Dog Points Detail for CRN 130631
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Hines: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes |
| 9 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 10 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Hines |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Hines |
D.O.B.:2011-05-24 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2013-05-22 |
|
Owner:Jennifer Crawford |
Club: (464) Mighty Mutts
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Lowell , MI |
Total Points:10,791
600 |
FD 2013-05-25 FDX 2013-05-25 FDCH 2013-08-31 FDCH-S 2013-08-31 FDCH-G 2013-10-26 FM 2015-10-16 MBD 2017-04-29 MBDX 2017-04-29 MBDCH 2017-04-29 FMX 2019-05-25 |
MBD 2017-04-29 MBDX 2017-04-29 MBDCH 2017-04-29 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 13-05-25 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 400 | 400 |
| 13-08-31 |
Simcoe ... |
Open... | 606 | 1,006 |
| 13-09-28 |
Wayne C... |
Open... | 380 | 1,386 |
| 13-10-18 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 75 | 1,461 |
| 13-10-19 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 311 | 1,772 |
| 13-10-20 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 360 | 2,132 |
| 13-10-26 |
Wayne C... |
Open... | 730 | 2,862 |
| 13-12-07 |
Springf... |
Open... | 750 | 3,612 |
| 14-05-24 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 358 | 3,970 |
| 14-10-17 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 375 | 4,345 |
| 14-10-19 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 136 | 4,481 |
| 15-05-23 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 501 | 4,982 |
| 15-10-16 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 400 | 5,382 |
| 15-10-17 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 330 | 5,712 |
| 16-11-12 |
Springf... |
Open... | 535 | 6,247 |
| 17-04-29 |
Wayne C... |
Multibr... | 600 | 6,847 |
| 17-04-29 |
Wayne C... |
Open... | 0 | 6,847 |
| 17-05-27 |
Wayne C... |
Open... | 250 | 7,097 |
| 17-10-14 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 140 | 7,237 |
| 17-10-15 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 300 | 7,537 |
| 17-11-11 |
12450 A... |
Open... | 661 | 8,198 |
| 18-05-26 |
Wayne C... |
Open... | 625 | 8,823 |
| 18-10-13 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 276 | 9,099 |
| 18-10-14 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 331 | 9,430 |
| 19-03-30 |
12450 A... |
Open... | 476 | 9,906 |
| 19-05-25 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 505 | 10,411 |
| 19-11-02 |
Springf... |
Open... | 380 | 10,791 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2013-05-25 |
13059600D |
Erie County Fairgounds |
Open | 400 | 400 |
| 2013-08-31 |
13049000D |
Simcoe Fairgrounds |
Open | 606 | 1,006 |
| 2013-09-28 |
13046400D |
Wayne County Fairgrounds |
Open | 380 | 1,386 |
| 2013-10-18 |
14000000A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 75 | 1,461 |
| 2013-10-19 |
14000001D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 311 | 1,772 |
| 2013-10-20 |
14000002D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 360 | 2,132 |
| 2013-10-26 |
14001000D |
Wayne County Fairgrounds |
Open | 730 | 2,862 |
| 2013-12-07 |
14001001D |
Springfield Oaks Activity Center |
Open | 750 | 3,612 |
| 2014-05-24 |
14059600D |
Erie County Fairgrounds |
Open | 358 | 3,970 |
| 2014-10-17 |
15000000D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 375 | 4,345 |
| 2014-10-19 |
15000002D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 136 | 4,481 |
| 2015-05-23 |
15059600D |
Erie County Fairgrounds |
Open | 501 | 4,982 |
| 2015-10-16 |
16000000D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 400 | 5,382 |
| 2015-10-17 |
16000001D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 330 | 5,712 |
| 2016-11-12 |
17001000D |
Springfield Oaks Activity Center |
Open | 535 | 6,247 |
| 2017-04-29 |
17001001B |
Wayne County Fairground |
Multibreed | 600 | 6,847 |
| 2017-04-29 |
17001001D |
Wayne County Fairground |
Open | 0 | 6,847 |
| 2017-05-27 |
17059600D |
Wayne County Fairground |
Open | 250 | 7,097 |
| 2017-10-14 |
18000001D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 140 | 7,237 |
| 2017-10-15 |
18000002D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 300 | 7,537 |
| 2017-11-11 |
18001000D |
12450 Andersonville Rd Springfield Oaks |
Open | 661 | 8,198 |
| 2018-05-26 |
18059600D |
Wayne County Fairgrounds |
Open | 625 | 8,823 |
| 2018-10-13 |
19000001D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 276 | 9,099 |
| 2018-10-14 |
19000002D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 331 | 9,430 |
| 2019-03-30 |
19001001D |
12450 Andersonville Rd |
Open | 476 | 9,906 |
| 2019-05-25 |
19059600D |
Erie County Fairgrounds |
Open | 505 | 10,411 |
| 2019-11-02 |
20001000D |
Springfield Oaks |
Open | 380 | 10,791 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2019-11-02 |
Springfiel... |
Open | 600 | 600 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2017-04-29 |
17001001B |
Wayne County Fairground |
Multibreed | 600 | 600 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page