Dog Points Detail for CRN 081013
Back to Main NAFA Database page
KYbosch: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| |
|
Dog Name:KYbosch |
Breed:Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
|
Certificate Name:KYbosch |
D.O.B.:2007-08-14 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-08-06 |
|
Owner:Amy Gunter |
Club: (685) Synergetic Surge
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Sherwood Park , AB |
Total Points:9,294
793 |
FDX 2009-04-11 FD 2009-04-11 FDCH 2009-05-03 FDCH-S 2009-05-17 MBD 2009-08-08 MBDX 2009-08-08 FDCH-G 2009-11-22 MBDCH 2010-04-10 FM 2010-08-14 |
MBD 2009-08-08 MBDX 2009-08-08 MBDCH 2010-04-10 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-08-16 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08-17 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01-17 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 105 | 105 |
| 09-04-12 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 226 | 331 |
| 09-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 150 | 481 |
| 09-05-03 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 25 | 506 |
| 09-05-16 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 275 | 781 |
| 09-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 225 | 1,006 |
| 09-06-27 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 201 | 1,207 |
| 09-06-28 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 185 | 1,392 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 200 | 1,592 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 156 | 1,748 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Multibr... | 236 | 1,984 |
| 09-08-29 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 155 | 2,139 |
| 09-08-30 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 150 | 2,289 |
| 09-11-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 175 | 2,464 |
| 09-11-22 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 200 | 2,664 |
| 10-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 330 | 2,994 |
| 10-02-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 246 | 3,240 |
| 10-04-10 |
Lloydmi... |
Multibr... | 331 | 3,571 |
| 10-04-17 |
RIVERVI... |
Open... | 150 | 3,721 |
| 10-04-17 |
RIVERVI... |
Regular... | 315 | 4,036 |
| 10-04-18 |
RIVERVI... |
Regular... | 127 | 4,163 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 426 | 4,589 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 250 | 4,839 |
| 10-08-14 |
Tartan ... |
Multibr... | 226 | 5,065 |
| 10-08-14 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 281 | 5,346 |
| 10-08-15 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 300 | 5,646 |
| 10-09-25 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 430 | 6,076 |
| 10-10-30 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 310 | 6,386 |
| 10-10-31 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 401 | 6,787 |
| 11-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 6,787 |
| 11-07-23 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 260 | 7,047 |
| 11-07-24 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 280 | 7,327 |
| 11-08-20 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 201 | 7,528 |
| 11-08-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 275 | 7,803 |
| 12-05-05 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 225 | 8,028 |
| 12-05-06 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 351 | 8,379 |
| 12-05-19 |
Coaldal... |
Multibr... | 0 | 8,379 |
| 12-05-19 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 25 | 8,404 |
| 12-05-20 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 8,404 |
| 12-06-09 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 225 | 8,629 |
| 12-07-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 255 | 8,884 |
| 12-07-22 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 325 | 9,209 |
| 14-02-15 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 85 | 9,294 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-08-16 |
08031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-08-17 |
08031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-01-17 |
09047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2009-04-11 |
09013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 105 | 105 |
| 2009-04-12 |
09013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 226 | 331 |
| 2009-05-02 |
09068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 481 |
| 2009-05-03 |
09068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 25 | 506 |
| 2009-05-16 |
09016200A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 275 | 781 |
| 2009-05-17 |
09016201A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 225 | 1,006 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09011900A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 201 | 1,207 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09011901A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 185 | 1,392 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 200 | 1,592 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 156 | 1,748 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700B |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Multibreed | 236 | 1,984 |
| 2009-08-29 |
09054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 155 | 2,139 |
| 2009-08-30 |
09054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 2,289 |
| 2009-11-21 |
10047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 175 | 2,464 |
| 2009-11-22 |
10047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 200 | 2,664 |
| 2010-02-20 |
10047502A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 330 | 2,994 |
| 2010-02-21 |
10047503A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 246 | 3,240 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10013700B |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Multibreed | 331 | 3,571 |
| 2010-04-17 |
10017402D |
RIVERVIEW CURLING CLUB |
Open | 150 | 3,721 |
| 2010-04-17 |
10017402A |
RIVERVIEW CURLING CLUB |
Regular | 315 | 4,036 |
| 2010-04-18 |
10017403A |
RIVERVIEW CURLING CLUB |
Regular | 127 | 4,163 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 426 | 4,589 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 250 | 4,839 |
| 2010-08-14 |
10025804B |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Multibreed | 226 | 5,065 |
| 2010-08-14 |
10025804A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 281 | 5,346 |
| 2010-08-15 |
10025805A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 300 | 5,646 |
| 2010-09-25 |
10066800A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 430 | 6,076 |
| 2010-10-30 |
11031700A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Regular | 310 | 6,386 |
| 2010-10-31 |
11031701A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Regular | 401 | 6,787 |
| 2011-05-22 |
11068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 6,787 |
| 2011-07-23 |
11047502A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 260 | 7,047 |
| 2011-07-24 |
11047503A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 280 | 7,327 |
| 2011-08-20 |
11068500A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 201 | 7,528 |
| 2011-08-21 |
11068501A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 275 | 7,803 |
| 2012-05-05 |
12068500A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 225 | 8,028 |
| 2012-05-06 |
12068501A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 351 | 8,379 |
| 2012-05-19 |
12068400B |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Multibreed | 0 | 8,379 |
| 2012-05-19 |
12068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 25 | 8,404 |
| 2012-05-20 |
12068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 8,404 |
| 2012-06-09 |
12091300A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 225 | 8,629 |
| 2012-07-21 |
12047502A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 255 | 8,884 |
| 2012-07-22 |
12047503A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 325 | 9,209 |
| 2014-02-15 |
14047502A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 85 | 9,294 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2014-02-15 |
11410 King... |
Regular | 236 | 236 |
| 2014-02-15 |
11410 King... |
Regular | 331 | 567 |
| 2014-02-15 |
11410 King... |
Regular | 226 | 793 |
| 2014-02-15 |
11410 King... |
Regular | 0 | 793 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700B |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Multibreed | 236 | 236 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10013700B |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Multibreed | 331 | 567 |
| 2010-08-14 |
10025804B |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Multibreed | 226 | 793 |
| 2012-05-19 |
12068400B |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Multibreed | 0 | 793 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page