Dog Points Detail for CRN 050761
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Twiztid: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2006 2005-10-01 to 2006-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Twiztid |
Breed:Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
|
Certificate Name:Twiztid |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2005-04-22 |
|
Owner:Ally Kinley |
Club: (561) Rev It Up
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Milpitas , CA |
Total Points:4,844
751 |
FD 2006-06-24 FDX 2006-08-13 FDCH 2007-06-23 FDCH-S 2007-06-24 MBD 2007-07-14 MBDX 2007-07-14 MBDCH 2007-07-15 FDCH-G 2008-06-22 |
MBD 2007-07-14 MBDX 2007-07-14 MBDCH 2007-07-15 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 06-06-24 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 50 | 50 |
| 06-08-13 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 426 | 476 |
| 07-06-23 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 380 | 856 |
| 07-06-24 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 235 | 1,091 |
| 07-07-14 |
River V... |
Multibr... | 450 | 1,541 |
| 07-07-14 |
River V... |
Regular... | 55 | 1,596 |
| 07-07-15 |
River V... |
Multibr... | 301 | 1,897 |
| 07-07-15 |
River V... |
Regular... | 25 | 1,922 |
| 08-05-31 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 76 | 1,998 |
| 08-06-01 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 97 | 2,095 |
| 08-06-21 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 325 | 2,420 |
| 08-06-22 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 106 | 2,526 |
| 08-08-09 |
25800 C... |
Regular... | 205 | 2,731 |
| 08-08-10 |
25800 C... |
Regular... | 200 | 2,931 |
| 09-08-08 |
CSU Eas... |
Regular... | 276 | 3,207 |
| 09-08-09 |
CSU Eas... |
Regular... | 95 | 3,302 |
| 09-11-13 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 227 | 3,529 |
| 10-02-28 |
Mare Is... |
Open... | 193 | 3,722 |
| 10-05-01 |
Central... |
Regular... | 210 | 3,932 |
| 10-05-02 |
Central... |
Regular... | 128 | 4,060 |
| 10-05-23 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 150 | 4,210 |
| 10-08-15 |
CSU Est... |
Regular... | 141 | 4,351 |
| 11-06-05 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 28 | 4,379 |
| 11-08-14 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 330 | 4,709 |
| 12-09-02 |
Otay Ra... |
Open... | 135 | 4,844 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2006-06-24 |
06025500A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 50 | 50 |
| 2006-08-13 |
06048101A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 426 | 476 |
| 2007-06-23 |
07025500A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 380 | 856 |
| 2007-06-24 |
07025501A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 235 | 1,091 |
| 2007-07-14 |
07070500B |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Multibreed | 450 | 1,541 |
| 2007-07-14 |
07070500A |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Regular | 55 | 1,596 |
| 2007-07-15 |
07070501B |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Multibreed | 301 | 1,897 |
| 2007-07-15 |
07070501A |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Regular | 25 | 1,922 |
| 2008-05-31 |
08073800A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 76 | 1,998 |
| 2008-06-01 |
08073801A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 97 | 2,095 |
| 2008-06-21 |
08025500A |
Evergreen Community College |
Regular | 325 | 2,420 |
| 2008-06-22 |
08025501A |
Evergreen Community College |
Regular | 106 | 2,526 |
| 2008-08-09 |
08048100A |
25800 Carlos Bee |
Regular | 205 | 2,731 |
| 2008-08-10 |
08048101A |
25800 Carlos Bee |
Regular | 200 | 2,931 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09048102A |
CSU East Bay 25800 Carlos Bee Blvd |
Regular | 276 | 3,207 |
| 2009-08-09 |
09048103A |
CSU East Bay 25800 Carlos Bee Blvd |
Regular | 95 | 3,302 |
| 2009-11-13 |
10047100D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 227 | 3,529 |
| 2010-02-28 |
10048101D |
Mare Island Sports Center |
Open | 193 | 3,722 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10001600A |
Central California SPCA 103 S Huges |
Regular | 210 | 3,932 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10001601A |
Central California SPCA 103 S Huges |
Regular | 128 | 4,060 |
| 2010-05-23 |
10025501A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 150 | 4,210 |
| 2010-08-15 |
10048103A |
CSU Est Bay, 25800 Bee Blvd |
Regular | 141 | 4,351 |
| 2011-06-05 |
11025501A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 28 | 4,379 |
| 2011-08-14 |
11048103A |
Mare Island Sports Center |
Regular | 330 | 4,709 |
| 2012-09-02 |
12055703D |
Otay Ranch Town Center |
Open | 135 | 4,844 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2012-09-02 |
Otay Ranch... |
Open | 450 | 450 |
| 2012-09-02 |
Otay Ranch... |
Open | 301 | 751 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2007-07-14 |
07070500B |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Multibreed | 450 | 450 |
| 2007-07-15 |
07070501B |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Multibreed | 301 | 751 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page