Dog Points Detail for CRN 040785
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Nisa: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2005 2004-10-01 to 2005-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2006 2005-10-01 to 2006-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Nisa |
Breed:Pyrenean Shepherd |
|
Certificate Name:Taliesin Madeleine La Brise |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2004-04-17 |
|
Owner:Andreas Guelzow |
Club: (317) Pawsitive Energy
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Ardrossan , AB |
Total Points:10,709
474 |
FD 2004-10-03 FDX 2005-04-16 FDCH 2005-04-17 MBD 2005-05-07 FDCH-S 2005-05-07 MBDX 2005-05-07 FDCH-G 2005-08-14 FM 2007-07-15 FMX 2010-10-30 |
MBD 2005-05-07 MBDX 2005-05-07 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 04-10-03 |
Souris ... |
Regular... | 75 | 75 |
| 05-04-16 |
Rivervi... |
Regular... | 235 | 310 |
| 05-04-17 |
Rivervi... |
Regular... | 245 | 555 |
| 05-05-07 |
Warman ... |
Multibr... | 226 | 781 |
| 05-05-07 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 351 | 1,132 |
| 05-05-08 |
Warman ... |
Regular... | 508 | 1,640 |
| 05-08-13 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 502 | 2,142 |
| 05-08-14 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 416 | 2,558 |
| 05-09-10 |
Langham... |
Regular... | 235 | 2,793 |
| 05-09-11 |
Langham... |
Regular... | 231 | 3,024 |
| 06-07-22 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 190 | 3,214 |
| 06-07-23 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 285 | 3,499 |
| 06-08-12 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 635 | 4,134 |
| 06-08-13 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 457 | 4,591 |
| 06-11-11 |
6304-6S... |
Regular... | 113 | 4,704 |
| 06-11-12 |
6304-6S... |
Regular... | 177 | 4,881 |
| 07-07-14 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 75 | 4,956 |
| 07-07-15 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 60 | 5,016 |
| 07-08-11 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 411 | 5,427 |
| 07-08-12 |
Edmonto... |
Regular... | 85 | 5,512 |
| 07-09-29 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 220 | 5,732 |
| 07-09-30 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 52 | 5,784 |
| 08-01-12 |
Cated C... |
Regular... | 50 | 5,834 |
| 08-01-13 |
Cated C... |
Regular... | 51 | 5,885 |
| 08-05-17 |
Thorhil... |
Regular... | 48 | 5,933 |
| 08-05-18 |
Thorhil... |
Regular... | 36 | 5,969 |
| 08-06-28 |
Springb... |
Regular... | 181 | 6,150 |
| 08-06-29 |
Springb... |
Regular... | 82 | 6,232 |
| 08-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Open... | 150 | 6,382 |
| 08-07-13 |
Ellersl... |
Open... | 176 | 6,558 |
| 08-08-16 |
Moyer R... |
Multibr... | 73 | 6,631 |
| 08-09-27 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 205 | 6,836 |
| 08-09-28 |
Lakedel... |
Regular... | 130 | 6,966 |
| 09-01-17 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 141 | 7,107 |
| 09-01-18 |
Cadet C... |
Regular... | 156 | 7,263 |
| 09-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Open... | 231 | 7,494 |
| 09-04-12 |
Lloydmi... |
Open... | 200 | 7,694 |
| 09-07-11 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 230 | 7,924 |
| 09-07-12 |
Ellersl... |
Regular... | 305 | 8,229 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Multibr... | 175 | 8,404 |
| 09-08-08 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 135 | 8,539 |
| 09-08-09 |
Moyer R... |
Regular... | 156 | 8,695 |
| 10-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 130 | 8,825 |
| 10-02-21 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 150 | 8,975 |
| 10-04-10 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 0 | 8,975 |
| 10-04-11 |
Lloydmi... |
Regular... | 50 | 9,025 |
| 10-05-01 |
Morinvi... |
Open... | 160 | 9,185 |
| 10-05-02 |
Morinvi... |
Open... | 176 | 9,361 |
| 10-09-25 |
Lakedel... |
Open... | 265 | 9,626 |
| 10-09-26 |
Lakedel... |
Open... | 266 | 9,892 |
| 10-10-30 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 202 | 10,094 |
| 10-10-31 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 185 | 10,279 |
| 11-02-19 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 225 | 10,504 |
| 11-02-20 |
Cadet C... |
Open... | 205 | 10,709 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2004-10-03 |
05017401A |
Souris Curling Rink |
Regular | 75 | 75 |
| 2005-04-16 |
05017405A |
Riverview Curling Club |
Regular | 235 | 310 |
| 2005-04-17 |
05017406A |
Riverview Curling Club |
Regular | 245 | 555 |
| 2005-05-07 |
05028400B |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Multibreed | 226 | 781 |
| 2005-05-07 |
05028400A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 351 | 1,132 |
| 2005-05-08 |
05028401A |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Regular | 508 | 1,640 |
