Dog Points Detail for CRN 130508
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Mattie: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Mattie |
Breed:Belgian Malinois |
|
Certificate Name:Mattie |
D.O.B.:2007-11-01 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2013-04-17 |
|
Owner:Sue Wolfendale |
Club: (930) Frenzyed Flyers
|
|
City, State/Prov.:New Cumberland , WV |
Total Points:5,368
0 |
FD 2013-04-27 FDX 2013-05-25 FDCH 2013-06-22 FDCH-S 2013-09-21 FDCH-G 2014-03-29 FM 2014-10-19 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 13-04-27 |
York Ex... |
Open... | 50 | 50 |
| 13-05-25 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 427 | 477 |
| 13-06-22 |
York Ex... |
Open... | 50 | 527 |
| 13-09-21 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 700 | 1,227 |
| 13-10-19 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 256 | 1,483 |
| 13-10-20 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 385 | 1,868 |
| 13-12-07 |
In The ... |
Open... | 516 | 2,384 |
| 14-03-29 |
York Ex... |
Open... | 700 | 3,084 |
| 14-03-29 |
York Ex... |
Regular... | 0 | 3,084 |
| 14-05-24 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 295 | 3,379 |
| 14-06-21 |
York Ex... |
Open... | 571 | 3,950 |
| 14-09-20 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 631 | 4,581 |
| 14-10-18 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 287 | 4,868 |
| 14-10-19 |
Indiana... |
Open... | 400 | 5,268 |
| 15-08-08 |
Yellow ... |
Open... | 100 | 5,368 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2013-04-27 |
13057900D |
York Expo Center |
Open | 50 | 50 |
| 2013-05-25 |
13059600D |
Erie County Fairgounds |
Open | 427 | 477 |
| 2013-06-22 |
13021601D |
York Expo Center |
Open | 50 | 527 |
| 2013-09-21 |
13040401D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Open | 700 | 1,227 |
| 2013-10-19 |
14000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 256 | 1,483 |
| 2013-10-20 |
14000002A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 385 | 1,868 |
| 2013-12-07 |
14031400D |
In The Net Sports Complex |
Open | 516 | 2,384 |
| 2014-03-29 |
14057900D |
York Expo Center |
Open | 700 | 3,084 |
| 2014-03-29 |
14057900A |
York Expo Center |
Regular | 0 | 3,084 |
| 2014-05-24 |
14059600D |
Erie County Fairgrounds |
Open | 295 | 3,379 |
| 2014-06-21 |
14021601D |
York Expo Center |
Open | 571 | 3,950 |
| 2014-09-20 |
14040401D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Open | 631 | 4,581 |
| 2014-10-18 |
15000001D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 287 | 4,868 |
| 2014-10-19 |
15000002D |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Open | 400 | 5,268 |
| 2015-08-08 |
15057901D |
Yellow Breeches Sports Center |
Open | 100 | 5,368 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page