Dog Points Detail for CRN 090066
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Pyton: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Pyton |
Breed:Belgian Malinois |
|
Certificate Name:Pyton Du Loups Du Soleil |
D.O.B.:2006-03-15 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-10-25 |
|
Owner:JJ Belcher |
Club: (940) Cirque Berserk
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Tucson , AZ |
Total Points:8,950
0 |
FDX 2008-10-31 FD 2008-10-31 FDCH 2008-11-01 FDCH-S 2009-11-13 FDCH-G 2010-01-03 FM 2010-09-26 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-10-31 |
Westwor... |
Regular... | 275 | 275 |
| 08-11-01 |
Westwor... |
Regular... | 325 | 600 |
| 08-11-02 |
Westwor... |
Champio... | 50 | 650 |
| 08-11-02 |
Westwor... |
Regular... | 210 | 860 |
| 09-11-13 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 153 | 1,013 |
| 09-11-14 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 306 | 1,319 |
| 09-11-15 |
Westwor... |
Champio... | 255 | 1,574 |
| 09-11-15 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 155 | 1,729 |
| 10-01-01 |
Sahuaro... |
Open... | 376 | 2,105 |
| 10-01-02 |
Sahuaro... |
Open... | 302 | 2,407 |
| 10-01-03 |
Sahuaro... |
Open... | 380 | 2,787 |
| 10-02-13 |
West Ch... |
Open... | 432 | 3,219 |
| 10-02-14 |
West Ch... |
Open... | 515 | 3,734 |
| 10-04-10 |
Petrack... |
Regular... | 302 | 4,036 |
| 10-04-11 |
Petrack... |
Regular... | 310 | 4,346 |
| 10-09-25 |
Jackpot... |
Open... | 361 | 4,707 |
| 10-09-26 |
Jackpot... |
Open... | 480 | 5,187 |
| 10-10-08 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 305 | 5,492 |
| 10-10-09 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 232 | 5,724 |
| 10-10-10 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 226 | 5,950 |
| 11-01-21 |
Rawhide... |
Open... | 451 | 6,401 |
| 11-01-22 |
Rawhide... |
Open... | 435 | 6,836 |
| 11-01-23 |
Rawhide... |
Open... | 455 | 7,291 |
| 11-02-19 |
Cross R... |
Open... | 130 | 7,421 |
| 11-02-20 |
Cross R... |
Open... | 100 | 7,521 |
| 13-11-16 |
Tumblew... |
Open... | 255 | 7,776 |
| 13-11-17 |
Tumblew... |
Open... | 437 | 8,213 |
| 14-11-15 |
745 E G... |
Regular... | 161 | 8,374 |
| 14-11-16 |
745 E G... |
Regular... | 526 | 8,900 |
| 15-10-17 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 0 | 8,900 |
| 15-10-18 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 50 | 8,950 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-10-31 |
09000000A |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Regular | 275 | 275 |
| 2008-11-01 |
09000001A |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Regular | 325 | 600 |
| 2008-11-02 |
09000002Z |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Championships | 50 | 650 |
| 2008-11-02 |
09000002A |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Regular | 210 | 860 |
| 2009-11-13 |
10047100D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 153 | 1,013 |
| 2009-11-14 |
10047101D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 306 | 1,319 |
| 2009-11-15 |
10047102C |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Championships | 255 | 1,574 |
| 2009-11-15 |
10047102D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 155 | 1,729 |
| 2010-01-01 |
10047103D |
Sahuaro Ranch Park |
Open | 376 | 2,105 |
| 2010-01-02 |
10047104D |
Sahuaro Ranch Park |
Open | 302 | 2,407 |
| 2010-01-03 |
10047105D |
Sahuaro Ranch Park |
Open | 380 | 2,787 |
| 2010-02-13 |
10080400D |
West Chandler Park |
Open | 432 | 3,219 |
| 2010-02-14 |
10080401D |
West Chandler Park |
Open | 515 | 3,734 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10047106A |
Petrack Park, 150 N Hwy 160 |
Regular | 302 | 4,036 |
| 2010-04-11 |
10047107A |
Petrack Park, 150 N Hwy 160 |
Regular | 310 | 4,346 |
| 2010-09-25 |
10058100D |
Jackpot Ranch 2025 Reser. Loop RD |
Open | 361 | 4,707 |
| 2010-09-26 |
10058101D |
Jackpot Ranch 2025 Reser. Loop RD |
Open | 480 | 5,187 |
| 2010-10-08 |
11000000A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 305 | 5,492 |
| 2010-10-09 |
11000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 232 | 5,724 |
| 2010-10-10 |
11000002A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 226 | 5,950 |
| 2011-01-21 |
11047100D |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Open | 451 | 6,401 |
| 2011-01-22 |
11047101D |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Open | 435 | 6,836 |
| 2011-01-23 |
11047102D |
Rawhide, 5700 West North Loop Road |
Open | 455 | 7,291 |
| 2011-02-19 |
11080400D |
Cross Roads Park |
Open | 130 | 7,421 |
| 2011-02-20 |
11080401D |
Cross Roads Park |
Open | 100 | 7,521 |
| 2013-11-16 |
14080400D |
Tumbleweed Park |
Open | 255 | 7,776 |
| 2013-11-17 |
14080401D |
Tumbleweed Park |
Open | 437 | 8,213 |
| 2014-11-15 |
15080400A |
745 E Germann Rd |
Regular | 161 | 8,374 |
| 2014-11-16 |
15080401A |
745 E Germann Rd |
Regular | 526 | 8,900 |
| 2015-10-17 |
16000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 0 | 8,900 |
| 2015-10-18 |
16000002A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 50 | 8,950 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page