| 2005-08-13 |
05031700A |
Edmonton, Alberta |
Regular | 502 | 2,142 |
| 2005-08-14 |
05031701A |
Edmonton, Alberta |
Regular | 416 | 2,558 |
| 2005-09-10 |
05047000A |
Langham, Saskatchewan |
Regular | 235 | 2,793 |
| 2005-09-11 |
05047001A |
Langham, Saskatchewan |
Regular | 231 | 3,024 |
| 2006-07-22 |
06047500A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 190 | 3,214 |
| 2006-07-23 |
06047501A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 285 | 3,499 |
| 2006-08-12 |
06031700A |
Edmonton |
Regular | 635 | 4,134 |
| 2006-08-13 |
06031701A |
Edmonton |
Regular | 457 | 4,591 |
| 2006-11-11 |
07042402A |
6304-6S St. SE |
Regular | 113 | 4,704 |
| 2006-11-12 |
07042403A |
6304-6S St. SE |
Regular | 177 | 4,881 |
| 2007-07-14 |
07047500A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 75 | 4,956 |
| 2007-07-15 |
07047501A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 60 | 5,016 |
| 2007-08-11 |
07031700A |
Edmonton, AB |
Regular | 411 | 5,427 |
| 2007-08-12 |
07031701A |
Edmonton, AB |
Regular | 85 | 5,512 |
| 2007-09-29 |
07066800A |
Lakedell Agriculture Centre |
Regular | 220 | 5,732 |
| 2007-09-30 |
07066801A |
Lakedell Agriculture Centre |
Regular | 52 | 5,784 |
| 2008-01-12 |
08047500A |
Cated Centre |
Regular | 50 | 5,834 |
| 2008-01-13 |
08047501A |
Cated Centre |
Regular | 51 | 5,885 |
| 2008-05-17 |
08051800A |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Regular | 48 | 5,933 |
| 2008-05-18 |
08051801A |
Thorhild Agriplex; 15-7th Ave |
Regular | 36 | 5,969 |
| 2008-06-28 |
08011900A |
Springbank Park for all Seasons |
Regular | 181 | 6,150 |
| 2008-06-29 |
08011901A |
Springbank Park for all Seasons |
Regular | 82 | 6,232 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08047502D |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Open | 150 | 6,382 |
| 2008-07-13 |
08047503D |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Open | 176 | 6,558 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08031700B |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Multibreed | 73 | 6,631 |
| 2008-09-27 |
08066800A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 205 | 6,836 |
| 2008-09-28 |
08066801A |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Regular | 130 | 6,966 |
| 2009-01-17 |
09047500A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 141 | 7,107 |
| 2009-01-18 |
09047501A |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Regular | 156 | 7,263 |
| 2009-04-11 |
09013700D |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Open | 231 | 7,494 |
| 2009-04-12 |
09013701D |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Open | 200 | 7,694 |
| 2009-07-11 |
09047502A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 230 | 7,924 |
| 2009-07-12 |
09047503A |
Ellerslie Curling Rink |
Regular | 305 | 8,229 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700B |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Multibreed | 175 | 8,404 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 135 | 8,539 |
| 2009-08-09 |
09031701A |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Regular | 156 | 8,695 |
| 2010-02-20 |
10047502D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 130 | 8,825 |
| 2010-02-21 |
10047503D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 150 | 8,975 |
| 2010-04-10 |
10013700A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 0 | 8,975 |
| 2010-04-11 |
10013701A |
Lloydminster Communiplex |
Regular | 50 | 9,025 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10068500D |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Open | 160 | 9,185 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10068501D |
Morinville Curling Rink |
Open | 176 | 9,361 |
| 2010-09-25 |
10066800D |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Open | 265 | 9,626 |
| 2010-09-26 |
10066801D |
Lakedell Agriplex |
Open | 266 | 9,892 |
| 2010-10-30 |
11031700D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Open | 202 | 10,094 |
| 2010-10-31 |
11031701D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway |
Open | 185 | 10,279 |
| 2011-02-19 |
11047500D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 225 | 10,504 |
| 2011-02-20 |
11047501D |
Cadet Centre 11410 Kingsway AV |
Open | 205 | 10,709 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2011-02-20 |
Cadet Cent... |
Open | 226 | 226 |
| 2011-02-20 |
Cadet Cent... |
Open | 73 | 299 |
| 2011-02-20 |
Cadet Cent... |
Open | 175 | 474 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2005-05-07 |
05028400B |
Warman Diamond Arena |
Multibreed | 226 | 226 |
| 2008-08-16 |
08031700B |
Moyer Rec. Centre 54569 RR 215 |
Multibreed | 73 | 299 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09031700B |
Moyer Rec. Centre |
Multibreed | 175 | 474 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page