Dog Points Detail for CRN 020394
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Zonker: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2002 2001-10-01 to 2002-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2003 2002-10-01 to 2003-09-30 | Yes |
| 3 | FY2004 2003-10-01 to 2004-09-30 | Yes |
| 4 | FY2005 2004-10-01 to 2005-09-30 | Yes |
| 5 | FY2006 2005-10-01 to 2006-09-30 | Yes |
| 6 | FY2007 2006-10-01 to 2007-09-30 | Yes |
| 7 | FY2008 2007-10-01 to 2008-09-30 | Yes |
| 8 | FY2009 2008-10-01 to 2009-09-30 | Yes |
| 9 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 10 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | Yes |
| |
|
Dog Name:Zonker |
Breed:Labrador Retriever |
|
Certificate Name:Zonker |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2002-01-21 |
|
Owner:Ruth Buckland |
Club: (823) SLIPSTREAM
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Ottawa , ON |
Total Points:30,940
8,433 |
MBD 2002-02-23 MBDX 2002-02-23 FDX 2002-02-23 FD 2002-02-23 FDCH 2002-06-01 FDCH-S 2002-06-01 MBDCH 2002-08-17 FDCH-G 2002-10-26 MBDCH-S 2002-10-26 FM 2003-07-05 MBDCH-G 2004-02-21 FMX 2004-05-01 MBM 2005-07-01 FMCH 2005-07-03 ONYX 2006-05-20 FGDCH 2010-08-28 IRONDOG 2010-10-16 |
MBD 2002-02-23 MBDX 2002-02-23 MBDCH 2002-08-17 MBDCH-S 2002-10-26 MBDCH-G 2004-02-21 MBM 2005-07-01 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 02-02-23 |
Richmon... |
Multibr... | 437 | 437 |
| 02-06-01 |
Benning... |
Regular... | 605 | 1,042 |
| 02-07-06 |
Brampto... |
Regular... | 592 | 1,634 |
| 02-08-17 |
Glanbro... |
Multibr... | 206 | 1,840 |
| 02-08-17 |
Glanbro... |
Regular... | 423 | 2,263 |
| 02-10-26 |
All Dog... |
Multibr... | 464 | 2,727 |
| 02-10-26 |
All Dog... |
Regular... | 656 | 3,383 |
| 03-03-29 |
Brampto... |
Regular... | 170 | 3,553 |
| 03-05-03 |
Bellevi... |
Multibr... | 415 | 3,968 |
| 03-05-03 |
Bellevi... |
Regular... | 237 | 4,205 |
| 03-05-31 |
Benning... |
Regular... | 782 | 4,987 |
| 03-07-05 |
Brampto... |
Regular... | 430 | 5,417 |
| 03-08-02 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 520 | 5,937 |
| 03-08-04 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 507 | 6,444 |
| 03-08-16 |
Glanbro... |
Regular... | 255 | 6,699 |
| 03-08-20 |
Chester... |
Multibr... | 505 | 7,204 |
| 03-08-21 |
Cester ... |
Regular... | 466 | 7,670 |
| 03-08-23 |
Cester ... |
Multibr... | 406 | 8,076 |
| 03-08-24 |
Cester ... |
Regular... | 411 | 8,487 |
| 04-02-21 |
Richmon... |
Multibr... | 481 | 8,968 |
| 04-02-21 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 541 | 9,509 |
| 04-03-13 |
Brampto... |
Regular... | 450 | 9,959 |
| 04-05-01 |
Bellevi... |
Multibr... | 275 | 10,234 |
| 04-05-01 |
Bellevi... |
Regular... | 375 | 10,609 |
| 04-05-22 |
Souther... |
Multibr... | 637 | 11,246 |
| 04-07-10 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 640 | 11,886 |
| 04-08-28 |
Thornto... |
Regular... | 711 | 12,597 |
| 05-03-26 |
Brampto... |
Regular... | 390 | 12,987 |
| 05-05-14 |
Ottawa... |
Multibr... | 665 | 13,652 |
| 05-05-21 |
Trenton... |
Multibr... | 446 | 14,098 |
| 05-07-01 |
