Dog Points Detail for CRN 110558
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Mira: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | No |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Mira |
Breed:Miniature Pinscher |
|
Certificate Name:Littlefeat's Idol Eyes |
D.O.B.:2008-01-22 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2011-04-13 |
|
Owner:Ferne Brown |
Club: (668) Bark'n Mad Flyball
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Camrose , AB |
Total Points:521
15 |
FD 2011-09-10 FDX 2011-09-11 FDCH 2014-02-15 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 11-05-07 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 11-09-10 |
Saskato... |
Multibr... | 15 | 15 |
| 11-09-10 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 36 | 51 |
| 11-09-11 |
Saskato... |
Open... | 90 | 141 |
| 12-05-12 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 65 | 206 |
| 12-05-13 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 35 | 241 |
| 12-06-24 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 27 | 268 |
| 12-09-08 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 15 | 283 |
| 12-09-09 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 10 | 293 |
| 13-04-13 |
Russ Ro... |
Regular... | 34 | 327 |
| 13-06-23 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 38 | 365 |
| 13-06-29 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 21 | 386 |
| 13-06-29 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 50 | 436 |
| 14-02-15 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 85 | 521 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2011-05-07 |
11028400A |
Warman Arena |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
11047000B |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Multibreed | 15 | 15 |
| 2011-09-10 |
11047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Regular | 36 | 51 |
| 2011-09-11 |
11047001D |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Open | 90 | 141 |
| 2012-05-12 |
12028400A |
Warman Arena |
Regular | 65 | 206 |
| 2012-05-13 |
12028401A |
Warman Arena |
Regular | 35 | 241 |
| 2012-06-24 |
12013301A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 27 | 268 |
| 2012-09-08 |
12047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Regular | 15 | 283 |
| 2012-09-09 |
12047001A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Regular | 10 | 293 |
| 2013-04-13 |
13013700A |
Russ Robertson Arena |
Regular | 34 | 327 |
| 2013-06-23 |
13013301A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 38 | 365 |
| 2013-06-29 |
13093100D |
Strathmore Curling Arena |
Open | 21 | 386 |
| 2013-06-29 |
13093101D |
Strathmore Curling Arena |
Open | 50 | 436 |
| 2014-02-15 |
14047502A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 85 | 521 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2014-02-15 |
11410 King... |
Regular | 15 | 15 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2011-09-10 |
11047000B |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Multibreed | 15 | 15 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page