Dog Points Detail for CRN 101025
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Asta: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 9 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| 10 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | Yes |
| |
|
Dog Name:Asta |
Breed:German Shepherd Dog |
|
Certificate Name:Asta |
D.O.B.:2008-12-09 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2010-09-11 |
|
Owner:Michele Moore |
Club: (874) Arizona Supercharged
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Queen Creek , AZ |
Total Points:7,129
566 |
FD 2010-09-12 MBD 2010-09-12 FDX 2011-01-15 FDCH 2011-01-16 FDCH-S 2011-01-23 MBDX 2011-01-23 MBDCH 2012-02-18 FDCH-G 2012-11-17 FM 2018-11-18 IRONDOG 2018-11-18 |
MBD 2010-09-12 MBDX 2011-01-23 MBDCH 2012-02-18 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 10-09-12 |
Rohr Pa... |
Multibr... | 75 | 75 |
| 11-01-15 |
Hidden ... |
Open... | 276 | 351 |
| 11-01-16 |
Hidden ... |
Open... | 326 | 677 |
| 11-01-21 |
Rawhide... |
Regular... | 156 | 833 |
| 11-01-23 |
Rawhide... |
Multibr... | 355 | 1,188 |
| 11-02-19 |
Cross R... |
Multibr... | 56 | 1,244 |
| 11-09-03 |
Otay Ra... |
Open... | 277 | 1,521 |
| 11-09-04 |
Otay Ra... |
Regular... | 302 | 1,823 |
| 12-02-18 |
West Ch... |
Multibr... | 80 | 1,903 |
| 12-02-19 |
West Ch... |
Open... | 385 | 2,288 |
| 12-11-17 |
Tumblew... |
Regular... | 300 | 2,588 |
| 13-11-16 |
Tumblew... |
Open... | 525 | 3,113 |
| 13-11-17 |
Tumblew... |
Open... | 556 | 3,669 |
| 14-11-15 |
745 E G... |
Regular... | 75 | 3,744 |
| 16-03-13 |
Pioneer... |
Regular... | 25 | 3,769 |
| 16-10-07 |
Indiana... |
Veteran... | 80 | 3,849 |
| 17-02-18 |
Tumblew... |
Open... | 411 | 4,260 |
| 17-12-10 |
Pecos P... |
Open... | 150 | 4,410 |
| 18-02-18 |
Pinal C... |
Regular... | 535 | 4,945 |
| 18-11-18 |
745 E G... |
Open... | 477 | 5,422 |
| 19-03-31 |
Centenn... |
Open... | 205 | 5,627 |
| 19-11-16 |
Tumblew... |
Open... | 176 | 5,803 |
| 20-01-25 |
Centenn... |
Regular... | 225 | 6,028 |
| 20-01-26 |
Centenn... |
Regular... | 300 | 6,328 |
| 20-02-15 |
Pinal F... |
Open... | 180 | 6,508 |
| 20-02-15 |
Pinal F... |
Regular... | 45 | 6,553 |
| 20-02-15 |
Pinal F... |
Regular... | 225 | 6,778 |
| 20-02-16 |
Pinal F... |
Open... | 75 | 6,853 |
| 20-02-16 |
Pinal F... |
Regular... | 46 | 6,899 |
| 20-02-16 |
Pinal F... |
Regular... | 230 | 7,129 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2010-09-12 |
10055701B |
Rohr Park 4548 Sweetwater RD |
Multibreed | 75 | 75 |
| 2011-01-15 |
11010900D |
Hidden Valley |
Open | 276 | 351 |
| 2011-01-16 |
11010901D |
Hidden Valley |
Open | 326 | 677 |
| 2011-01-21 |
11047100A |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Regular | 156 | 833 |
| 2011-01-23 |
11047102B |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Multibreed | 355 | 1,188 |
| 2011-02-19 |
11080400B |
Cross Roads Park |
Multibreed | 56 | 1,244 |
| 2011-09-03 |
11055700D |
Otay Ranch Town Center |
Open | 277 | 1,521 |
| 2011-09-04 |
11055701A |
Otay Ranch Town Center |
Regular | 302 | 1,823 |
| 2012-02-18 |
12080401B |
West Chandler Park |
Multibreed | 80 | 1,903 |
| 2012-02-19 |
12080402D |
West Chandler Park |
Open | 385 | 2,288 |
| 2012-11-17 |
13080400A |
Tumbleweed Park |
Regular | 300 | 2,588 |
| 2013-11-16 |
14080400D |
Tumbleweed Park |
Open | 525 | 3,113 |
| 2013-11-17 |
14080401D |
Tumbleweed Park |
Open | 556 | 3,669 |
| 2014-11-15 |
15080400A |
745 E Germann Rd |
Regular | 75 | 3,744 |
| 2016-03-13 |
16075701A |
Pioneer Park 8755 N 83rd Ave |
Regular | 25 | 3,769 |
| 2016-10-07 |
17000000E |
Indianapolis State Fairgrounds |
Veterans | 80 | 3,849 |
| 2017-02-18 |
17080402D |
Tumbleweed Park 745 E Germann Rd |
Open | 411 | 4,260 |
| 2017-12-10 |
18097100D |
Pecos Park 17010 S 48th St |
Open | 150 | 4,410 |
| 2018-02-18 |
18080403A |
Pinal County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 535 | 4,945 |
| 2018-11-18 |
19080401D |
745 E Germann Rd |
Open | 477 | 5,422 |
| 2019-03-31 |
19075701D |
Centenntial Park |
Open | 205 | 5,627 |
| 2019-11-16 |
20080400D |
Tumbleweed Park, 745 E Germann Rd |
Open | 176 | 5,803 |
| 2020-01-25 |
20097100A |
Centennial Park |
Regular | 225 | 6,028 |
| 2020-01-26 |
20097101A |
Centennial Park |
Regular | 300 | 6,328 |
| 2020-02-15 |
20080402D |
Pinal Fairgrounds & Event Center |
Open | 180 | 6,508 |
| 2020-02-15 |
20080402S |
Pinal Fairgrounds & Event Center |
Regular BONUS | 45 | 6,553 |
| 2020-02-15 |
20080402A |
Pinal Fairgrounds & Event Center |
Regular | 225 | 6,778 |
| 2020-02-16 |
20080403D |
Pinal Fairgrounds & Event Center |
Open | 75 | 6,853 |
| 2020-02-16 |
20080403S |
Pinal Fairgrounds & Event Center |
Regular BONUS | 46 | 6,899 |
| 2020-02-16 |
20080403A |
Pinal Fairgrounds & Event Center |
Regular | 230 | 7,129 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2020-02-16 |
Pinal Fair... |
Regular | 75 | 75 |
| 2020-02-16 |
Pinal Fair... |
Regular | 355 | 430 |
| 2020-02-16 |
Pinal Fair... |
Regular | 56 | 486 |
| 2020-02-16 |
Pinal Fair... |
Regular | 80 | 566 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2010-09-12 |
10055701B |
Rohr Park 4548 Sweetwater RD |
Multibreed | 75 | 75 |
| 2011-01-23 |
11047102B |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Multibreed | 355 | 430 |
| 2011-02-19 |
11080400B |
Cross Roads Park |
Multibreed | 56 | 486 |
| 2012-02-18 |
12080401B |
West Chandler Park |
Multibreed | 80 | 566 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page