Charlot... |
Multibr... | 386 | 14,484 |
| 05-07-02 |
Charlot... |
Multibr... | 280 | 14,764 |
| 05-07-03 |
Charlot... |
Multibr... | 500 | 15,264 |
| 05-07-30 |
Norwood... |
Multibr... | 877 | 16,141 |
| 05-08-27 |
Cooksto... |
Multibr... | 596 | 16,737 |
| 05-09-17 |
Ottawa ... |
Multibr... | 857 | 17,594 |
| 05-10-15 |
Ottawa ... |
Regular... | 180 | 17,774 |
| 06-02-11 |
Richmon... |
Regular... | 325 | 18,099 |
| 06-04-01 |
The Tra... |
Regular... | 525 | 18,624 |
| 06-04-02 |
The Tra... |
Regular... | 416 | 19,040 |
| 06-05-13 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 787 | 19,827 |
| 06-05-20 |
Trenton... |
Regular... | 705 | 20,532 |
| 06-07-08 |
Kingsto... |
Regular... | 628 | 21,160 |
| 06-08-05 |
Norwood... |
Regular... | 392 | 21,552 |
| 06-08-12 |
Carp, O... |
Regular... | 437 | 21,989 |
| 06-09-09 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 375 | 22,364 |
| 06-10-14 |
Genesee... |
Regular... | 717 | 23,081 |
| 07-05-12 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 850 | 23,931 |
| 07-08-04 |
Curling... |
Regular... | 406 | 24,337 |
| 07-08-11 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 226 | 24,563 |
| 07-09-08 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 700 | 25,263 |
| 08-04-26 |
Huntley... |
Veteran... | 560 | 25,823 |
| 08-07-12 |
1305 Fa... |
Regular... | 461 | 26,284 |
| 08-08-09 |
Huntley... |
Open... | 438 | 26,722 |
| 08-10-18 |
Genesee... |
Regular... | 411 | 27,133 |
| 09-03-15 |
800 Ch ... |
Regular... | 255 | 27,388 |
| 09-04-05 |
800 Ch ... |
Open... | 365 | 27,753 |
| 09-05-16 |
Trenton... |
Veteran... | 500 | 28,253 |
| 09-08-08 |
Huntley... |
Veteran... | 560 | 28,813 |
| 09-09-05 |
Huntley... |
Open... | 575 | 29,388 |
| 09-09-05 |
Huntley... |
Regular... | 0 | 29,388 |
| 09-10-17 |
Genesee... |
Open... | 540 | 29,928 |
| 09-10-17 |
Genesee... |
Regular... | 0 | 29,928 |
| 10-08-28 |
Richmon... |
Veteran... | 406 | 30,334 |
| 10-10-16 |
Genesee... |
Veteran... | 400 | 30,734 |
| 11-08-27 |
Richmon... |
Veteran... | 206 | 30,940 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2002-02-23 |
02004600B |
Richmond Green Centre |
Multibreed | 437 | 437 |
| 2002-06-01 |
02034601A |
Bennington Vermont |
Regular | 605 | 1,042 |
| 2002-07-06 |
02042000A |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Regular | 592 | 1,634 |
| 2002-08-17 |
02016400B |
Glanbrook Arena |
Multibreed | 206 | 1,840 |
| 2002-08-17 |
02016400A |
Glanbrook Arena |
Regular | 423 | 2,263 |
| 2002-10-26 |
03027100B |
All Dogs Gym |
Multibreed | 464 | 2,727 |
| 2002-10-26 |
03027100A |
All Dogs Gym |
Regular | 656 | 3,383 |
| 2003-03-29 |
03005802A |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Regular | 170 | 3,553 |
| 2003-05-03 |
03034500B |
Belleville, ON |
Multibreed | 415 | 3,968 |
| 2003-05-03 |
03034500A |
Belleville, ON |
Regular | 237 | 4,205 |
| 2003-05-31 |
03034600A |
Bennington, VT |
Regular | 782 | 4,987 |
| 2003-07-05 |
03042001A |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Regular | 430 | 5,417 |
| 2003-08-02 |
03005804A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 520 | 5,937 |
