Dog Points Detail for CRN 090280
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Oop's: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Oop's |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Oop's There It Is |
D.O.B.:2008-04-06 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2009-01-27 |
|
Owner:John and Sharon Hendriks |
Club: (475) Northern Power Paws
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Leduc County , AB |
Total Points:7,451
406 |
FD 2010-07-04 FDX 2012-04-14 FDCH 2012-05-06 FDCH-S 2012-07-14 FDCH-G 2012-10-12 MBDX 2013-05-18 MBD 2013-05-18 FM 2015-05-16 |
MBD 2013-05-18 MBDX 2013-05-18 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 09-05-16 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06-06 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06-27 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 5 | 5 |
| 09-06-28 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 10-05-23 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 10-07-04 |
Warren,... |
Open... | 25 | 30 |
| 12-04-14 |
Russ Ro... |
Regular... | 135 | 165 |
| 12-04-15 |
Russ Ro... |
Open... | 101 | 266 |
| 12-05-05 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 150 | 416 |
| 12-05-06 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 125 | 541 |
| 12-05-19 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 150 | 691 |
| 12-05-20 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 125 | 816 |
| 12-06-09 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 150 | 966 |
| 12-06-10 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 0 | 966 |
| 12-07-14 |
Scheel'... |
Regular... | 125 | 1,091 |
| 12-07-15 |
Scheel'... |
Regular... | 305 | 1,396 |
| 12-07-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Open... | 205 | 1,601 |
| 12-07-22 |
5011 2 ... |
Open... | 250 | 1,851 |
| 12-08-25 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 175 | 2,026 |
| 12-09-22 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 150 | 2,176 |
| 12-09-23 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 150 | 2,326 |
| 12-10-12 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 175 | 2,501 |
| 12-10-13 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 130 | 2,631 |
| 12-10-14 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 75 | 2,706 |
| 12-11-17 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 125 | 2,831 |
| 12-11-18 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 75 | 2,906 |
| 13-02-16 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 250 | 3,156 |
| 13-02-17 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 81 | 3,237 |
| 13-05-18 |
Coaldal... |
Multibr... | 315 | 3,552 |
| 13-06-08 |
Tom Hor... |
Regular... | 75 | 3,627 |
| 13-08-24 |
Beiseke... |
Open... | 0 | 3,627 |
| 13-08-25 |
Beiseke... |
Open... | 0 | 3,627 |
| 13-09-07 |
Saskato... |
Open... | 75 | 3,702 |
| 13-09-08 |
Saskato... |
Open... | 102 | 3,804 |
| 13-09-14 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 125 | 3,929 |
| 13-09-15 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 175 | 4,104 |
| 14-02-16 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 50 | 4,154 |
| 14-04-12 |
Russ Ro... |
Multibr... | 91 | 4,245 |
| 14-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 5 | 4,250 |
| 14-06-14 |
12300 4... |
Regular... | 125 | 4,375 |
| 14-06-15 |
12300 4... |
Regular... | 126 | 4,501 |
| 14-08-23 |
Beiseke... |
Regular... | 0 | 4,501 |
| 14-08-24 |
Beiseke... |
Regular... | 0 | 4,501 |
| 15-02-14 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 50 | 4,551 |
| 15-04-18 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 151 | 4,702 |
| 15-04-19 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 130 | 4,832 |
| 15-05-16 |
Coaldal... |
Veteran... | 180 | 5,012 |
| 15-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Veteran... | 115 | 5,127 |
| 15-06-12 |
Washing... |
Veteran... | 50 | 5,177 |
| 15-06-13 |
Washing... |
Regular... | 75 | 5,252 |
| 15-06-14 |
Washing... |
Regular... | 125 | 5,377 |
| 15-06-28 |
Indus R... |
Regular... | 130 | 5,507 |
| 15-07-18 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 0 | 5,507 |
| 15-07-19 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 0 | 5,507 |
| 15-08-22 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 156 | 5,663 |
| 15-08-23 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 75 | 5,738 |
