Dog Points Detail for CRN 100576
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Sky: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Sky |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Skylark |
D.O.B.:2007-06-22 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2010-04-07 |
|
Owner:JoAnne Bonsack |
Club: (404) Buffalo Wings
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Colden , NY |
Total Points:1,946
0 |
FDX 2010-04-17 FD 2010-04-17 FDCH 2010-08-14 FDCH-S 2011-02-06 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 10-04-17 |
Erie Co... |
Open... | 232 | 232 |
| 10-08-14 |
Glanbro... |
Open... | 376 | 608 |
| 10-10-16 |
Genesee... |
Regular... | 275 | 883 |
| 11-02-06 |
Brampto... |
Regular... | 200 | 1,083 |
| 11-03-12 |
999 Leh... |
Regular... | 431 | 1,514 |
| 11-04-23 |
5600 Mc... |
Open... | 432 | 1,946 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2010-04-17 |
10040401D |
Erie County Fairgrounds |
Open | 232 | 232 |
| 2010-08-14 |
10016402D |
Glanbrook Arena |
Open | 376 | 608 |
| 2010-10-16 |
11040401A |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 275 | 883 |
| 2011-02-06 |
11036000A |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Regular | 200 | 1,083 |
| 2011-03-12 |
11028700A |
999 Lehigh Station RD |
Regular | 431 | 1,514 |
| 2011-04-23 |
11040400D |
5600 McKinley Parkway |
Open | 432 | 1,946 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page