Dog Points Detail for CRN 080913
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Riley: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | No |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Riley |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Riley |
D.O.B.:2005-04-01 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-07-07 |
|
Owner:Glenn Robbins |
Club: (418) Total Anarchy
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Ottawa , ON |
Total Points:7,956
0 |
FD 2010-05-22 FDX 2010-07-03 FDCH 2010-07-04 FDCH-S 2010-07-31 FDCH-G 2011-05-21 FM 2011-10-07 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 10-05-22 |
Trenton... |
Regular... | 75 | 75 |
| 10-07-03 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 305 | 380 |
| 10-07-04 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 351 | 731 |
| 10-07-31 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 405 | 1,136 |
| 10-08-28 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 151 | 1,287 |
| 10-10-16 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 480 | 1,767 |
| 10-11-06 |
4549 Pi... |
Open... | 541 | 2,308 |
| 11-05-21 |
Trenton... |
Regular... | 725 | 3,033 |
| 11-08-06 |
Lunenbu... |
Regular... | 430 | 3,463 |
| 11-08-07 |
Lunenbu... |
Regular... | 456 | 3,919 |
| 11-08-27 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 431 | 4,350 |
| 11-09-11 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 407 | 4,757 |
| 11-10-07 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 375 | 5,132 |
| 12-02-19 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 400 | 5,532 |
| 12-07-28 |
Albion ... |
Regular... | 286 | 5,818 |
| 12-07-29 |
Albion ... |
Regular... | 231 | 6,049 |
| 12-11-03 |
6050 17... |
Regular... | 355 | 6,404 |
| 12-11-04 |
6050 17... |
Regular... | 435 | 6,839 |
| 12-12-01 |
Ag-Rec ... |
Regular... | 425 | 7,264 |
| 12-12-02 |
Ag-Rec ... |
Regular... | 336 | 7,600 |
| 13-11-02 |
6050- 1... |
Regular... | 251 | 7,851 |
| 13-11-03 |
6050- 1... |
Regular... | 105 | 7,956 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2010-05-22 |
10034500A |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Regular | 75 | 75 |
| 2010-07-03 |
10026604A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 305 | 380 |
| 2010-07-04 |
10026605A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 351 | 731 |
| 2010-07-31 |
10034501A |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Regular | 405 | 1,136 |
| 2010-08-28 |
10066600A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 151 | 1,287 |
| 2010-10-16 |
11040401D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Open | 480 | 1,767 |
| 2010-11-06 |
11045203D |
4549 Pieere de Courbertin |
Open | 541 | 2,308 |
| 2011-05-21 |
11034501A |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Regular | 725 | 3,033 |
| 2011-08-06 |
11053300A |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Regular | 430 | 3,463 |
| 2011-08-07 |
11053301A |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Regular | 456 | 3,919 |
| 2011-08-27 |
11066600A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 431 | 4,350 |
| 2011-09-11 |
11045205D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 407 | 4,757 |
| 2011-10-07 |
12000000A |
Indiana State Fair Grounds |
Regular | 375 | 5,132 |
| 2012-02-19 |
12045203A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 400 | 5,532 |
| 2012-07-28 |
12002202A |
Albion Sports Complex |
Regular | 286 | 5,818 |
| 2012-07-29 |
12002203A |
Albion Sports Complex |
Regular | 231 | 6,049 |
| 2012-11-03 |
13057500A |
6050 176th ST; Show Barn |
Regular | 355 | 6,404 |
| 2012-11-04 |
13057501A |
6050 176th ST; Show Barn |
Regular | 435 | 6,839 |
| 2012-12-01 |
13004200A |
Ag-Rec Building, 32470 Haida DR |
Regular | 425 | 7,264 |
| 2012-12-02 |
13004201A |
Ag-Rec Building, 32470 Haida DR |
Regular | 336 | 7,600 |
| 2013-11-02 |
14057500A |
6050- 176th St - Cloverdale Fair Grounds |
Regular | 251 | 7,851 |
| 2013-11-03 |
14057501A |
6050- 176th St - Cloverdale Fair Grounds |
Regular | 105 | 7,956 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page