Dog Points Detail for CRN 070683
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Rush: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Rush |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Can-Do's Rush On |
D.O.B.:2005-07-02 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2007-05-04 |
|
Owner:Jean Haines |
Club: (52) Can-Do Agility Team
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Winnipeg , MB |
Total Points:6,365
0 |
FD 2007-09-16 FDX 2009-05-23 FDCH 2009-05-31 FDCH-S 2009-07-05 FDCH-G 2010-07-04 FM 2012-05-13 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 07-05-05 |
Rosser ... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-05-06 |
Rosser ... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-06-09 |
Buildin... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-06-10 |
Buildin... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-09-15 |
Portage... |
Regular... | 6 | 6 |
| 07-09-16 |
Portage... |
Regular... | 36 | 42 |
| 07-09-29 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 0 | 42 |
| 07-09-30 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 0 | 42 |
| 07-11-18 |
885 Bra... |
Regular... | 0 | 42 |
| 09-04-18 |
Rivervi... |
Regular... | 0 | 42 |
| 09-04-19 |
Rivervi... |
Regular... | 0 | 42 |
| 09-05-23 |
Dryden ... |
Regular... | 140 | 182 |
| 09-05-24 |
Dryden ... |
Regular... | 266 | 448 |
| 09-05-31 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 230 | 678 |
| 09-06-06 |
Bldg 21... |
Regular... | 61 | 739 |
| 09-06-07 |
Bldg 21... |
Regular... | 81 | 820 |
| 09-07-04 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 30 | 850 |
| 09-07-05 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 150 | 1,000 |
| 09-10-03 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 0 | 1,000 |
| 09-10-04 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 0 | 1,000 |
| 10-05-08 |
Sargent... |
Regular... | 257 | 1,257 |
| 10-05-09 |
Sargent... |
Regular... | 216 | 1,473 |
| 10-06-05 |
Sanford... |
Regular... | 241 | 1,714 |
| 10-06-06 |
Sanford... |
Regular... | 337 | 2,051 |
| 10-07-03 |
Warren,... |
Regular... | 156 | 2,207 |
| 10-07-04 |
Warren,... |
Regular... | 304 | 2,511 |
| 10-10-02 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 218 | 2,729 |
| 10-10-03 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 166 | 2,895 |
| 10-11-07 |
884 Bra... |
Regular... | 26 | 2,921 |
| 11-05-14 |
Sargean... |
Regular... | 189 | 3,110 |
| 11-05-15 |
Sargean... |
Open... | 111 | 3,221 |
| 11-06-04 |
Keith B... |
Regular... | 150 | 3,371 |
| 11-06-05 |
Keith B... |
Regular... | 130 | 3,501 |
| 11-07-02 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 331 | 3,832 |
| 11-07-03 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 151 | 3,983 |
| 11-11-06 |
884 Bra... |
Regular... | 110 | 4,093 |
| 12-02-26 |
884 Bra... |
Regular... | 126 | 4,219 |
| 12-04-28 |
Stonewa... |
Regular... | 132 | 4,351 |
| 12-04-29 |
Stonewa... |
Regular... | 320 | 4,671 |
| 12-05-12 |
Sargean... |
Regular... | 241 | 4,912 |
| 12-05-13 |
Sargean... |
Regular... | 255 | 5,167 |
| 12-06-02 |
Keith B... |
Regular... | 297 | 5,464 |
| 12-06-03 |
Keith B... |
Regular... | 138 | 5,602 |
| 13-07-13 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 219 | 5,821 |
| 13-07-14 |
Hazelri... |
Regular... | 456 | 6,277 |
| 13-09-28 |
Souris ... |
Open... | 47 | 6,324 |
| 13-09-29 |
Souris ... |
Open... | 41 | 6,365 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2007-05-05 |
07067401A |
Rosser Curling Club |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-05-06 |
07067402A |
Rosser Curling Club |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-06-09 |
