Dog Points Detail for CRN 100332
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Trublu: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Trublu |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Trublu |
D.O.B.:2008-04-15 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2010-01-22 |
|
Owner:Brenda Collins |
Club: (793) Phoenix Hot Pawsuit
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Phoenix , AZ |
Total Points:1,880
0 |
FD 2010-09-25 FDX 2011-01-22 FDCH 2011-01-23 FDCH-S 2011-04-10 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 10-05-23 |
400 N M... |
Open... | 0 | 0 |
| 10-09-25 |
Jackpot... |
Open... | 50 | 50 |
| 11-01-22 |
Rawhide... |
Regular... | 351 | 401 |
| 11-01-23 |
Rawhide... |
Regular... | 151 | 552 |
| 11-04-09 |
Univers... |
Regular... | 211 | 763 |
| 11-04-10 |
Univers... |
Regular... | 380 | 1,143 |
| 11-04-30 |
Gateway... |
Open... | 50 | 1,193 |
| 11-11-19 |
Tumblew... |
Regular... | 132 | 1,325 |
| 12-02-18 |
West Ch... |
Regular... | 300 | 1,625 |
| 12-02-19 |
West Ch... |
Regular... | 255 | 1,880 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2010-05-23 |
10079301D |
400 N McLane |
Open | 0 | 0 |
| 2010-09-25 |
10058100D |
Jackpot Ranch 2025 Reser. Loop RD |
Open | 50 | 50 |
| 2011-01-22 |
11047101A |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Regular | 351 | 401 |
| 2011-01-23 |
11047102A |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Regular | 151 | 552 |
| 2011-04-09 |
11047103A |
University of Phoenix Stadium |
Regular | 211 | 763 |
| 2011-04-10 |
11047104A |
University of Phoenix Stadium |
Regular | 380 | 1,143 |
| 2011-04-30 |
11047105D |
Gateway Park |
Open | 50 | 1,193 |
| 2011-11-19 |
12080400A |
Tumbleweed Park |
Regular | 132 | 1,325 |
| 2012-02-18 |
12080401A |
West Chandler Park |
Regular | 300 | 1,625 |
| 2012-02-19 |
12080402A |
West Chandler Park |
Regular | 255 | 1,880 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page