Dog Points Detail for CRN 060135
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Laika: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Laika |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name:Laika |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2005-11-17 |
|
Owner:Adam McDaniel |
Club: (685) Synergetic Surge
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Calgary , AB |
Total Points:6,649
0 |
FDX 2008-05-17 FD 2008-05-17 FDCH 2008-05-18 FDCH-S 2008-08-16 FDCH-G 2009-05-02 FM 2010-05-01 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 05-11-26 |
6304-6A... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 05-11-27 |
6304-6A... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-01-27 |
Calgary... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-01-28 |
Calgary... |
Regular... | 0 | 0 |
| 07-03-17 |
Calgary... |
Regular... | 5 | 5 |
| 07-03-18 |
Calgary... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 07-05-19 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 07-05-20 |
Coaldal... |
Regular... | 0 | 5 |
| 08-05-17 |
Thorhil... |
Regular... | 350 | 355 |
| 08-05-18 |
Thorhil... |
Regular... | 475 | 830 |
| 08-08-16 |
Moyer R... |
Open... | 275 | 1,105 |
| 08-08-17 |
Moyer R... |
Open... | 190 | 1,295 |
| 08-08-23 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 150 | 1,445 |
| 08-08-24 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 175 | 1,620 |
| 09-01-17 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 185 | 1,805 |
| 09-01-18 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 123 | 1,928 |
| 09-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 225 | 2,153 |
| 09-04-12 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 201 | 2,354 |
| 09-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 302 | 2,656 |
| 09-05-03 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 488 | 3,144 |
| 09-06-27 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 405 | 3,549 |
| 09-06-28 |
3224A S... |
Regular... | 301 | 3,850 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 112 | 3,962 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 100 | 4,062 |
| 09-08-29 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 106 | 4,168 |
| 09-08-30 |
Strathm... |
Regular... | 75 | 4,243 |
| 10-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 330 | 4,573 |
| 10-02-21 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 231 | 4,804 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 426 | 5,230 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Regular... | 260 | 5,490 |
| 10-08-21 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 340 | 5,830 |
| 10-08-22 |
Strathm... |
Open... | 58 | 5,888 |
| 10-10-30 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 235 | 6,123 |
| 10-10-31 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 526 | 6,649 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2005-11-26 |
06042404A |
6304-6A St SE |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2005-11-27 |
06042405A |
6304-6A St SE |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-01-27 |
07042404A |
Calgary Canine Centre |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-01-28 |
07042405A |
Calgary Canine Centre |
Regular | 0 | 0 |
| 2007-03-17 |
07042406A |
Calgary Canine Centre |
Regular | 5 | 5 |
| 2007-03-18 |
07042407A |
Calgary Canine Centre |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2007-05-19 |
07016200A |
Coaldale Sportsplex - 207 13 Street |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2007-05-20 |
07016201A |
Coaldale Sportsplex - 207 13 Street |
Regular | 0 | 5 |
| 2008-05-17 |
08051800A |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Regular | 350 | 355 |
| 2008-05-18 |
08051801A |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Regular | 475 | 830 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08031700D |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Open | 275 | 1,105 |
| 2008-08-17 |
08031701D |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Open | 190 | 1,295 |
| 2008-08-23 |
08054200D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 150 | 1,445 |
| 2008-08-24 |
08054201D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 175 | 1,620 |
| 2009-01-17 |
09047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 185 | 1,805 |
| 2009-01-18 |
09047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 123 | 1,928 |
| 2009-04-11 |
09013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 225 | 2,153 |
| 2009-04-12 |
09013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 201 | 2,354 |
| 2009-05-02 |
09068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 302 | 2,656 |
| 2009-05-03 |
09068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 488 | 3,144 |
| 2009-06-27 |
09011900A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 405 | 3,549 |
| 2009-06-28 |
09011901A |
3224A Springbank RD |
Regular | 301 | 3,850 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 112 | 3,962 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 100 | 4,062 |
| 2009-08-29 |
09054200A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 106 | 4,168 |
| 2009-08-30 |
09054201A |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Regular | 75 | 4,243 |
| 2010-02-20 |
10047502A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 330 | 4,573 |
| 2010-02-21 |
10047503A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 231 | 4,804 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 426 | 5,230 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501A |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Regular | 260 | 5,490 |
| 2010-08-21 |
10054200D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 340 | 5,830 |
| 2010-08-22 |
10054201D |
Strathmore Curling Rink |
Open | 58 | 5,888 |
| 2010-10-30 |
11031700A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Regular | 235 | 6,123 |
| 2010-10-31 |
11031701A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Regular | 526 | 6,649 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page