Dog Points Detail for CRN 070848
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Live WIRE: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | Yes* |
| 2 | FY2021 2020-10-01 to 2021-09-30 | Yes* |
| 3 | FY2022 2021-10-01 to 2022-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2023 2022-10-01 to 2023-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2024 2023-10-01 to 2024-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2025 2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2026 2025-10-01 to 2026-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2027 2026-10-01 to 2027-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2028 2027-10-01 to 2028-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2029 2028-10-01 to 2029-09-30 | No |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2020 |
| | * Requirement is waived for FY2021 |
| |
|
Dog Name:Live WIRE |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Live WIRE |
D.O.B.:2006-06-27 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2007-06-26 |
|
Owner:Diamond Ruman |
Club: (685) Synergetic Surge
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Sturgeon County , AB |
Total Points:16,570
715 |
FD 2007-06-30 FDX 2007-07-14 FDCH 2007-08-11 FDCH-S 2008-04-12 FDCH-G 2008-08-16 FM 2009-05-02 MBD 2009-05-09 MBDX 2009-05-09 FMX 2010-10-30 MBDCH 2012-01-27 FMCH 2012-06-02 |
MBD 2009-05-09 MBDX 2009-05-09 MBDCH 2012-01-27 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 07-06-30 |
181 Str... |
Regular... | 50 | 50 |
| 07-07-01 |
181 Str... |
Regular... | 26 | 76 |
| 07-07-14 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 186 | 262 |
| 07-07-15 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 205 | 467 |
| 07-08-11 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 50 | 517 |
| 07-08-12 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 100 | 617 |
| 08-01-12 |
Cated C... |
Regular... | 100 | 717 |
| 08-01-13 |
Cated C... |
Regular... | 0 | 717 |
| 08-04-12 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 380 | 1,097 |
| 08-04-13 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 225 | 1,322 |
| 08-05-17 |
Thorhil... |
Regular... | 230 | 1,552 |
| 08-05-18 |
Thorhil... |
Regular... | 180 | 1,732 |
| 08-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 200 | 1,932 |
| 08-06-08 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 175 | 2,107 |
| 08-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 150 | 2,257 |
| 08-07-13 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 111 | 2,368 |
| 08-08-16 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 505 | 2,873 |
| 08-08-17 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 651 | 3,524 |
| 08-09-13 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 230 | 3,754 |
| 08-09-14 |
Saskato... |
Regular... | 75 | 3,829 |
| 08-09-27 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 75 | 3,904 |
| 09-01-17 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 400 | 4,304 |
| 09-01-18 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 185 | 4,489 |
| 09-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 191 | 4,680 |
| 09-04-12 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 305 | 4,985 |
| 09-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 230 | 5,215 |
| 09-05-03 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 351 | 5,566 |
| 09-05-09 |
Warman ... |
Multibr... | 335 | 5,901 |
| 09-05-16 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 175 | 6,076 |
| 09-05-17 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 310 | 6,386 |
| 09-06-06 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 380 | 6,766 |
| 09-06-07 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 250 | 7,016 |
| 09-06-27 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 25 | 7,041 |
| 09-06-28 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 35 | 7,076 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 100 | 7,176 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 150 | 7,326 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 205 | 7,531 |
| 09-08-09 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 125 | 7,656 |
| 09-08-29 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 255 | 7,911 |
| 09-08-30 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 275 | 8,186 |
| 09-11-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 230 | 8,416 |
| 09-11-22 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 230 | 8,646 |
| 10-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 235 | 8,881 |
| 10-03-27 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 175 | 9,056 |
| 10-03-28 |
Cloverd... |
Regular... | 76 | 9,132 |
| 10-04-10 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 156 | 9,288 |
| 10-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 75 | 9,363 |
| 10-04-17 |
RIVERVI... |
Regular... | 55 | 9,418 |
| 10-04-18 |
RIVERVI... |
Regular... | 75 | 9,493 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 50 | 9,543 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 0 | 9,543 |
| 10-05-08 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 75 | 9,618 |
| 10-05-09 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 75 | 9,693 |
| 10-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Multibr... | 80 | 9,773 |
| 10-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 9,773 |
| 10-05-23 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 9,773 |
| 10-10-30 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 250 | 10,023 |
