Dog Points Detail for CRN 070434
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Buster: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | Yes |
| 9 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | Yes |
| 10 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | Yes |
| |
|
Dog Name:Buster |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Buster |
D.O.B.:2004-10-16 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2007-02-22 |
|
Owner:Connie Moede |
Club: (755) Ready Set Go
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Kingston , ON |
Total Points:11,109
440 |
FDX 2007-07-07 FD 2007-07-07 MBDX 2007-09-08 FDCH 2007-09-08 MBD 2007-09-08 FDCH-S 2008-05-17 FDCH-G 2008-07-12 FM 2009-05-16 FMX 2011-06-25 IRONDOG 2015-11-14 |
MBD 2007-09-08 MBDX 2007-09-08 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 07-07-07 |
Kingsto... |
Regular... | 210 | 210 |
| 07-08-04 |
Curling... |
Regular... | 3 | 213 |
| 07-08-11 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 211 | 424 |
| 07-09-08 |
Huntley... |
Multibr... | 304 | 728 |
| 07-09-08 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 0 | 728 |
| 08-02-09 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 6 | 734 |
| 08-05-17 |
Trenton... |
Regular... | 661 | 1,395 |
| 08-05-24 |
Brome F... |
Open... | 768 | 2,163 |
| 08-05-24 |
Brome F... |
Regular... | 0 | 2,163 |
| 08-07-12 |
1305 Fa... |
Open... | 0 | 2,163 |
| 08-07-12 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 470 | 2,633 |
| 08-08-02 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 590 | 3,223 |
| 08-08-02 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 0 | 3,223 |
| 08-08-09 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 381 | 3,604 |
| 08-09-06 |
199 Lan... |
Open... | 0 | 3,604 |
| 08-09-06 |
199 Lan... |
Regular... | 560 | 4,164 |
| 08-10-26 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 92 | 4,256 |
| 08-10-26 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 0 | 4,256 |
| 08-11-29 |
4549 Pi... |
Open... | 253 | 4,509 |
| 09-04-25 |
Glanbro... |
Open... | 386 | 4,895 |
| 09-05-16 |
Trenton... |
Open... | 311 | 5,206 |
| 09-06-06 |
Caledon... |
Open... | 0 | 5,206 |
| 09-07-11 |
Bingema... |
Open... | 300 | 5,506 |
| 09-08-01 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 632 | 6,138 |
| 09-08-08 |
Huntley... |
Open... | 589 | 6,727 |
| 09-10-03 |
Paris F... |
Open... | 544 | 7,271 |
| 09-11-07 |
4549 Pi... |
Regular... | 650 | 7,921 |
| 10-05-15 |
90 Main... |
Regular... | 471 | 8,392 |
| 10-05-22 |
Trenton... |
Open... | 443 | 8,835 |
| 10-07-31 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 418 | 9,253 |
| 10-08-28 |
Richmon... |
Multibr... | 130 | 9,383 |
| 10-09-25 |
Brampto... |
Open... | 355 | 9,738 |
| 10-11-06 |
4549 Pi... |
Regular... | 200 | 9,938 |
| 11-05-21 |
Trenton... |
Veteran... | 44 | 9,982 |
| 11-06-25 |
Napanee... |
Open... | 81 | 10,063 |
| 11-07-30 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 210 | 10,273 |
| 11-08-13 |
Glanbro... |
Open... | 212 | 10,485 |
| 11-08-27 |
Richmon... |
Open... | 65 | 10,550 |
| 12-04-15 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 107 | 10,657 |
| 12-05-19 |
Quinte ... |
Regular... | 66 | 10,723 |
| 12-08-04 |
Norwood... |
Open... | 5 | 10,728 |
| 12-08-25 |
6117 Pe... |
Regular... | 0 | 10,728 |
| 12-10-21 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 55 | 10,783 |
| 13-07-06 |
Napanee... |
Veteran... | 155 | 10,938 |
| 14-08-02 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 75 | 11,013 |
| 15-05-30 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 90 | 11,103 |
| 15-11-14 |
EY Cent... |
Multibr... | 6 | 11,109 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2007-07-07 |
07060300A |
Kingston, ON |
Regular | 210 | 210 |
| 2007-08-04 |
07034501A |
Curling Rink |
Regular | 3 | 213 |
| 2007-08-11 |
07066600A |
Huntley Curling Club, Carp Frgrnds |
Regular | 211 | 424 |
| 2007-09-08 |
07066300B |
Huntley Curling Club, 199 Langstaff |
Multibreed | 304 | 728 |
| 2007-09-08 |
07066300A |
Huntley Curling Club, 199 Langstaff |
Regular | 0 | 728 |
| 2008-02-09 |
08004603A |
