Dog Points Detail for CRN 090609
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Kodi: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Kodi |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Kodi |
D.O.B.:2001-12-24 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2009-04-25 |
|
Owner:Monika Hoyer |
Club: (684) Redline Dogsports
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Lethbridge , AB |
Total Points:5,286
0 |
FDX 2009-05-16 FD 2009-05-16 FDCH 2009-05-17 FDCH-S 2009-06-27 FDCH-G 2009-08-09 FM 2010-08-21 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 09-05-16 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 205 | 205 |
| 09-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 401 | 606 |
| 09-06-06 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 186 | 792 |
| 09-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 175 | 967 |
| 09-06-27 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 275 | 1,242 |
| 09-06-28 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 262 | 1,504 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 175 | 1,679 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 276 | 1,955 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 300 | 2,255 |
| 09-08-09 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 300 | 2,555 |
| 09-08-29 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 125 | 2,680 |
| 09-08-30 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 275 | 2,955 |
| 10-04-10 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 230 | 3,185 |
| 10-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 212 | 3,397 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 235 | 3,632 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 190 | 3,822 |
| 10-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 226 | 4,048 |
| 10-05-23 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 275 | 4,323 |
| 10-07-17 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 250 | 4,573 |
| 10-07-18 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 250 | 4,823 |
| 10-08-21 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 281 | 5,104 |
| 10-08-22 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 182 | 5,286 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2009-05-16 |
09016200A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 205 | 205 |
| 2009-05-17 |
09016201A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 401 | 606 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 186 | 792 |
| 2009-06-07 |
09068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 175 | 967 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09011900A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 275 | 1,242 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09011901A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 262 | 1,504 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 175 | 1,679 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 276 | 1,955 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 300 | 2,255 |
| 2009-08-09 |
09031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 300 | 2,555 |
| 2009-08-29 |
09054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 125 | 2,680 |
| 2009-08-30 |
09054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 275 | 2,955 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 230 | 3,185 |
| 2010-04-11 |
10013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 212 | 3,397 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 235 | 3,632 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 190 | 3,822 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 226 | 4,048 |
| 2010-05-23 |
10068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 275 | 4,323 |
| 2010-07-17 |
10047504A |
5011 2 Street south |
Regular | 250 | 4,573 |
| 2010-07-18 |
10047505A |
5011 2 Street south |
Regular | 250 | 4,823 |
| 2010-08-21 |
10054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 281 | 5,104 |
| 2010-08-22 |
10054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 182 | 5,286 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page