Dog Points Detail for CRN 080490
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Rootbeer: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | No |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Rootbeer |
Breed:Australian Shepherd |
|
Certificate Name:Rootbeer |
D.O.B.:2007-02-28 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-03-14 |
|
Owner:Barb Taman |
Club: (516) BLUR
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Moose Jaw , SK |
Total Points:14,018
0 |
FDX 2008-03-29 FD 2008-03-29 FDCH 2008-06-29 FDCH-S 2008-08-17 FDCH-G 2008-10-19 FM 2009-09-05 FMX 2010-10-24 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-03-29 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 200 | 200 |
| 08-03-30 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 125 | 325 |
| 08-05-10 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 0 | 325 |
| 08-05-11 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 0 | 325 |
| 08-06-29 |
1464 Br... |
Regular... | 205 | 530 |
| 08-08-16 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 275 | 805 |
| 08-08-17 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 300 | 1,105 |
| 08-08-30 |
Grenfel... |
Regular... | 335 | 1,440 |
| 08-09-13 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 225 | 1,665 |
| 08-09-14 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 280 | 1,945 |
| 08-10-18 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 326 | 2,271 |
| 08-10-19 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 331 | 2,602 |
| 09-03-28 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 236 | 2,838 |
| 09-03-29 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 227 | 3,065 |
| 09-05-09 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 361 | 3,426 |
| 09-05-10 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 275 | 3,701 |
| 09-06-28 |
1464 Br... |
Regular... | 275 | 3,976 |
| 09-07-25 |
Hillcre... |
Open... | 226 | 4,202 |
| 09-07-26 |
Hillcre... |
Open... | 291 | 4,493 |
| 09-08-15 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 152 | 4,645 |
| 09-08-16 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 175 | 4,820 |
| 09-09-05 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 225 | 5,045 |
| 09-09-06 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 200 | 5,245 |
| 09-09-12 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 230 | 5,475 |
| 09-09-13 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 301 | 5,776 |
| 09-11-07 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 201 | 5,977 |
| 09-11-08 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 305 | 6,282 |
| 10-03-27 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 0 | 6,282 |
| 10-05-08 |
Warman ... |
Open... | 200 | 6,482 |
| 10-05-09 |
Warman ... |
Open... | 227 | 6,709 |
| 10-06-12 |
Red Kni... |
Regular... | 435 | 7,144 |
| 10-06-13 |
Red Kni... |
Regular... | 370 | 7,514 |
| 10-08-14 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 426 | 7,940 |
| 10-08-15 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 405 | 8,345 |
| 10-09-04 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 452 | 8,797 |
| 10-09-05 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 560 | 9,357 |
| 10-10-23 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 281 | 9,638 |
| 10-10-24 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 510 | 10,148 |
| 11-06-26 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 375 | 10,523 |
| 11-09-11 |
Saskato... |
Open... | 460 | 10,983 |
| 11-10-29 |
Hillcre... |
Regular... | 511 | 11,494 |
| 11-10-30 |
Hillcre... |
Open... | 225 | 11,719 |
| 11-11-12 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 450 | 12,169 |
| 12-06-09 |
Hillcre... |
Regular... | 183 | 12,352 |
| 12-06-10 |
Hillcre... |
Open... | 309 | 12,661 |
| 13-03-23 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 225 | 12,886 |
| 13-03-24 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 120 | 13,006 |
| 13-05-11 |
Nutana ... |
Regular... | 406 | 13,412 |
| 13-06-22 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 205 | 13,617 |
| 13-06-23 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 200 | 13,817 |
| 13-11-10 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 201 | 14,018 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-03-29 |
08025802A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 200 | 200 |
| 2008-03-30 |
