Dog Points Detail for CRN 080645
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Bluebear: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Bluebear |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Bluebear Ka-ching Perrault |
D.O.B.:2006-04-25 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-04-24 |
|
Owner:John Perrault |
Club: (112) Kings
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Chilliwack , BC |
Total Points:9,063
0 |
FD 2008-05-10 FDX 2008-05-10 FDCH 2008-05-11 FDCH-S 2008-06-07 FDCH-G 2008-08-03 FM 2009-05-03 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-05-10 |
George ... |
Open... | 225 | 225 |
| 08-05-11 |
George ... |
Regular... | 276 | 501 |
| 08-05-31 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 0 | 501 |
| 08-06-01 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 251 | 752 |
| 08-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 266 | 1,018 |
| 08-06-08 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 130 | 1,148 |
| 08-07-19 |
Centenn... |
Regular... | 330 | 1,478 |
| 08-07-20 |
Centenn... |
Regular... | 500 | 1,978 |
| 08-08-02 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 460 | 2,438 |
| 08-08-03 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 160 | 2,598 |
| 08-11-08 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 230 | 2,828 |
| 08-11-09 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 275 | 3,103 |
| 08-12-06 |
Abbotsf... |
Regular... | 0 | 3,103 |
| 09-04-04 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 332 | 3,435 |
| 09-04-05 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 541 | 3,976 |
| 09-05-02 |
23470 H... |
Regular... | 506 | 4,482 |
| 09-05-03 |
23470 H... |
Regular... | 561 | 5,043 |
| 10-11-07 |
Cloverd... |
Open... | 280 | 5,323 |
| 10-12-05 |
32470 H... |
Regular... | 335 | 5,658 |
| 11-03-26 |
6050 17... |
Regular... | 294 | 5,952 |
| 11-05-01 |
Ag-Rec ... |
Open... | 541 | 6,493 |
| 11-06-04 |
6050 17... |
Regular... | 356 | 6,849 |
| 11-06-05 |
6050 17... |
Open... | 385 | 7,234 |
| 11-06-26 |
George ... |
Open... | 387 | 7,621 |
| 11-08-20 |
5011 2 ... |
Open... | 340 | 7,961 |
| 11-08-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Open... | 375 | 8,336 |
| 11-11-05 |
Show Ba... |
Regular... | 481 | 8,817 |
| 11-11-06 |
Show Ba... |
Regular... | 246 | 9,063 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-05-10 |
08080100D |
George Preston rec centre 20699 42n |
Open | 225 | 225 |
| 2008-05-11 |
08080101A |
George Preston rec centre 20699 42n |
Regular | 276 | 501 |
| 2008-05-31 |
08017200A |
Abbotsford Agri-Fair 32740 Haida DR |
Regular | 0 | 501 |
| 2008-06-01 |
08017201A |
Abbotsford Agri-Fair 32740 Haida DR |
Regular | 251 | 752 |
| 2008-06-07 |
08068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213-20 Ave |
Regular | 266 | 1,018 |
| 2008-06-08 |
08068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213-20 Ave |
Regular | 130 | 1,148 |
| 2008-07-19 |
08036100A |
Centennial Building 2250 Bowen RD |
Regular | 330 | 1,478 |
| 2008-07-20 |
08036101A |
Centennial Building 2250 Bowen RD |
Regular | 500 | 1,978 |
| 2008-08-02 |
08002203A |
Abbotsford AgriFair |
Regular | 460 | 2,438 |
| 2008-08-03 |
08002202A |
Abbotsford AgriFair |
Regular | 160 | 2,598 |
| 2008-11-08 |
09057500A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 230 | 2,828 |
| 2008-11-09 |
09057501A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 275 | 3,103 |
| 2008-12-06 |
09004200A |
Abbotsford Ag Rec Building |
Regular | 0 | 3,103 |
| 2009-04-04 |
09011200A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 332 | 3,435 |
| 2009-04-05 |
09011201A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 541 | 3,976 |
| 2009-05-02 |
09002200A |
23470 Haida |
Regular | 506 | 4,482 |
| 2009-05-03 |
09002201A |
23470 Haida |
Regular | 561 | 5,043 |
| 2010-11-07 |
11057501D |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Open | 280 | 5,323 |
| 2010-12-05 |
11004201A |
32470 Haida Dr/Ag Rec Center |
Regular | 335 | 5,658 |
| 2011-03-26 |
11011200A |
6050 176th ST |
Regular | 294 | 5,952 |
| 2011-05-01 |
11002201D |
Ag-Rec Building, 32470 Haida DR |
Open | 541 | 6,493 |
| 2011-06-04 |
11004202A |
6050 176th ST; Show Barn |
Regular | 356 | 6,849 |
| 2011-06-05 |
11004203D |
6050 176th ST; Show Barn |
Open | 385 | 7,234 |
| 2011-06-26 |
11057503D |
George Preston Rec Centre |
Open | 387 | 7,621 |
| 2011-08-20 |
11068500D |
5011 2 Street South |
Open | 340 | 7,961 |
| 2011-08-21 |
11068501D |
5011 2 Street South |
Open | 375 | 8,336 |
| 2011-11-05 |
12057500A |
Show Barn |
Regular | 481 | 8,817 |
| 2011-11-06 |
12057501A |
Show Barn |
Regular | 246 | 9,063 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page