Dog Points Detail for CRN 081164
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Quick: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Quick |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name: |
D.O.B.:2005-03-07 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-09-24 |
|
Owner:Paula Collins |
Club: (684) Redline Dogsports
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Calgary , AB |
Total Points:4,145
0 |
FDX 2010-02-20 FD 2010-02-20 FDCH 2010-05-01 FDCH-S 2010-05-22 FDCH-G 2011-05-21 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-09-27 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09-28 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06-27 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06-28 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 10-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 135 | 135 |
| 10-02-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 155 | 290 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Open... | 281 | 571 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Open... | 300 | 871 |
| 10-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Open... | 280 | 1,151 |
| 10-05-23 |
Coaldal... |
Open... | 307 | 1,458 |
| 10-08-21 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 356 | 1,814 |
| 10-08-22 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 157 | 1,971 |
| 10-09-25 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 305 | 2,276 |
| 10-09-26 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 177 | 2,453 |
| 11-05-21 |
North C... |
Open... | 325 | 2,778 |
| 11-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Open... | 300 | 3,078 |
| 11-06-25 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 225 | 3,303 |
| 11-06-26 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 282 | 3,585 |
| 11-08-20 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 280 | 3,865 |
| 11-08-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 280 | 4,145 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-09-27 |
08066800A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-09-28 |
08066801A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09011900A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09011901A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2010-02-20 |
10047502A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 135 | 135 |
| 2010-02-21 |
10047503A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 155 | 290 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500D |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Open | 281 | 571 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501D |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Open | 300 | 871 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10068400D |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Open | 280 | 1,151 |
| 2010-05-23 |
10068401D |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Open | 307 | 1,458 |
| 2010-08-21 |
10054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 356 | 1,814 |
| 2010-08-22 |
10054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 157 | 1,971 |
| 2010-09-25 |
10066800A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 305 | 2,276 |
| 2010-09-26 |
10066801A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 177 | 2,453 |
| 2011-05-21 |
11068400D |
North County Recreational Complex |
Open | 325 | 2,778 |
| 2011-05-22 |
11068401D |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Open | 300 | 3,078 |
| 2011-06-25 |
11054200D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 225 | 3,303 |
| 2011-06-26 |
11054201D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 282 | 3,585 |
| 2011-08-20 |
11068500A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 280 | 3,865 |
| 2011-08-21 |
11068501A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 280 | 4,145 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page