08025803A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 125 | 325 |
| 2008-05-10 |
08028400A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 0 | 325 |
| 2008-05-11 |
08028401A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 0 | 325 |
| 2008-06-29 |
08013301A |
1464 Broadway Ave |
Regular | 205 | 530 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08025804A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 275 | 805 |
| 2008-08-17 |
08025805A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 300 | 1,105 |
| 2008-08-30 |
08052500A |
Grenfell Arena |
Regular | 335 | 1,440 |
| 2008-09-13 |
08047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccer |
Regular | 225 | 1,665 |
| 2008-09-14 |
08047001A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccer |
Regular | 280 | 1,945 |
| 2008-10-18 |
09025800A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 326 | 2,271 |
| 2008-10-19 |
09025801A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 331 | 2,602 |
| 2009-03-28 |
09025802A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 236 | 2,838 |
| 2009-03-29 |
09025803A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 227 | 3,065 |
| 2009-05-09 |
09028400A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 361 | 3,426 |
| 2009-05-10 |
09028401A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 275 | 3,701 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09013301A |
1464 Broadway Ave |
Regular | 275 | 3,976 |
| 2009-07-25 |
09072500D |
Hillcrest Curling Club |
Open | 226 | 4,202 |
| 2009-07-26 |
09072501D |
Hillcrest Curling Club |
Open | 291 | 4,493 |
| 2009-08-15 |
09025804A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 152 | 4,645 |
| 2009-08-16 |
09025805A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 175 | 4,820 |
| 2009-09-05 |
09052500A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 225 | 5,045 |
| 2009-09-06 |
09052501A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 200 | 5,245 |
| 2009-09-12 |
09047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccr |
Regular | 230 | 5,475 |
| 2009-09-13 |
09047001A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccr |
Regular | 301 | 5,776 |
| 2009-11-07 |
10025800A |
1311 Ottawa ST |
Regular | 201 | 5,977 |
| 2009-11-08 |
10025801A |
1311 Ottawa ST |
Regular | 305 | 6,282 |
| 2010-03-27 |
10025802A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 0 | 6,282 |
| 2010-05-08 |
10028400D |
Warman Arena |
Open | 200 | 6,482 |
| 2010-05-09 |
10028401D |
Warman Arena |
Open | 227 | 6,709 |
| 2010-06-12 |
10072500A |
Red Knight Arena, 15 Wing CFB |
Regular | 435 | 7,144 |
| 2010-06-13 |
10072501A |
Red Knight Arena, 15 Wing CFB |
Regular | 370 | 7,514 |
| 2010-08-14 |
10025804A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 426 | 7,940 |
| 2010-08-15 |
10025805A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 405 | 8,345 |
| 2010-09-04 |
10052500A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 452 | 8,797 |
| 2010-09-05 |
10052501A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 560 | 9,357 |
| 2010-10-23 |
11025800A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 281 | 9,638 |
| 2010-10-24 |
11025801A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 510 | 10,148 |
| 2011-06-26 |
11013301A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 375 | 10,523 |
| 2011-09-11 |
11047001D |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys |
Open | 460 | 10,983 |
| 2011-10-29 |
12072500A |
Hillcrest Curling Club |
Regular | 511 | 11,494 |
| 2011-10-30 |
12072501D |
Hillcrest Curling Club |
Open | 225 | 11,719 |
| 2011-11-12 |
12025800A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 450 | 12,169 |
| 2012-06-09 |
12072502A |
Hillcrest Sports Center 1599 Main N |
Regular | 183 | 12,352 |
| 2012-06-10 |
12072503D |
Hillcrest Sports Center 1599 Main N |
Open | 309 | 12,661 |
| 2013-03-23 |
13025800A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 225 | 12,886 |
| 2013-03-24 |
13025801A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 120 | 13,006 |
| 2013-05-11 |
13028400A |
Nutana Curling Club |
Regular | 406 | 13,412 |
| 2013-06-22 |
13013300A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 205 | 13,617 |
| 2013-06-23 |
13013301A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 200 | 13,817 |
| 2013-11-10 |
14025801A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 201 | 14,018 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page