair Grounds 35 Fair Street |
Open | 300 | 5,799 |
| 2015-08-15 |
15016401D |
Caledonia Fairgrounds |
Open | 735 | 6,534 |
| 2015-08-29 |
15066302D |
W Erskine Johnston Arena 3882 Carp Rd |
Open | 385 | 6,919 |
| 2016-04-10 |
16045200A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 390 | 7,309 |
| 2016-04-30 |
16066605A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Regular | 402 | 7,711 |
| 2016-06-04 |
16066606A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Regular | 511 | 8,222 |
| 2016-06-25 |
16075500D |
|
Open | 501 | 8,723 |
| 2016-07-16 |
16066602D |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Open | 255 | 8,978 |
| 2016-07-17 |
16066603D |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Open | 300 | 9,278 |
| 2016-08-20 |
16066604D |
W. Erskine Johnston Arena, 3882 Carp Rd |
Open | 625 | 9,903 |
| 2016-09-10 |
16101802A |
SOTC Syracuse Obedience Training Center |
Regular | 807 | 10,710 |
| 2016-11-12 |
17066600D |
Renfrew Armouries 115 Coombes |
Open | 202 | 10,912 |
| 2017-05-06 |
17066602A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 422 | 11,334 |
| 2017-06-03 |
17066603A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 487 | 11,821 |
| 2017-07-08 |
17102800D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 335 | 12,156 |
| 2017-08-12 |
17066604A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 576 | 12,732 |
| 2017-09-02 |
17096600D |
160 York St Napanee Fair Grounds |
Open | 436 | 13,168 |
| 2017-09-02 |
17096600A |
160 York St Napanee Fair Grounds |
Regular | 50 | 13,218 |
| 2018-03-10 |
18101800D |
SOTC,6392 Deere Rd |
Open | 410 | 13,628 |
| 2018-03-10 |
18101800A |
SOTC,6392 Deere Rd |
Regular | 0 | 13,628 |
| 2018-06-02 |
18066601A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 675 | 14,303 |
| 2018-06-23 |
18075500D |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Open | 630 | 14,933 |
| 2018-07-07 |
18102800B |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Multibreed | 675 | 15,608 |
| 2018-08-11 |
18066602D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 515 | 16,123 |
| 2018-09-08 |
18096600A |
Napanee Fair Grounds 160 York St |
Regular | 776 | 16,899 |
| 2019-05-04 |
19066600E |
Richmond Curling Club |
Veterans | 550 | 17,449 |
| 2019-06-01 |
19066601D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 630 | 18,079 |
| 2019-06-22 |
19075500E |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Veterans | 681 | 18,760 |
| 2019-07-06 |
19102800D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 612 | 19,372 |
| 2019-08-31 |
19096600A |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Regular | 505 | 19,877 |
| 2022-06-18 |
22075500D |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Open | 1286 | 21,163 |
| 2023-06-24 |
23075500B |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 0 | 21,163 |
| 2023-06-24 |
23075500D |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Open | 902 | 22,065 |
| 2023-08-27 |
23045200D |
Guides Canins- 1200A Montee Poirier |
Open | 131 | 22,196 |
| 2023-08-27 |
23045200A |
Guides Canins- 1200A Montee Poirier |
Regular | 0 | 22,196 |
| 2024-03-09 |
24112301D |
SOTC, 6392 Deere Road |
Open | 256 | 22,452 |
| 2024-07-14 |
24045201A |
Guides Canins- 1200A Montee Poirier |
Regular | 206 | 22,658 |
| 2025-04-13 |
25045200D |
Guides Canins |
Open | 0 | 22,658 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2025-04-13 |
Guides Can... |
Open | 300 | 300 |
| 2025-04-13 |
Guides Can... |
Open | 275 | 575 |
| 2025-04-13 |
Guides Can... |
Open | 675 | 1,250 |
| 2025-04-13 |
Guides Can... |
Open | 0 | 1,250 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2014-10-18 |
15000001B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 300 | 300 |
| 2014-10-19 |
15000002B |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 275 | 575 |
| 2018-07-07 |
18102800B |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Multibreed | 675 | 1,250 |
| 2023-06-24 |
23075500B |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 0 | 1,250 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page