Dog Points Detail for CRN 040098
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Gunner: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2020 2019-10-01 to 2020-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Gunner |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Gunner |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2003-10-30 |
|
Owner:Ursula Kinley |
Club: (738) Marin Running Riot
|
|
City, State/Prov.:San Jose , CA |
Total Points:8,774
0 |
FD 2004-06-26 FDX 2004-06-26 FDCH 2004-09-11 FDCH-S 2004-10-23 FDCH-G 2005-05-21 FM 2006-08-12 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 04-06-26 |
Twin Cr... |
Regular... | 175 | 175 |
| 04-08-07 |
Cal Sta... |
Regular... | 126 | 301 |
| 04-08-08 |
Cal Sta... |
Regular... | 130 | 431 |
| 04-09-11 |
Tiger F... |
Regular... | 81 | 512 |
| 04-09-12 |
Tiger F... |
Regular... | 280 | 792 |
| 04-10-23 |
Fuji Pa... |
Regular... | 250 | 1,042 |
| 04-11-06 |
Fresno,... |
Regular... | 200 | 1,242 |
| 04-11-07 |
Fresno,... |
Regular... | 300 | 1,542 |
| 05-04-30 |
Chico, ... |
Regular... | 450 | 1,992 |
| 05-05-01 |
Chico, ... |
Regular... | 280 | 2,272 |
| 05-05-21 |
Indepen... |
Regular... | 251 | 2,523 |
| 05-05-22 |
Indepen... |
Regular... | 401 | 2,924 |
| 05-06-25 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 270 | 3,194 |
| 05-06-26 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 150 | 3,344 |
| 05-09-10 |
1050 Pa... |
Regular... | 306 | 3,650 |
| 06-05-06 |
Central... |
Regular... | 281 | 3,931 |
| 06-05-07 |
Central... |
Regular... | 236 | 4,167 |
| 06-05-20 |
Lodi Gr... |
Regular... | 326 | 4,493 |
| 06-05-21 |
Lodi Gr... |
Regular... | 261 | 4,754 |
| 06-06-25 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 235 | 4,989 |
| 06-08-12 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 250 | 5,239 |
| 06-08-13 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 105 | 5,344 |
| 07-06-23 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 276 | 5,620 |
| 07-06-24 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 392 | 6,012 |
| 07-07-14 |
River V... |
Regular... | 199 | 6,211 |
| 07-07-15 |
River V... |
Regular... | 76 | 6,287 |
| 08-05-31 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 76 | 6,363 |
| 08-06-01 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 97 | 6,460 |
| 08-06-21 |
Evergre... |
Regular... | 431 | 6,891 |
| 08-08-09 |
25800 C... |
Regular... | 266 | 7,157 |
| 08-08-10 |
25800 C... |
Regular... | 238 | 7,395 |
| 09-11-13 |
Westwor... |
Open... | 180 | 7,575 |
| 10-02-28 |
Mare Is... |
Open... | 66 | 7,641 |
| 10-02-28 |
Mare Is... |
Regular... | 261 | 7,902 |
| 10-05-01 |
Central... |
Regular... | 217 | 8,119 |
| 10-05-02 |
Central... |
Regular... | 204 | 8,323 |
| 12-01-22 |
Oak Can... |
Regular... | 250 | 8,573 |
| 12-09-02 |
Otay Ra... |
Open... | 201 | 8,774 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2004-06-26 |
04025500A |
Twin Creeks Sports Complex |
Regular | 175 | 175 |
| 2004-08-07 |
04048100A |
Cal State Univ - Hayward |
Regular | 126 | 301 |
| 2004-08-08 |
04048101A |
Cal State Univ - Hayward |
Regular | 130 | 431 |
| 2004-09-11 |
04042600A |
Tiger Field - 1050 Parkview Avenue |
Regular | 81 | 512 |
| 2004-09-12 |
04042601A |
Tiger Field - 1050 Parkview Avenue |
Regular | 280 | 792 |
| 2004-10-23 |
05041100A |
Fuji Park |
Regular | 250 | 1,042 |
| 2004-11-06 |
05024800A |
Fresno, CA |
Regular | 200 | 1,242 |
| 2004-11-07 |
05024801A |
Fresno, CA |
Regular | 300 | 1,542 |
| 2005-04-30 |
05065300A |
Chico, California |
Regular | 450 | 1,992 |
| 2005-05-01 |
05065301A |
Chico, California |
Regular | 280 | 2,272 |
| 2005-05-21 |
05034800A |
Independance Park |
Regular | 251 | 2,523 |
| 2005-05-22 |
05034801A |
Independance Park |
Regular | 401 | 2,924 |
| 2005-06-25 |
05025500A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 270 | 3,194 |
| 2005-06-26 |
05025501A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 150 | 3,344 |
| 2005-09-10 |
05042600A |
1050 Parkview AV |
Regular | 306 | 3,650 |
| 2006-05-06 |
06001600A |
Central California SPCA |
Regular | 281 | 3,931 |
| 2006-05-07 |
06001601A |
Central California SPCA |
Regular | 236 | 4,167 |
| 2006-05-20 |
06054800A |
Lodi Grape Festival Fairgrounds |
Regular | 326 | 4,493 |
| 2006-05-21 |
06054801A |
Lodi Grape Festival Fairgrounds |
Regular | 261 | 4,754 |
| 2006-06-25 |
06025501A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 235 | 4,989 |
| 2006-08-12 |
06048100A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 250 | 5,239 |
| 2006-08-13 |
06048101A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 105 | 5,344 |
| 2007-06-23 |
07025500A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 276 | 5,620 |
| 2007-06-24 |
07025501A |
Evergreen Valley College |
Regular | 392 | 6,012 |
| 2007-07-14 |
07070500A |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Regular | 199 | 6,211 |
| 2007-07-15 |
07070501A |
River View Sports Park; Joerger DR |
Regular | 76 | 6,287 |
| 2008-05-31 |
08073800A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 76 | 6,363 |
| 2008-06-01 |
08073801A |
Mare Island Sports Complex |
Regular | 97 | 6,460 |
| 2008-06-21 |
08025500A |
Evergreen Community College |
Regular | 431 | 6,891 |
| 2008-08-09 |
08048100A |
25800 Carlos Bee |
Regular | 266 | 7,157 |
| 2008-08-10 |
08048101A |
25800 Carlos Bee |
Regular | 238 | 7,395 |
| 2009-11-13 |
10047100D |
Westworld Equestrian Center |
Open | 180 | 7,575 |
| 2010-02-28 |
10048101D |
Mare Island Sports Center |
Open | 66 | 7,641 |
| 2010-02-28 |
10048101A |
Mare Island Sports Center |
Regular | 261 | 7,902 |
| 2010-05-01 |
10001600A |
Central California SPCA 103 S Huges |
Regular | 217 | 8,119 |
| 2010-05-02 |
10001601A |
Central California SPCA 103 S Huges |
Regular | 204 | 8,323 |
| 2012-01-22 |
12010901A |
Oak Canyon Park |
Regular | 250 | 8,573 |
| 2012-09-02 |
12055703D |
Otay Ranch Town Center |
Open | 201 | 8,774 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page