Dog Points Detail for CRN 080235
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Pixel: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Pixel |
Breed:Jack/Parson Russell Terrier NND |
|
Certificate Name:Brockwood's Animation |
D.O.B.:2007-01-04 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2008-01-08 |
|
Owner:Darren Plummer |
Club: (525) Good2Go Flyball
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Prince Albert , SK |
Total Points:18,534
0 |
FDX 2008-08-16 FD 2008-08-16 FDCH 2008-09-13 FDCH-S 2008-09-14 FDCH-G 2008-10-19 FM 2009-03-29 FMX 2009-07-12 FMCH 2011-11-12 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-01-12 |
Cated C... |
Open... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-01-13 |
Cated C... |
Open... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-05-10 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08-16 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 100 | 100 |
| 08-08-17 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 151 | 251 |
| 08-08-30 |
Grenfel... |
Regular... | 111 | 362 |
| 08-08-31 |
Grenfel... |
Regular... | 86 | 448 |
| 08-09-13 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 286 | 734 |
| 08-09-14 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 388 | 1,122 |
| 08-10-04 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 421 | 1,543 |
| 08-10-05 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 410 | 1,953 |
| 08-10-18 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 310 | 2,263 |
| 08-10-19 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 410 | 2,673 |
| 08-10-31 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 312 | 2,985 |
| 08-11-01 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 230 | 3,215 |
| 08-11-02 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 150 | 3,365 |
| 09-01-17 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 411 | 3,776 |
| 09-01-18 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 485 | 4,261 |
| 09-03-28 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 451 | 4,712 |
| 09-03-29 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 360 | 5,072 |
| 09-04-18 |
Rivervi... |
Regular... | 541 | 5,613 |
| 09-04-19 |
Rivervi... |
Regular... | 481 | 6,094 |
| 09-05-09 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 560 | 6,654 |
| 09-05-10 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 480 | 7,134 |
| 09-06-06 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 475 | 7,609 |
| 09-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 360 | 7,969 |
| 09-06-27 |
1464 Br... |
Regular... | 481 | 8,450 |
| 09-06-28 |
1464 Br... |
Regular... | 407 | 8,857 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Open... | 275 | 9,132 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 510 | 9,642 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Open... | 280 | 9,922 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 312 | 10,234 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 400 | 10,634 |
| 09-08-09 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 425 | 11,059 |
| 09-09-05 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 325 | 11,384 |
| 09-09-06 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 352 | 11,736 |
| 09-09-12 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 355 | 12,091 |
| 09-09-13 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 550 | 12,641 |
| 09-11-07 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 525 | 13,166 |
| 09-11-08 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 405 | 13,571 |
| 09-11-21 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 190 | 13,761 |
| 10-03-27 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 25 | 13,786 |
| 10-03-28 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 0 | 13,786 |
| 10-05-08 |
Warman ... |
Open... | 0 | 13,786 |
| 10-05-09 |
Warman ... |
Open... | 10 | 13,796 |
| 10-06-12 |
Red Kni... |
Open... | 0 | 13,796 |
| 10-06-13 |
Red Kni... |
Regular... | 50 | 13,846 |
| 11-06-25 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 180 | 14,026 |
| 11-06-26 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 180 | 14,206 |
| 11-08-13 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 392 | 14,598 |
| 11-08-14 |
Tartan ... |
Regular... | 331 | 14,929 |
| 11-11-12 |
1311 Ot... |
Open... | 356 | 15,285 |
| 11-11-13 |
1311 Ot... |
Open... | 425 | 15,710 |
| 12-03-24 |
1311 Ot... |
Open... | 306 | 16,016 |
| 12-03-25 |
1311 Ot... |
Open... | 170 | 16,186 |
| 12-06-23 |
Tartan ... |
Open... | 405 | 16,591 |
| 12-06-24 |
Tartan ... |
Open... | 331 | 16,922 |
| 12-09-29 |
Souris ... |
Open... | 286 | 17,208 |
| 12-09-30 |
Souris ... |
Open... | 391 | 17,599 |
| 13-03-23 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 210 | 17,809 |
| 13-03-24 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 165 | 17,974 |
| 13-06-22 |
Tartan ... |
Open... | 285 | 18,259 |
| 13-06-23 |
Tartan ... |
Open... | 275 | 18,534 |
| 13-11-09 |
1311 Ot... |
Open... | 0 | 18,534 |
| 13-11-10 |
1311 Ot... |
Open... | 0 | 18,534 |
| 14-05-24 |
Nutana ... |
Regular... | 0 | 18,534 |
| 15-09-12 |
Gordy H... |
Open... | 0 | 18,534 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-01-12 |
08047500D |
Cated Centre |
Open | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-01-13 |
08047501D |
Cated Centre |
Open | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-05-10 |
08028400A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08025804A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 100 | 100 |