| 10-10-31 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 430 | 10,453 |
| 11-02-19 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 250 | 10,703 |
| 11-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 225 | 10,928 |
| 11-04-09 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 75 | 11,003 |
| 11-04-10 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 250 | 11,253 |
| 11-05-21 |
North C... |
Regular... | 225 | 11,478 |
| 11-05-22 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 250 | 11,728 |
| 11-06-25 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 325 | 12,053 |
| 11-06-26 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 176 | 12,229 |
| 11-07-23 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 125 | 12,354 |
| 11-07-24 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 25 | 12,379 |
| 11-08-20 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 201 | 12,580 |
| 11-08-21 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 135 | 12,715 |
| 12-01-27 |
TCOTC... |
Multibr... | 150 | 12,865 |
| 12-01-28 |
TCOTC... |
Regular... | 226 | 13,091 |
| 12-01-29 |
TCOTC... |
Regular... | 135 | 13,226 |
| 12-02-18 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 51 | 13,277 |
| 12-02-25 |
Larimer... |
Multibr... | 150 | 13,427 |
| 12-02-25 |
Larimer... |
Regular... | 75 | 13,502 |
| 12-03-24 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 475 | 13,977 |
| 12-03-25 |
1311 Ot... |
Regular... | 181 | 14,158 |
| 12-04-15 |
Russ Ro... |
Regular... | 306 | 14,464 |
| 12-05-05 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 75 | 14,539 |
| 12-05-06 |
5011 2 ... |
Regular... | 230 | 14,769 |
| 12-06-02 |
Cloverd... |
Open... | 505 | 15,274 |
| 13-02-17 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 126 | 15,400 |
| 13-07-20 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 75 | 15,475 |
| 13-07-21 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 75 | 15,550 |
| 13-08-24 |
Beiseke... |
Regular... | 125 | 15,675 |
| 13-08-25 |
Beiseke... |
Regular... | 0 | 15,675 |
| 14-06-29 |
Indus R... |
Regular... | 230 | 15,905 |
| 14-07-19 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 150 | 16,055 |
| 14-07-20 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 275 | 16,330 |
| 14-11-23 |
11410 K... |
Regular... | 135 | 16,465 |
| 15-07-18 |
5019 47... |
Veteran... | 105 | 16,570 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2007-06-30 |
07011900A |
181 Street & 7th Ave SW |
Regular | 50 | 50 |
| 2007-07-01 |
07011901A |
181 Street & 7th Ave SW |
Regular | 26 | 76 |
| 2007-07-14 |
07047500A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 186 | 262 |
| 2007-07-15 |
07047501A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 205 | 467 |
| 2007-08-11 |
07031700A |
Edmonton, AB |
Regular | 50 | 517 |
| 2007-08-12 |
07031701A |
Edmonton, AB |
Regular | 100 | 617 |
| 2008-01-12 |
08047500A |
Cated Centre |
Regular | 100 | 717 |
| 2008-01-13 |
08047501A |
Cated Centre |
Regular | 0 | 717 |
| 2008-04-12 |
08013700A |
Lloydminster Exhibition - 5521 - 49 |
Regular | 380 | 1,097 |
| 2008-04-13 |
08013701A |
Lloydminster Exhibition - 5521 - 49 |
Regular | 225 | 1,322 |
| 2008-05-17 |
08051800A |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Regular | 230 | 1,552 |
| 2008-05-18 |
08051801A |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Regular | 180 | 1,732 |
| 2008-06-07 |
08068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213-20 Ave |
Regular | 200 | 1,932 |
| 2008-06-08 |
08068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex, 1213-20 Ave |
Regular | 175 | 2,107 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 2,257 |
| 2008-07-13 |
08047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 111 | 2,368 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Regular | 505 | 2,873 |
| 2008-08-17 |
08031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Regular | 651 | 3,524 |
| 2008-09-13 |
08047000A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccer |
Regular | 230 | 3,754 |
| 2008-09-14 |
08047001A |
Saskatoon Kinsmen/Henk Ruys Soccer |
Regular | 75 | 3,829 |
| 2008-09-27 |
08066800A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 75 | 3,904 |
| 2009-01-17 |
09047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 400 | 4,304 |
| 2009-01-18 |
09047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 185 | 4,489 |
| 2009-04-11 |
09013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 191 | 4,680 |
| 2009-04-12 |
09013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 305 | 4,985 |
| 2009-05-02 |
09068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 230 | 5,215 |
| 2009-05-03 |
09068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 351 | 5,566 |
| 2009-05-09 |
09028400B |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Multibreed | 335 | 5,901 |
| 2009-05-16 |
09016200A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 175 | 6,076 |
| 2009-05-17 |
09016201A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 310 | 6,386 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 380 | 6,766 |
| 2009-06-07 |
09068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 250 | 7,016 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09011900A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 25 | 7,041 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09011901A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 35 | 7,076 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 100 | 7,176 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 150 | 7,326 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 205 | 7,531 |
