Dog Points Detail for CRN 030475
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Yuri: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2003 2002-10-01 to 2003-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2004 2003-10-01 to 2004-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2005 2004-10-01 to 2005-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2006 2005-10-01 to 2006-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Yuri |
Breed:Border Collie |
|
Certificate Name:Yuri |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2003-02-17 |
|
Owner:Kevin Ready |
Club: (823) SLIPSTREAM
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Ottawa , ON |
Total Points:12,525
0 |
FDX 2003-05-03 FD 2003-05-03 FDCH 2003-06-28 FDCH-S 2003-08-02 FDCH-G 2004-05-01 FM 2005-07-30 FMX 2007-07-07 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 03-05-03 |
Bellevi... |
Regular... | 202 | 202 |
| 03-06-28 |
Cooksto... |
Regular... | 342 | 544 |
| 03-08-01 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 369 | 913 |
| 03-08-02 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 521 | 1,434 |
| 03-08-04 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 292 | 1,726 |
| 03-09-27 |
Rockton... |
Regular... | 247 | 1,973 |
| 04-02-21 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 297 | 2,270 |
| 04-05-01 |
Bellevi... |
Regular... | 460 | 2,730 |
| 04-07-10 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 363 | 3,093 |
| 04-08-28 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 487 | 3,580 |
| 05-02-12 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 533 | 4,113 |
| 05-05-14 |
Ottawa... |
Regular... | 298 | 4,411 |
| 05-07-30 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 718 | 5,129 |
| 05-08-27 |
Cooksto... |
Regular... | 710 | 5,839 |
| 05-10-15 |
Ottawa ... |
Regular... | 276 | 6,115 |
| 06-04-01 |
The Tra... |
Regular... | 362 | 6,477 |
| 06-04-02 |
The Tra... |
Regular... | 396 | 6,873 |
| 06-05-13 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 714 | 7,587 |
| 06-08-05 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 508 | 8,095 |
| 06-08-12 |
Carp, O... |
Regular... | 751 | 8,846 |
| 07-05-12 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 760 | 9,606 |
| 07-07-07 |
Kingsto... |
Regular... | 576 | 10,182 |
| 07-08-11 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 666 | 10,848 |
| 07-09-08 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 712 | 11,560 |
| 08-04-26 |
Huntley... |
Veteran... | 560 | 12,120 |
| 08-07-12 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 80 | 12,200 |
| 08-09-06 |
199 Lan... |
Open... | 325 | 12,525 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2003-05-03 |
03034500A |
Belleville, ON |
Regular | 202 | 202 |
| 2003-06-28 |
03050300A |
Cookstown, ON |
Regular | 342 | 544 |
| 2003-08-01 |
03005803A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 369 | 913 |
| 2003-08-02 |
03005804A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 521 | 1,434 |
| 2003-08-04 |
03005805A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 292 | 1,726 |
| 2003-09-27 |
03002101A |
Rockton, ON |
Regular | 247 | 1,973 |
| 2004-02-21 |
04004600A |
Richmond Hill, ON |
Regular | 297 | 2,270 |
| 2004-05-01 |
04034500A |
Belleville, ON |
Regular | 460 | 2,730 |
| 2004-07-10 |
04005801A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 363 | 3,093 |
| 2004-08-28 |
04045201A |
Thornton, ON |
Regular | 487 | 3,580 |
| 2005-02-12 |
05004600A |
Richmond Hill |
Regular | 533 | 4,113 |
| 2005-05-14 |
05050800A |
Ottawa |
Regular | 298 | 4,411 |
| 2005-07-30 |
05034501A |
Norwood, Ontario |
Regular | 718 | 5,129 |
| 2005-08-27 |
05045202A |
Cookstown, ON |
Regular | 710 | 5,839 |
| 2005-10-15 |
06050800A |
Ottawa (Navan), ON |
Regular | 276 | 6,115 |
| 2006-04-01 |
06066601A |
The Training Hall 162 Wescar RD |
Regular | 362 | 6,477 |
| 2006-04-02 |
06066300A |
The Training Hall 162 Wescar RD |
Regular | 396 | 6,873 |
| 2006-05-13 |
06050801A |
1305 Fairgreen Ave |
Regular | 714 | 7,587 |
| 2006-08-05 |
06034501A |
Norwood, ON |
Regular | 508 | 8,095 |
| 2006-08-12 |
06066600A |
Carp, ON |
Regular | 751 | 8,846 |
| 2007-05-12 |
07050800A |
1305 Fairgreen Ave |
Regular | 760 | 9,606 |
| 2007-07-07 |
07060300A |
Kingston, ON |
Regular | 576 | 10,182 |
| 2007-08-11 |
07066600A |
Huntley Curling Club, Carp Frgrnds |
Regular | 666 | 10,848 |
| 2007-09-08 |
07066300A |
Huntley Curling Club, 199 Langstaff |
Regular | 712 | 11,560 |
| 2008-04-26 |
08061100C |
Huntley Curling Club 199 Langstaff |
Veterans | 560 | 12,120 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08050800A |
1305 Fairgreen Avenue |
Regular | 80 | 12,200 |
| 2008-09-06 |
08045203D |
199 Langstaff DR |
Open | 325 | 12,525 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page