Dog Points Detail for CRN 080712
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Prank: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | No |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Prank |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:TNT's Original Prankster |
D.O.B.:2007-04-14 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-05-10 |
|
Owner:Melanie Raessler |
Club: (931) Go All Out! Dog Sports
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Edmonton , AB |
Total Points:13,299
0 |
FDX 2008-08-16 FD 2008-08-16 FDCH 2008-10-31 FDCH-S 2009-01-18 FDCH-G 2009-06-06 FM 2009-11-22 FMX 2011-08-20 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-05-17 |
Thorhil... |
Open... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-06-08 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-06-28 |
Springb... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-06-29 |
Springb... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-07-13 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08-16 |
Moyer R... |
Open... | 125 | 125 |
| 08-08-17 |
Moyer R... |
Open... | 180 | 305 |
| 08-08-23 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 50 | 355 |
| 08-08-24 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 0 | 355 |
| 08-10-31 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 155 | 510 |
| 08-11-01 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 65 | 575 |
| 08-11-02 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 121 | 696 |
| 09-01-17 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 145 | 841 |
| 09-01-18 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 325 | 1,166 |
| 09-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 300 | 1,466 |
| 09-04-12 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 205 | 1,671 |
| 09-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Open... | 235 | 1,906 |
| 09-05-16 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 205 | 2,111 |
| 09-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 105 | 2,216 |
| 09-06-06 |
Coaldal... |
Open... | 325 | 2,541 |
| 09-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Open... | 250 | 2,791 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Open... | 330 | 3,121 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Open... | 326 | 3,447 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 305 | 3,752 |
| 09-08-09 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 350 | 4,102 |
| 09-08-29 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 430 | 4,532 |
| 09-08-30 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 225 | 4,757 |
| 09-11-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 192 | 4,949 |
| 09-11-22 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 206 | 5,155 |
| 10-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 325 | 5,480 |
| 10-02-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 250 | 5,730 |
| 10-04-10 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 185 | 5,915 |
| 10-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 205 | 6,120 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 241 | 6,361 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 381 | 6,742 |
| 10-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 236 | 6,978 |
| 10-05-23 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 285 | 7,263 |
| 10-07-17 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 201 | 7,464 |
| 10-07-18 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 405 | 7,869 |
| 11-02-19 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 410 | 8,279 |
| 11-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 511 | 8,790 |
| 11-06-25 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 550 | 9,340 |
| 11-07-23 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 362 | 9,702 |
| 11-08-20 |
5011 2 ... |
Open... | 437 | 10,139 |
| 12-02-18 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 405 | 10,544 |
| 12-05-05 |
5011 2 ... |
Open... | 381 | 10,925 |
| 12-06-09 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 162 | 11,087 |
| 12-07-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 55 | 11,142 |
| 12-08-25 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 134 | 11,276 |
| 12-08-25 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 131 | 11,407 |
| 12-08-26 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 106 | 11,513 |
| 12-09-22 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 305 | 11,818 |
| 12-09-23 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 275 | 12,093 |
| 12-11-17 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 386 | 12,479 |
| 13-11-24 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 284 | 12,763 |
| 14-02-16 |
11410 K... |
Open... | 334 | 13,097 |
| 14-07-19 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 202 | 13,299 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-05-17 |
08051800D |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Open | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-06-07 |
08068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213-20 Ave |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-06-08 |
08068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213-20 Ave |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-06-28 |
08011900A |
Springbank Park for all Seasons |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-06-29 |
08011901A |
Springbank Park for all Seasons |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-07-13 |
08047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08031700D |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Open | 125 | 125 |
| 2008-08-17 |
08031701D |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Open | 180 | 305 |
| 2008-08-23 |
08054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 50 | 355 |
| 2008-08-24 |
08054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 355 |
| 2008-10-31 |
09000000D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 155 | 510 |
| 2008-11-01 |
09000001D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 65 | 575 |
| 2008-11-02 |
09000002D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 121 | 696 |
| 2009-01-17 |
09047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 145 | 841 |
| 2009-01-18 |
09047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 325 | 1,166 |
| 2009-04-11 |
09013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 300 | 1,466 |
| 2009-04-12 |
09013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 205 | 1,671 |
| 2009-05-02 |
09068500D |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Open | 235 | 1,906 |
| 2009-05-16 |
09016200A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 205 | 2,111 |
| 2009-05-17 |
09016201A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 105 | 2,216 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09068400D |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Open | 325 | 2,541 |
| 2009-06-07 |
09068401D |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Open | 250 | 2,791 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502D |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Open | 330 | 3,121 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503D |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Open | 326 | 3,447 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 305 | 3,752 |
| 2009-08-09 |
09031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 350 | 4,102 |
| 2009-08-29 |
09054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 430 | 4,532 |
| 2009-08-30 |
09054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 225 | 4,757 |
| 2009-11-21 |
10047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 192 | 4,949 |
| 2009-11-22 |
10047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 206 | 5,155 |
| 2010-02-20 |
10047502A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 325 | 5,480 |
| 2010-02-21 |
10047503A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 250 | 5,730 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 185 | 5,915 |
| 2010-04-11 |
10013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 205 | 6,120 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 241 | 6,361 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 381 | 6,742 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 236 | 6,978 |
| 2010-05-23 |
10068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 285 | 7,263 |
| 2010-07-17 |
10047504A |
5011 2 Street south |
Regular | 201 | 7,464 |
| 2010-07-18 |
10047505A |
5011 2 Street south |
Regular | 405 | 7,869 |
| 2011-02-19 |
11047500D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 410 | 8,279 |
| 2011-02-20 |
11047501D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 511 | 8,790 |
| 2011-06-25 |
11054200D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 550 | 9,340 |
| 2011-07-23 |
11047502A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 362 | 9,702 |
| 2011-08-20 |
11068500D |
5011 2 Street South |
Open | 437 | 10,139 |
| 2012-02-18 |
12047500D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 405 | 10,544 |
| 2012-05-05 |
12068500D |
5011 2 Street South |
Open | 381 | 10,925 |
| 2012-06-09 |
12091300A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 162 | 11,087 |
| 2012-07-21 |
12047502A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 55 | 11,142 |
| 2012-08-25 |
12054200D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 134 | 11,276 |
| 2012-08-25 |
12054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 131 | 11,407 |
| 2012-08-26 |
12054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 106 | 11,513 |
| 2012-09-22 |
12093100A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 305 | 11,818 |
| 2012-09-23 |
12093101A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 275 | 12,093 |
| 2012-11-17 |
13047500D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 386 | 12,479 |
| 2013-11-24 |
14047501D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 284 | 12,763 |
| 2014-02-16 |
14047503D |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Open | 334 | 13,097 |
| 2014-07-19 |
14047504E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 202 | 13,299 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page