Dog Points Detail for CRN 090968
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Trek: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| 9 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | Yes |
| 10 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | Yes |
| |
|
Dog Name:Trek |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Rival's Trek |
D.O.B.:2007-11-03 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2009-08-07 |
|
Owner:Claire Gordon |
Club: (508) Fly Ball Insanity
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Mountain , ON |
Total Points:16,959
1,173 |
FDX 2009-09-05 FD 2009-09-05 FDCH 2009-10-17 FDCH-S 2009-11-22 MBD 2010-05-22 MBDX 2010-05-22 MBDCH 2010-05-22 FDCH-G 2010-07-03 FM 2011-05-21 FMX 2012-10-14 MBDCH-S 2015-03-14 FMCH 2015-05-30 IRONDOG 2018-06-23 |
MBD 2010-05-22 MBDX 2010-05-22 MBDCH 2010-05-22 MBDCH-S 2015-03-14 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 09-08-08 |
Huntley... |
Open... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09-05 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 431 | 431 |
| 09-10-17 |
Genesee... |
Regular... | 381 | 812 |
| 09-11-22 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 430 | 1,242 |
| 10-01-17 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 205 | 1,447 |
| 10-02-21 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 92 | 1,539 |
| 10-05-22 |
Trenton... |
Multibr... | 675 | 2,214 |
| 10-07-03 |
Charlot... |
Open... | 401 | 2,615 |
| 10-07-04 |
Charlot... |
Open... | 426 | 3,041 |
| 10-07-31 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 505 | 3,546 |
| 10-08-28 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 450 | 3,996 |
| 10-10-16 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 530 | 4,526 |
| 10-12-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 325 | 4,851 |
| 11-05-21 |
Trenton... |
Regular... | 604 | 5,455 |
| 11-08-06 |
Lunenbu... |
Open... | 250 | 5,705 |
| 11-08-06 |
Lunenbu... |
Regular... | 75 | 5,780 |
| 11-08-07 |
Lunenbu... |
Open... | 75 | 5,855 |
| 11-08-07 |
Lunenbu... |
Regular... | 180 | 6,035 |
| 11-08-27 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 425 | 6,460 |
| 11-08-27 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 0 | 6,460 |
| 11-10-07 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 375 | 6,835 |
| 11-10-09 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 50 | 6,885 |
| 11-12-10 |
Boomtow... |
Regular... | 375 | 7,260 |
| 12-05-19 |
Quinte ... |
Open... | 763 | 8,023 |
| 12-06-23 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 350 | 8,373 |
| 12-08-04 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 300 | 8,673 |
| 12-08-25 |
6117 Pe... |
Regular... | 641 | 9,314 |
| 12-10-12 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 280 | 9,594 |
| 12-10-13 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 251 | 9,845 |
| 12-10-14 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 375 | 10,220 |
| 12-12-08 |
Boom To... |
Regular... | 631 | 10,851 |
| 13-07-06 |
Napanee... |
Regular... | 650 | 11,501 |
| 13-08-03 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 726 | 12,227 |
| 13-08-24 |
6117 Pe... |
Regular... | 0 | 12,227 |
| 13-09-21 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 625 | 12,852 |
| 13-10-27 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 355 | 13,207 |
| 14-03-02 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 55 | 13,262 |
| 14-05-17 |
Quinte ... |
Regular... | 126 | 13,388 |
| 14-07-05 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 656 | 14,044 |
| 14-08-30 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 180 | 14,224 |
| 14-08-30 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 0 | 14,224 |
| 15-03-14 |
Boom To... |
Multibr... | 498 | 14,722 |
| 15-05-30 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 600 | 15,322 |
| 15-06-27 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 530 | 15,852 |
| 16-04-30 |
Richmon... |
Veteran... | 75 | 15,927 |
| 16-06-04 |
Richmon... |
Veteran... | 231 | 16,158 |
| 16-07-02 |
APM Cen... |
Regular... | 226 | 16,384 |
| 16-07-03 |
APM Cen... |
Open... | 250 | 16,634 |
| 16-07-16 |
Maxvill... |
Open... | 100 | 16,734 |
| 17-05-06 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 25 | 16,759 |
| 18-06-23 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 50 | 16,809 |
| 18-08-04 |
Lunebur... |
Open... | 0 | 16,809 |
| 18-08-05 |
Lunebur... |
Open... | 100 | 16,909 |
| 18-09-08 |
Napanee... |
Veteran... | 50 | 16,959 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2009-08-08 |
09066600D |
Huntley Curling Club |
Open | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-09-05 |
09066601A |
Huntley Curling Club |
Regular | 431 | 431 |
| 2009-10-17 |
10040400A |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 381 | 812 |
| 2009-11-22 |
10045201D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 430 | 1,242 |
| 2010-01-17 |
10045202A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 205 | 1,447 |
