Dog Points Detail for CRN 050705
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Paddy: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2005 2004-10-01 to 2005-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2006 2005-10-01 to 2006-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Paddy |
Breed:Boston Terrier |
|
Certificate Name:J. C. Gypsy Luck O the Irish |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2005-04-08 |
|
Owner:Lavonda Herring |
Club: (691) Grab & Go
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Lagrangeville , NY |
Total Points:3,825
1,054 |
FD 2005-04-09 FDX 2005-04-09 MBD 2005-06-04 FDCH 2005-06-04 MBDX 2005-06-04 MBDCH 2005-07-02 FDCH-S 2005-07-02 FDCH-G 2006-01-07 MBDCH-S 2006-02-04 |
MBD 2005-06-04 MBDX 2005-06-04 MBDCH 2005-07-02 MBDCH-S 2006-02-04 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 05-04-09 |
Dover I... |
Regular... | 218 | 218 |
| 05-06-04 |
Benning... |
Multibr... | 412 | 630 |
| 05-07-02 |
Wallace... |
Multibr... | 567 | 1,197 |
| 05-09-03 |
Habitat... |
Regular... | 961 | 2,158 |
| 05-10-29 |
Manches... |
Regular... | 305 | 2,463 |
| 06-01-07 |
Manches... |
Multibr... | 0 | 2,463 |
| 06-01-07 |
Manches... |
Regular... | 505 | 2,968 |
| 06-02-04 |
Manches... |
Multibr... | 75 | 3,043 |
| 06-02-04 |
Manches... |
Regular... | 426 | 3,469 |
| 06-03-04 |
Manches... |
Multibr... | 0 | 3,469 |
| 06-03-04 |
Manches... |
Regular... | 356 | 3,825 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2005-04-09 |
05035500A |
Dover Ice Arena |
Regular | 218 | 218 |
| 2005-06-04 |
05034602B |
Bennington, VT |
Multibreed | 412 | 630 |
| 2005-07-02 |
05030800B |
Wallace Civic Center |
Multibreed | 567 | 1,197 |
| 2005-09-03 |
05033600A |
Habitat for Soccer 374 West ST |
Regular | 961 | 2,158 |
| 2005-10-29 |
06027100A |
Manchester, NH |
Regular | 305 | 2,463 |
| 2006-01-07 |
06027103B |
Manchester, NH |
Multibreed | 0 | 2,463 |
| 2006-01-07 |
06027103A |
Manchester, NH |
Regular | 505 | 2,968 |
| 2006-02-04 |
06027101B |
Manchester, NH |
Multibreed | 75 | 3,043 |
| 2006-02-04 |
06027101A |
Manchester, NH |
Regular | 426 | 3,469 |
| 2006-03-04 |
06027102B |
Manchester, NH |
Multibreed | 0 | 3,469 |
| 2006-03-04 |
06027102A |
Manchester, NH |
Regular | 356 | 3,825 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2006-03-04 |
Manchester... |
Regular | 412 | 412 |
| 2006-03-04 |
Manchester... |
Regular | 567 | 979 |
| 2006-03-04 |
Manchester... |
Regular | 0 | 979 |
| 2006-03-04 |
Manchester... |
Regular | 75 | 1,054 |
| 2006-03-04 |
Manchester... |
Regular | 0 | 1,054 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2005-06-04 |
05034602B |
Bennington, VT |
Multibreed | 412 | 412 |
| 2005-07-02 |
05030800B |
Wallace Civic Center |
Multibreed | 567 | 979 |
| 2006-01-07 |
06027103B |
Manchester, NH |
Multibreed | 0 | 979 |
| 2006-02-04 |
06027101B |
Manchester, NH |
Multibreed | 75 | 1,054 |
| 2006-03-04 |
06027102B |
Manchester, NH |
Multibreed | 0 | 1,054 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page