| 2008-08-17 |
08025805A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 151 | 251 |
| 2008-08-30 |
08052500A |
Grenfell Arena |
Regular | 111 | 362 |
| 2008-08-31 |
08052501A |
Grenfell Arena |
Regular | 86 | 448 |
| 2008-09-13 |
08047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccer |
Regular | 286 | 734 |
| 2008-09-14 |
08047001A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccer |
Regular | 388 | 1,122 |
| 2008-10-04 |
09017400A |
Souris Curling Rinnk |
Regular | 421 | 1,543 |
| 2008-10-05 |
09017401A |
Souris Curling Rinnk |
Regular | 410 | 1,953 |
| 2008-10-18 |
09025800A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 310 | 2,263 |
| 2008-10-19 |
09025801A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 410 | 2,673 |
| 2008-10-31 |
09000000D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 312 | 2,985 |
| 2008-11-01 |
09000001D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 230 | 3,215 |
| 2008-11-02 |
09000002D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 150 | 3,365 |
| 2009-01-17 |
09047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 411 | 3,776 |
| 2009-01-18 |
09047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 485 | 4,261 |
| 2009-03-28 |
09025802A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 451 | 4,712 |
| 2009-03-29 |
09025803A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 360 | 5,072 |
| 2009-04-18 |
09017402A |
Riverview Curling Club |
Regular | 541 | 5,613 |
| 2009-04-19 |
09017403A |
Riverview Curling Club |
Regular | 481 | 6,094 |
| 2009-05-09 |
09028400A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 560 | 6,654 |
| 2009-05-10 |
09028401A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 480 | 7,134 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 475 | 7,609 |
| 2009-06-07 |
09068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 360 | 7,969 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09013300A |
1464 Broadway Ave |
Regular | 481 | 8,450 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09013301A |
1464 Broadway Ave |
Regular | 407 | 8,857 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502D |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Open | 275 | 9,132 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 510 | 9,642 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503D |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Open | 280 | 9,922 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 312 | 10,234 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 400 | 10,634 |
| 2009-08-09 |
09031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 425 | 11,059 |
| 2009-09-05 |
09052500A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 325 | 11,384 |
| 2009-09-06 |
09052501A |
Tartan Curling Club 1464 Broadway |
Regular | 352 | 11,736 |
| 2009-09-12 |
09047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccr |
Regular | 355 | 12,091 |
| 2009-09-13 |
09047001A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccr |
Regular | 550 | 12,641 |
| 2009-11-07 |
10025800A |
1311 Ottawa ST |
Regular | 525 | 13,166 |
| 2009-11-08 |
10025801A |
1311 Ottawa ST |
Regular | 405 | 13,571 |
| 2009-11-21 |
10047500D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 190 | 13,761 |
| 2010-03-27 |
10025802A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 25 | 13,786 |
| 2010-03-28 |
10025803A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 0 | 13,786 |
| 2010-05-08 |
10028400D |
Warman Arena |
Open | 0 | 13,786 |
| 2010-05-09 |
10028401D |
Warman Arena |
Open | 10 | 13,796 |
| 2010-06-12 |
10072500D |
Red Knight Arena, 15 Wing CFB |
Open | 0 | 13,796 |
| 2010-06-13 |
10072501A |
Red Knight Arena, 15 Wing CFB |
Regular | 50 | 13,846 |
| 2011-06-25 |
11013300A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 180 | 14,026 |
| 2011-06-26 |
11013301A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 180 | 14,206 |
| 2011-08-13 |
11025804A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 392 | 14,598 |
| 2011-08-14 |
11025805A |
Tartan Curling Club |
Regular | 331 | 14,929 |
| 2011-11-12 |
12025800D |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Open | 356 | 15,285 |
| 2011-11-13 |
12025801D |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Open | 425 | 15,710 |
| 2012-03-24 |
12025802D |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Open | 306 | 16,016 |
| 2012-03-25 |
12025803D |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Open | 170 | 16,186 |
| 2012-06-23 |
12013300D |
Tartan Curling Club |
Open | 405 | 16,591 |
| 2012-06-24 |
12013301D |
Tartan Curling Club |
Open | 331 | 16,922 |
| 2012-09-29 |
12004300D |
Souris Glenwood Memorial Complex |
Open | 286 | 17,208 |
| 2012-09-30 |
12004301D |
Souris Glenwood Memorial Complex |
Open | 391 | 17,599 |
| 2013-03-23 |
13025800A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 210 | 17,809 |
| 2013-03-24 |
13025801A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 165 | 17,974 |
| 2013-06-22 |
13013300D |
Tartan Curling Club |
Open | 285 | 18,259 |
| 2013-06-23 |
13013301D |
Tartan Curling Club |
Open | 275 | 18,534 |
| 2013-11-09 |
14025800D |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Open | 0 | 18,534 |
| 2013-11-10 |
14025801D |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Open | 0 | 18,534 |
| 2014-05-24 |
14028400A |
Nutana Curling Club; 2002 Arlington Ave |
Regular | 0 | 18,534 |
| 2015-09-12 |
15047002D |
Gordy Howe Kinsmen Arena 1405 Avenue P S |
Open | 0 | 18,534 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page