| 2010-02-21 |
10045203A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 92 | 1,539 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10034500B |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Multibreed | 675 | 2,214 |
| 2010-07-03 |
10026604D |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Open | 401 | 2,615 |
| 2010-07-04 |
10026605D |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Open | 426 | 3,041 |
| 2010-07-31 |
10034501D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 505 | 3,546 |
| 2010-08-28 |
10066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 450 | 3,996 |
| 2010-10-16 |
11040401D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Open | 530 | 4,526 |
| 2010-12-05 |
11045201D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 325 | 4,851 |
| 2011-05-21 |
11034501A |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Regular | 604 | 5,455 |
| 2011-08-06 |
11053300D |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Open | 250 | 5,705 |
| 2011-08-06 |
11053300A |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Regular | 75 | 5,780 |
| 2011-08-07 |
11053301D |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Open | 75 | 5,855 |
| 2011-08-07 |
11053301A |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Regular | 180 | 6,035 |
| 2011-08-27 |
11066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 425 | 6,460 |
| 2011-08-27 |
11066600A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 0 | 6,460 |
| 2011-10-07 |
12000000A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 375 | 6,835 |
| 2011-10-09 |
12000002A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 50 | 6,885 |
| 2011-12-10 |
12076300A |
Boomtowne Canine Campus |
Regular | 375 | 7,260 |
| 2012-05-19 |
12060300D |
Quinte Curling 246 Bridge St W |
Open | 763 | 8,023 |
| 2012-06-23 |
12075500D |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Open | 350 | 8,373 |
| 2012-08-04 |
12034500D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 300 | 8,673 |
| 2012-08-25 |
12066600A |
6117 Perth ST |
Regular | 641 | 9,314 |
| 2012-10-12 |
13000000A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 280 | 9,594 |
| 2012-10-13 |
13000001A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 251 | 9,845 |
| 2012-10-14 |
13000002A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 375 | 10,220 |
| 2012-12-08 |
13076300A |
Boom Towne Canine Campus |
Regular | 631 | 10,851 |
| 2013-07-06 |
13075500A |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Regular | 650 | 11,501 |
| 2013-08-03 |
13034500A |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Regular | 726 | 12,227 |
| 2013-08-24 |
13066300A |
6117 Perth St |
Regular | 0 | 12,227 |
| 2013-09-21 |
13040401D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Open | 625 | 12,852 |
| 2013-10-27 |
14045201A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 355 | 13,207 |
| 2014-03-02 |
14045203A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 55 | 13,262 |
| 2014-05-17 |
14060300A |
Quinte Curling Club |
Regular | 126 | 13,388 |
| 2014-07-05 |
14075500D |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Open | 656 | 14,044 |
| 2014-08-30 |
14066601D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 180 | 14,224 |
| 2014-08-30 |
14066601A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 0 | 14,224 |
| 2015-03-14 |
15028700B |
Boom Towne Canine Campus 1296 Beaver |
Multibreed | 498 | 14,722 |
| 2015-05-30 |
15066602D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 600 | 15,322 |
| 2015-06-27 |
15075500D |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Open | 530 | 15,852 |
| 2016-04-30 |
16066605E |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Veterans | 75 | 15,927 |
| 2016-06-04 |
16066606E |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Veterans | 231 | 16,158 |
| 2016-07-02 |
16026602A |
APM Centre |
Regular | 226 | 16,384 |
| 2016-07-03 |
16026603D |
APM Centre |
Open | 250 | 16,634 |
| 2016-07-16 |
16066602D |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Open | 100 | 16,734 |
| 2017-05-06 |
17066602A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 25 | 16,759 |
| 2018-06-23 |
18075500D |
Napanee Fairgrounds |
Open | 50 | 16,809 |
| 2018-08-04 |
18053300D |
Luneburg Cty Lifestyle Center |
Open | 0 | 16,809 |
| 2018-08-05 |
18053301D |
Luneburg Cty Lifestyle Center |
Open | 100 | 16,909 |
| 2018-09-08 |
18096600E |
Napanee Fair Grounds 160 York St |
Veterans | 50 | 16,959 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2018-09-08 |
Napanee Fa... |
Veterans | 675 | 675 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Napanee Fa... |
Veterans | 498 | 1,173 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2010-05-22 |
10034500B |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Multibreed | 675 | 675 |
| 2015-03-14 |
15028700B |
Boom Towne Canine Campus 1296 Beaver |
Multibreed | 498 | 1,173 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page