07009100A |
Building 21, 17 Wing, CFB, Whytewol |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-06-10 |
07009101A |
Building 21, 17 Wing, CFB, Whytewol |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-09-15 |
07005201A |
Portage Exhibition Building |
Regular | 6 | 6 |
| 2007-09-16 |
07005200A |
Portage Exhibition Building |
Regular | 36 | 42 |
| 2007-09-29 |
07017403A |
Souris Curling Rink, 32 3rd Ave W |
Regular | 0 | 42 |
| 2007-09-30 |
07017404A |
Souris Curling Rink, 32 3rd Ave W |
Regular | 0 | 42 |
| 2007-11-18 |
08067400A |
885 Bradford ST |
Regular | 0 | 42 |
| 2009-04-18 |
09017402A |
Riverview Curling Club |
Regular | 0 | 42 |
| 2009-04-19 |
09017403A |
Riverview Curling Club |
Regular | 0 | 42 |
| 2009-05-23 |
09016000A |
Dryden Recreation Complex |
Regular | 140 | 182 |
| 2009-05-24 |
09016001A |
Dryden Recreation Complex |
Regular | 266 | 448 |
| 2009-05-31 |
09067401A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 230 | 678 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09009100A |
Bldg 21 17Wing Air Force Way |
Regular | 61 | 739 |
| 2009-06-07 |
09009101A |
Bldg 21 17 Wing Air Force Way |
Regular | 81 | 820 |
| 2009-07-04 |
09073400A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 30 | 850 |
| 2009-07-05 |
09073401A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 150 | 1,000 |
| 2009-10-03 |
10017400A |
Souris Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 1,000 |
| 2009-10-04 |
10017401A |
Souris Curling Rink |
Regular | 0 | 1,000 |
| 2010-05-08 |
10005200A |
Sargent Park Arena |
Regular | 257 | 1,257 |
| 2010-05-09 |
10005201A |
Sargent Park Arena |
Regular | 216 | 1,473 |
| 2010-06-05 |
10009100A |
Sanford Arena 174 Mandan DR |
Regular | 241 | 1,714 |
| 2010-06-06 |
10009101A |
Sanford Arena 174 Mandan DR |
Regular | 337 | 2,051 |
| 2010-07-03 |
10073400A |
Warren, MB |
Regular | 156 | 2,207 |
| 2010-07-04 |
10073401A |
Warren, MB |
Regular | 304 | 2,511 |
| 2010-10-02 |
11017400A |
Souris Curling Rink |
Regular | 218 | 2,729 |
| 2010-10-03 |
11017401A |
Souris Curling Rink |
Regular | 166 | 2,895 |
| 2010-11-07 |
11067400A |
884 Bradford ST |
Regular | 26 | 2,921 |
| 2011-05-14 |
11005200A |
Sargeant Park Arena |
Regular | 189 | 3,110 |
| 2011-05-15 |
11005201D |
Sargeant Park Arena |
Open | 111 | 3,221 |
| 2011-06-04 |
11009100A |
Keith Bodley Arena |
Regular | 150 | 3,371 |
| 2011-06-05 |
11009101A |
Keith Bodley Arena |
Regular | 130 | 3,501 |
| 2011-07-02 |
11073401A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 331 | 3,832 |
| 2011-07-03 |
11073400A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 151 | 3,983 |
| 2011-11-06 |
12067400A |
884 Bradford ST |
Regular | 110 | 4,093 |
| 2012-02-26 |
12009100A |
884 Bradford ST |
Regular | 126 | 4,219 |
| 2012-04-28 |
12067401A |
Stonewall Ice Palace |
Regular | 132 | 4,351 |
| 2012-04-29 |
12067402A |
Stonewall Ice Palace |
Regular | 320 | 4,671 |
| 2012-05-12 |
12005200A |
Sargeant Park Arena |
Regular | 241 | 4,912 |
| 2012-05-13 |
12005201A |
Sargeant Park Arena |
Regular | 255 | 5,167 |
| 2012-06-02 |
12009101A |
Keith Bodley Arena |
Regular | 297 | 5,464 |
| 2012-06-03 |
12009102A |
Keith Bodley Arena |
Regular | 138 | 5,602 |
| 2013-07-13 |
13073400A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 219 | 5,821 |
| 2013-07-14 |
13073401A |
Hazelridge Sports Complex |
Regular | 456 | 6,277 |
| 2013-09-28 |
13004302D |
Souris Glenwood Memorial Complex |
Open | 47 | 6,324 |
| 2013-09-29 |
13004300D |
Souris Glenwood Memorial Complex |
Open | 41 | 6,365 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page