| 15-09-12 |
Strathm... |
Veteran... | 181 | 5,919 |
| 15-09-13 |
Strathm... |
Veteran... | 76 | 5,995 |
| 16-01-09 |
4301 Pa... |
Veteran... | 50 | 6,045 |
| 16-02-21 |
Bruce C... |
Open... | 155 | 6,200 |
| 16-04-09 |
Arena -... |
Open... | 100 | 6,300 |
| 16-04-10 |
Arena -... |
Regular... | 175 | 6,475 |
| 16-05-21 |
Coaldal... |
Veteran... | 0 | 6,475 |
| 16-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Veteran... | 106 | 6,581 |
| 16-06-25 |
Indus R... |
Regular... | 80 | 6,661 |
| 16-06-26 |
Indus R... |
Regular... | 125 | 6,786 |
| 16-07-16 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 0 | 6,786 |
| 16-08-13 |
Saanich... |
Regular... | 50 | 6,836 |
| 16-08-27 |
5019 47... |
Open... | 100 | 6,936 |
| 16-08-28 |
5019 47... |
Open... | 50 | 6,986 |
| 16-09-10 |
Strathm... |
Veteran... | 30 | 7,016 |
| 16-09-11 |
Strathm... |
Veteran... | 0 | 7,016 |
| 17-06-24 |
Indus R... |
Veteran... | 50 | 7,066 |
| 17-06-24 |
Indus R... |
Veteran... | 150 | 7,216 |
| 17-07-15 |
Ken Nic... |
Veteran... | 200 | 7,416 |
| 17-07-16 |
Ken Nic... |
Regular... | 25 | 7,441 |
| 18-06-23 |
Indus R... |
Veteran... | 0 | 7,441 |
| 18-07-21 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 10 | 7,451 |
| 19-05-18 |
Coaldal... |
Veteran... | 0 | 7,451 |
| 19-05-19 |
Coaldal... |
Veteran... | 0 | 7,451 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2009-05-16 |
09016200A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-05-17 |
09016201A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-06-07 |
09068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09011900A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 5 | 5 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09011901A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2010-05-23 |
10068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2010-07-04 |
10073401D |
Warren, MB |
Open | 25 | 30 |
| 2012-04-14 |
12013700A |
Russ Robertson Arena |
Regular | 135 | 165 |
| 2012-04-15 |
12013701D |
Russ Robertson Arena |
Open | 101 | 266 |
| 2012-05-05 |
12068500A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 150 | 416 |
| 2012-05-06 |
12068501A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 125 | 541 |
| 2012-05-19 |
12068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 150 | 691 |
| 2012-05-20 |
12068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 125 | 816 |
| 2012-06-09 |
12091300A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 966 |
| 2012-06-10 |
12091301A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 966 |
| 2012-07-14 |
12000204A |
Scheel's Arena |
Regular | 125 | 1,091 |
| 2012-07-15 |
12000205A |
Scheel's Arena |
Regular | 305 | 1,396 |
| 2012-07-21 |
12047502D |
5011 2 Street South |
Open | 205 | 1,601 |
| 2012-07-22 |
12047503D |
5011 2 Street South |
Open | 250 | 1,851 |
| 2012-08-25 |
12054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 175 | 2,026 |
| 2012-09-22 |
12093100A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 2,176 |
| 2012-09-23 |
12093101A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 2,326 |
| 2012-10-12 |
13000000A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 175 | 2,501 |
| 2012-10-13 |
13000001A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 130 | 2,631 |
| 2012-10-14 |
13000002A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 75 | 2,706 |
| 2012-11-17 |
13047500A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 125 | 2,831 |
| 2012-11-18 |
13047501A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 75 | 2,906 |
| 2013-02-16 |
13047502D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 250 | 3,156 |
| 2013-02-17 |
13047503D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 81 | 3,237 |
| 2013-05-18 |
13068400B |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Multibreed | 315 | 3,552 |
| 2013-06-08 |
13085300A |
Tom Hornecker Recreation Centre |
Regular | 75 | 3,627 |
| 2013-08-24 |
13054201D |
Beiseker Arena 5 Street |
Open | 0 | 3,627 |
| 2013-08-25 |
13054200D |
Beiseker Arena 5 Street |
Open | 0 | 3,627 |
| 2013-09-07 |
13047000D |
Saskatoon Kinsment/Henk Ruys Soccer Ctr |
Open | 75 | 3,702 |
| 2013-09-08 |
13047001D |
Saskatoon Kinsment/Henk Ruys Soccer Ctr |
Open | 102 | 3,804 |
| 2013-09-14 |
13093102A |
Strathmore Curling Arena |
Regular | 125 | 3,929 |
| 2013-09-15 |
13093103A |
