Dog Points Detail for CRN 080167
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Rush: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Rush |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Rush |
D.O.B.:2007-01-25 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2007-12-04 |
|
Owner:Joanne Ouellet |
Club: (1028) Crossing Borders
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Orleans , ON |
Total Points:12,027
1,125 |
FD 2008-04-26 MBD 2008-11-29 MBDX 2008-11-29 MBDCH 2008-11-29 FDX 2008-11-29 FDCH 2008-11-29 FDCH-S 2009-04-05 FDCH-G 2009-11-07 MBDCH-S 2009-11-07 FM 2011-03-12 FMX 2016-07-16 |
MBD 2008-11-29 MBDX 2008-11-29 MBDCH 2008-11-29 MBDCH-S 2009-11-07 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 08-04-26 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 90 | 90 |
| 08-11-29 |
4549 Pi... |
Multibr... | 580 | 670 |
| 09-03-01 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 251 | 921 |
| 09-04-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 365 | 1,286 |
| 09-04-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 0 | 1,286 |
| 09-07-11 |
Bingema... |
Regular... | 311 | 1,597 |
| 09-09-05 |
Huntley... |
Open... | 456 | 2,053 |
| 09-11-07 |
4549 Pi... |
Multibr... | 545 | 2,598 |
| 09-11-07 |
4549 Pi... |
Regular... | 0 | 2,598 |
| 09-11-22 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 185 | 2,783 |
| 10-01-17 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 187 | 2,970 |
| 10-01-17 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 25 | 2,995 |
| 10-07-31 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 260 | 3,255 |
| 10-08-28 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 561 | 3,816 |
| 10-10-09 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 201 | 4,017 |
| 10-10-10 |
Indiana... |
Regular... | 390 | 4,407 |
| 10-12-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 0 | 4,407 |
| 10-12-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 225 | 4,632 |
| 11-03-12 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 412 | 5,044 |
| 11-04-10 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 335 | 5,379 |
| 11-06-11 |
Caledon... |
Open... | 55 | 5,434 |
| 11-07-09 |
Caledon... |
Open... | 270 | 5,704 |
| 11-08-27 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 477 | 6,181 |
| 11-10-30 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 205 | 6,386 |
| 12-08-25 |
6117 Pe... |
Regular... | 377 | 6,763 |
| 13-08-24 |
6117 Pe... |
Regular... | 256 | 7,019 |
| 14-05-31 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 490 | 7,509 |
| 15-11-14 |
EY Cent... |
Open... | 305 | 7,814 |
| 15-11-15 |
EY Cent... |
Open... | 262 | 8,076 |
| 16-03-05 |
SOTC Sy... |
Regular... | 377 | 8,453 |
| 16-03-06 |
SOTC Sy... |
Regular... | 335 | 8,788 |
| 16-04-30 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 479 | 9,267 |
| 16-06-04 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 655 | 9,922 |
| 16-07-16 |
Maxvill... |
Regular... | 345 | 10,267 |
| 16-07-17 |
Maxvill... |
Regular... | 75 | 10,342 |
| 16-08-20 |
W. Ersk... |
Open... | 582 | 10,924 |
| 17-05-06 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 0 | 10,924 |
| 17-05-06 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 472 | 11,396 |
| 17-07-08 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 631 | 12,027 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-04-26 |
08061100A |
Huntley Curling Club 199 Langstaff |
Regular | 90 | 90 |
| 2008-11-29 |
09045200B |
4549 Pierre de Courbertin |
Multibreed | 580 | 670 |
| 2009-03-01 |
09045204D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 251 | 921 |
| 2009-04-05 |
09045206D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 365 | 1,286 |
| 2009-04-05 |
09045206A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 0 | 1,286 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09015501A |
Bingeman Park |
Regular | 311 | 1,597 |
| 2009-09-05 |
09066601D |
Huntley Curling Club |
Open | 456 | 2,053 |
| 2009-11-07 |
10045200B |
4549 Pierre de Courberlin |
Multibreed | 545 | 2,598 |
| 2009-11-07 |
10045200A |
4549 Pierre de Courberlin |
Regular | 0 | 2,598 |
| 2009-11-22 |
10045201A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 185 | 2,783 |
| 2010-01-17 |
10045202D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 187 | 2,970 |
| 2010-01-17 |
10045202A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 25 | 2,995 |
| 2010-07-31 |
10034501D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 260 | 3,255 |
| 2010-08-28 |
10066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 561 | 3,816 |
| 2010-10-09 |
11000001A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 201 | 4,017 |
| 2010-10-10 |
11000002A |
Indiana State Fairgrounds |
Regular | 390 | 4,407 |
| 2010-12-05 |
11045201D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 0 | 4,407 |
| 2010-12-05 |
11045201A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 225 | 4,632 |
| 2011-03-12 |
11045204A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 412 | 5,044 |
| 2011-04-10 |
11045202D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 335 | 5,379 |
| 2011-06-11 |
11015500D |
Caledonia Arena & Fairgrounds |
Open | 55 | 5,434 |
| 2011-07-09 |
11015501D |
Caledonia Fairgrounds |
Open | 270 | 5,704 |
| 2011-08-27 |
11066600A |
Richmond Curling Club |
Regular | 477 | 6,181 |
| 2011-10-30 |
12045200A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 205 | 6,386 |
| 2012-08-25 |
12066600A |
6117 Perth ST |
Regular | 377 | 6,763 |
| 2013-08-24 |
13066300A |
6117 Perth St |
Regular | 256 | 7,019 |
| 2014-05-31 |
14066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 490 | 7,509 |
| 2015-11-14 |
16066600D |
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Open | 305 | 7,814 |
| 2015-11-15 |
16066601D |
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Open | 262 | 8,076 |
| 2016-03-05 |
16101800A |
SOTC Syracuse Obedience Training Center |
Regular | 377 | 8,453 |
| 2016-03-06 |
16101801A |
SOTC Syracuse Obedience Training Center |
Regular | 335 | 8,788 |
| 2016-04-30 |
16066605A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Regular | 479 | 9,267 |
| 2016-06-04 |
16066606D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth ST |
Open | 655 | 9,922 |
| 2016-07-16 |
16066602A |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Regular | 345 | 10,267 |
| 2016-07-17 |
16066603A |
Maxville Fairgrounds 35 Fair Street |
Regular | 75 | 10,342 |
| 2016-08-20 |
16066604D |
W. Erskine Johnston Arena, 3882 Carp Rd |
Open | 582 | 10,924 |
| 2017-05-06 |
17066602D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 0 | 10,924 |
| 2017-05-06 |
17066602A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 472 | 11,396 |
| 2017-07-08 |
17102800D |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Open | 631 | 12,027 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2017-07-08 |
Richmond C... |
Open | 580 | 580 |
| 2017-07-08 |
Richmond C... |
Open | 545 | 1,125 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2008-11-29 |
09045200B |
4549 Pierre de Courbertin |
Multibreed | 580 | 580 |
| 2009-11-07 |
10045200B |
4549 Pierre de Courberlin |
Multibreed | 545 | 1,125 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page