| 2009-08-09 |
09031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 125 | 7,656 |
| 2009-08-29 |
09054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 255 | 7,911 |
| 2009-08-30 |
09054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 275 | 8,186 |
| 2009-11-21 |
10047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 230 | 8,416 |
| 2009-11-22 |
10047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 230 | 8,646 |
| 2010-02-20 |
10047502A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 235 | 8,881 |
| 2010-03-27 |
10011200A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 175 | 9,056 |
| 2010-03-28 |
10057500A |
Cloverdale Fairgrounds |
Regular | 76 | 9,132 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 156 | 9,288 |
| 2010-04-11 |
10013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 75 | 9,363 |
| 2010-04-17 |
10017402A |
RIVERVIEW CURLING CLUB |
Regular | 55 | 9,418 |
| 2010-04-18 |
10017403A |
RIVERVIEW CURLING CLUB |
Regular | 75 | 9,493 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 50 | 9,543 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 9,543 |
| 2010-05-08 |
10028400A |
Warman Arena |
Regular | 75 | 9,618 |
| 2010-05-09 |
10028401A |
Warman Arena |
Regular | 75 | 9,693 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10068400B |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Multibreed | 80 | 9,773 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10068400A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 9,773 |
| 2010-05-23 |
10068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 0 | 9,773 |
| 2010-10-30 |
11031700A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Regular | 250 | 10,023 |
| 2010-10-31 |
11031701A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Regular | 430 | 10,453 |
| 2011-02-19 |
11047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 250 | 10,703 |
| 2011-02-20 |
11047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 225 | 10,928 |
| 2011-04-09 |
11013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 75 | 11,003 |
| 2011-04-10 |
11013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 250 | 11,253 |
| 2011-05-21 |
11068400A |
North County Recreational Complex |
Regular | 225 | 11,478 |
| 2011-05-22 |
11068401A |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Regular | 250 | 11,728 |
| 2011-06-25 |
11054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 325 | 12,053 |
| 2011-06-26 |
11054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 176 | 12,229 |
| 2011-07-23 |
11047502A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 125 | 12,354 |
| 2011-07-24 |
11047503A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 25 | 12,379 |
| 2011-08-20 |
11068500A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 201 | 12,580 |
| 2011-08-21 |
11068501A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 135 | 12,715 |
| 2012-01-27 |
12000202B |
TCOTC |
Multibreed | 150 | 12,865 |
| 2012-01-28 |
12000200A |
TCOTC |
Regular | 226 | 13,091 |
| 2012-01-29 |
12000201A |
TCOTC |
Regular | 135 | 13,226 |
| 2012-02-18 |
12047500A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 51 | 13,277 |
| 2012-02-25 |
12040102B |
Larimer County Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 150 | 13,427 |
| 2012-02-25 |
12040102A |
Larimer County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 75 | 13,502 |
| 2012-03-24 |
12025802A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 475 | 13,977 |
| 2012-03-25 |
12025803A |
1311 Ottawa Street |
Regular | 181 | 14,158 |
| 2012-04-15 |
12013701A |
Russ Robertson Arena |
Regular | 306 | 14,464 |
| 2012-05-05 |
12068500A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 75 | 14,539 |
| 2012-05-06 |
12068501A |
5011 2 Street South |
Regular | 230 | 14,769 |
| 2012-06-02 |
12004202D |
Cloverdale Showbarn |
Open | 505 | 15,274 |
| 2013-02-17 |
13047503A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 126 | 15,400 |
| 2013-07-20 |
13047504E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 75 | 15,475 |
| 2013-07-21 |
13047505E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 75 | 15,550 |
| 2013-08-24 |
13054201A |
Beiseker Arena 5 Street |
Regular | 125 | 15,675 |
| 2013-08-25 |
13054200A |
Beiseker Arena 5 Street |
Regular | 0 | 15,675 |
| 2014-06-29 |
14093100A |
Indus Recreation Centre |
Regular | 230 | 15,905 |
| 2014-07-19 |
14047504E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 150 | 16,055 |
| 2014-07-20 |
14047505E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 275 | 16,330 |
| 2014-11-23 |
15047501A |
11410 Kingsway Ave |
Regular | 135 | 16,465 |
| 2015-07-18 |
15047504E |
5019 47 Street |
Veterans | 105 | 16,570 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2015-07-18 |
5019 47 St... |
Veterans | 335 | 335 |
| 2015-07-18 |
5019 47 St... |
Veterans | 80 | 415 |
| 2015-07-18 |
5019 47 St... |
Veterans | 150 | 565 |
| 2015-07-18 |
5019 47 St... |
Veterans | 150 | 715 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2009-05-09 |
09028400B |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Multibreed | 335 | 335 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10068400B |
Coaldale Sportsplex |
Multibreed | 80 | 415 |
| 2012-01-27 |
12000202B |
TCOTC |
Multibreed | 150 | 565 |
| 2012-02-25 |
12040102B |
Larimer County Fairgrounds |
Multibreed | 150 | 715 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page