Richmond Green Sports Complex |
Regular | 6 | 734 |
| 2008-05-17 |
08034500A |
Trenton Community Gardens, Bay ST |
Regular | 661 | 1,395 |
| 2008-05-24 |
08045201D |
Brome Fairgrounds 345 Stagecoach |
Open | 768 | 2,163 |
| 2008-05-24 |
08045201A |
Brome Fairgrounds 345 Stagecoach |
Regular | 0 | 2,163 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08050800D |
1305 Fairgreen Avenue |
Open | 0 | 2,163 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08050800A |
1305 Fairgreen Avenue |
Regular | 470 | 2,633 |
| 2008-08-02 |
08034501D |
Norwood Fairgrounds; 45 Elm ST |
Open | 590 | 3,223 |
| 2008-08-02 |
08034501A |
Norwood Fairgrounds; 45 Elm ST |
Regular | 0 | 3,223 |
| 2008-08-09 |
08066600A |
Huntley Curling Club 199 Langstaff |
Regular | 381 | 3,604 |
| 2008-09-06 |
08045203D |
199 Langstaff DR |
Open | 0 | 3,604 |
| 2008-09-06 |
08045203A |
199 Langstaff DR |
Regular | 560 | 4,164 |
| 2008-10-26 |
09045202D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 92 | 4,256 |
| 2008-10-26 |
09045202A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 0 | 4,256 |
| 2008-11-29 |
09045200D |
4549 Pierre de Courbertin |
Open | 253 | 4,509 |
| 2009-04-25 |
09016401D |
Glanbrook Arena, 4280 Binbrook RD |
Open | 386 | 4,895 |
| 2009-05-16 |
09034500D |
Trenton Community Gardens, 8 Couch |
Open | 311 | 5,206 |
| 2009-06-06 |
09015500D |
Caledonia Arena and Fairgrounds |
Open | 0 | 5,206 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09015501D |
Bingeman Park |
Open | 300 | 5,506 |
| 2009-08-01 |
09034501D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 632 | 6,138 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09066600D |
Huntley Curling Club |
Open | 589 | 6,727 |
| 2009-10-03 |
10024700D |
Paris Fairgrounds |
Open | 544 | 7,271 |
| 2009-11-07 |
10045200A |
4549 Pierre de Courberlin |
Regular | 650 | 7,921 |
| 2010-05-15 |
10008201A |
90 Main ST |
Regular | 471 | 8,392 |
| 2010-05-22 |
10034500D |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Open | 443 | 8,835 |
| 2010-07-31 |
10034501D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 418 | 9,253 |
| 2010-08-28 |
10066600B |
Richmond Curling Club |
Multibreed | 130 | 9,383 |
| 2010-09-25 |
10036003D |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Open | 355 | 9,738 |
| 2010-11-06 |
11045203A |
4549 Pieere de Courbertin |
Regular | 200 | 9,938 |
| 2011-05-21 |
11034501E |
Trenton Community Gardens |
Veterans | 44 | 9,982 |
| 2011-06-25 |
11075500D |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Open | 81 | 10,063 |
| 2011-07-30 |
11034500D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 210 | 10,273 |
| 2011-08-13 |
11016401D |
Glanbrook Arena |
Open | 212 | 10,485 |
| 2011-08-27 |
11066600D |
Richmond Curling Club |
Open | 65 | 10,550 |
| 2012-04-15 |
12045205D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 107 | 10,657 |
| 2012-05-19 |
12060300A |
Quinte Curling 246 Bridge St W |
Regular | 66 | 10,723 |
| 2012-08-04 |
12034500D |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Open | 5 | 10,728 |
| 2012-08-25 |
12066600A |
6117 Perth ST |
Regular | 0 | 10,728 |
| 2012-10-21 |
13045200A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 55 | 10,783 |
| 2013-07-06 |
13075500E |
Napanee Fair Grounds |
Veterans | 155 | 10,938 |
| 2014-08-02 |
14034500A |
Norwood Fairgrounds |
Regular | 75 | 11,013 |
| 2015-05-30 |
15066602A |
Richmond Curling Club 6117 Perth St |
Regular | 90 | 11,103 |
| 2015-11-14 |
16066600B |
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Multibreed | 6 | 11,109 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2015-11-14 |
EY Centre,... |
Multibreed | 304 | 304 |
| 2015-11-14 |
EY Centre,... |
Multibreed | 130 | 434 |
| 2015-11-14 |
EY Centre,... |
Multibreed | 6 | 440 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2007-09-08 |
07066300B |
Huntley Curling Club, 199 Langstaff |
Multibreed | 304 | 304 |
| 2010-08-28 |
10066600B |
Richmond Curling Club |
Multibreed | 130 | 434 |
| 2015-11-14 |
16066600B |
EY Centre, 4899 Uplands DR |
Multibreed | 6 | 440 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page