Strathmore Curling Arena |
Regular | 175 | 4,104 |
| 2014-02-16 |
14047503D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 50 | 4,154 |
| 2014-04-12 |
14013700B |
Russ Robertson Arena |
Multibreed | 91 | 4,245 |
| 2014-05-17 |
14068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 5 | 4,250 |
| 2014-06-14 |
14000205A |
12300 40th St N |
Regular | 125 | 4,375 |
| 2014-06-15 |
14000203A |
12300 40th St N |
Regular | 126 | 4,501 |
| 2014-08-23 |
14054200A |
Beiseker Arena 5th Street |
Regular | 0 | 4,501 |
| 2014-08-24 |
14054201A |
Beiseker Arena 5th Street |
Regular | 0 | 4,501 |
| 2015-02-14 |
15047502D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 50 | 4,551 |
| 2015-04-18 |
15094200E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 151 | 4,702 |
| 2015-04-19 |
15094201E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 130 | 4,832 |
| 2015-05-16 |
15068400E |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Veterans | 180 | 5,012 |
| 2015-05-17 |
15068401E |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Veterans | 115 | 5,127 |
| 2015-06-12 |
15000205E |
Washington County Fairgrounds 12300 40th |
Veterans | 50 | 5,177 |
| 2015-06-13 |
15000203A |
Washington County Fairgrounds 12300 40th |
Regular | 75 | 5,252 |
| 2015-06-14 |
15000204A |
Washington County Fairgrounds 12300 40th |
Regular | 125 | 5,377 |
| 2015-06-28 |
15085301A |
Indus Rec Center 225155A Range Rd |
Regular | 130 | 5,507 |
| 2015-07-18 |
15047504E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 0 | 5,507 |
| 2015-07-19 |
15047505E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 0 | 5,507 |
| 2015-08-22 |
15054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink 180 Brant Bvd |
Regular | 156 | 5,663 |
| 2015-08-23 |
15054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink 180 Brant Bvd |
Regular | 75 | 5,738 |
| 2015-09-12 |
15085302E |
Strathmore Curling Rink 180 Brant Bvd |
Veterans | 181 | 5,919 |
| 2015-09-13 |
15085303E |
Strathmore Curling Rink 180 Brant Bvd |
Veterans | 76 | 5,995 |
| 2016-01-09 |
16068400E |
4301 Parkside Drive South |
Veterans | 50 | 6,045 |
| 2016-02-21 |
16036201D |
Bruce Curling Rink |
Open | 155 | 6,200 |
| 2016-04-09 |
16094200D |
Arena - 5019 47 St. |
Open | 100 | 6,300 |
| 2016-04-10 |
16094201A |
Arena - 5019 47 St. |
Regular | 175 | 6,475 |
| 2016-05-21 |
16068402E |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213 20th Ave |
Veterans | 0 | 6,475 |
| 2016-05-22 |
16068403E |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213 20th Ave |
Veterans | 106 | 6,581 |
| 2016-06-25 |
16085300A |
Indus Rec Center 225155 RR 281A |
Regular | 80 | 6,661 |
| 2016-06-26 |
16085301A |
Indus Rec Center 225155 RR 281A |
Regular | 125 | 6,786 |
| 2016-07-16 |
16047500E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 0 | 6,786 |
| 2016-08-13 |
16041801A |
Saanich Fairgrounds 1528 Stellys Cross R |
Regular | 50 | 6,836 |
| 2016-08-27 |
16047502D |
5019 47 Street |
Open | 100 | 6,936 |
| 2016-08-28 |
16047503D |
5019 47 Street |
Open | 50 | 6,986 |
| 2016-09-10 |
16085302E |
Strathmore Curling Rink - 180 Brent Blvd |
Veterans | 30 | 7,016 |
| 2016-09-11 |
16085303E |
Strathmore Curling Rink - 180 Brent Blvd |
Veterans | 0 | 7,016 |
| 2017-06-24 |
17085300E |
Indus Recreation Centre |
Veterans | 50 | 7,066 |
| 2017-06-24 |
17085301E |
Indus Recreation Centre |
Veterans | 150 | 7,216 |
| 2017-07-15 |
17047500E |
Ken Nichols Arena 5303 50 St |
Veterans | 200 | 7,416 |
| 2017-07-16 |
17047501A |
Ken Nichols Arena 5303 50 St |
Regular | 25 | 7,441 |
| 2018-06-23 |
18085300E |
Indus Rec Center 225155 RR 281 A |
Veterans | 0 | 7,441 |
| 2018-07-21 |
18047502E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 10 | 7,451 |
| 2019-05-18 |
19068400E |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Veterans | 0 | 7,451 |
| 2019-05-19 |
19068401E |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Veterans | 0 | 7,451 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2019-05-19 |
Coaldale S... |
Veterans | 315 | 315 |
| 2019-05-19 |
Coaldale S... |
Veterans | 91 | 406 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2013-05-18 |
13068400B |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Multibreed | 315 | 315 |
| 2014-04-12 |
14013700B |
Russ Robertson Arena |
Multibreed | 91 | 406 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page