| 2003-08-04 |
03005805A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 507 | 6,444 |
| 2003-08-16 |
03016400A |
Glanbrook Arena |
Regular | 255 | 6,699 |
| 2003-08-20 |
03026502B |
Chester Basin, NS |
Multibreed | 505 | 7,204 |
| 2003-08-21 |
03026503A |
Cester Basin, NS |
Regular | 466 | 7,670 |
| 2003-08-23 |
03036900B |
Cester Basin, NS |
Multibreed | 406 | 8,076 |
| 2003-08-24 |
03036901A |
Cester Basin, NS |
Regular | 411 | 8,487 |
| 2004-02-21 |
04004600B |
Richmond Hill, ON |
Multibreed | 481 | 8,968 |
| 2004-02-21 |
04004600A |
Richmond Hill, ON |
Regular | 541 | 9,509 |
| 2004-03-13 |
04061900A |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Regular | 450 | 9,959 |
| 2004-05-01 |
04034500B |
Belleville, ON |
Multibreed | 275 | 10,234 |
| 2004-05-01 |
04034500A |
Belleville, ON |
Regular | 375 | 10,609 |
| 2004-05-22 |
04034600B |
Southern Vermont College |
Multibreed | 637 | 11,246 |
| 2004-07-10 |
04005801A |
Thornton Arena |
Regular | 640 | 11,886 |
| 2004-08-28 |
04045201A |
Thornton, ON |
Regular | 711 | 12,597 |
| 2005-03-26 |
05061902A |
Brampton Fairgrounds |
Regular | 390 | 12,987 |
| 2005-05-14 |
05050800B |
Ottawa |
Multibreed | 665 | 13,652 |
| 2005-05-21 |
05034500B |
Trenton, ON |
Multibreed | 446 | 14,098 |
| 2005-07-01 |
05026602B |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Multibreed | 386 | 14,484 |
| 2005-07-02 |
05026603B |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Multibreed | 280 | 14,764 |
| 2005-07-03 |
05026604B |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Multibreed | 500 | 15,264 |
| 2005-07-30 |
05034501B |
Norwood, Ontario |
Multibreed | 877 | 16,141 |
| 2005-08-27 |
05045202B |
Cookstown, ON |
Multibreed | 596 | 16,737 |
| 2005-09-17 |
05066600B |
Ottawa (Carp) |
Multibreed | 857 | 17,594 |
| 2005-10-15 |
06050800A |
Ottawa (Navan), ON |
Regular | 180 | 17,774 |
| 2006-02-11 |
06004600A |
Richmond Hill, ON |
Regular | 325 | 18,099 |
| 2006-04-01 |
06066601A |
The Training Hall 162 Wescar RD |
Regular | 525 | 18,624 |
| 2006-04-02 |
06066300A |
The Training Hall 162 Wescar RD |
Regular | 416 | 19,040 |
| 2006-05-13 |
06050801A |
1305 Fairgreen Ave |
Regular | 787 | 19,827 |
| 2006-05-20 |
06034500A |
Trenton, ON |
Regular | 705 | 20,532 |
| 2006-07-08 |
06060300A |
Kingston, ON |
Regular | 628 | 21,160 |
| 2006-08-05 |
06034501A |
Norwood, ON |
Regular | 392 | 21,552 |
| 2006-08-12 |
06066600A |
Carp, ON |
Regular | 437 | 21,989 |
| 2006-09-09 |
06066301A |
Huntley Curling Club;199 Langstaff |
Regular | 375 | 22,364 |
| 2006-10-14 |
07040400A |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 717 | 23,081 |
| 2007-05-12 |
07050800A |
1305 Fairgreen Ave |
Regular | 850 | 23,931 |
| 2007-08-04 |
07034501A |
Curling Rink |
Regular | 406 | 24,337 |
| 2007-08-11 |
07066600A |
Huntley Curling Club, Carp Frgrnds |
Regular | 226 | 24,563 |
| 2007-09-08 |
07066300A |
Huntley Curling Club, 199 Langstaff |
Regular | 700 | 25,263 |
| 2008-04-26 |
08061100C |
Huntley Curling Club 199 Langstaff |
Veterans | 560 | 25,823 |
| 2008-07-12 |
08050800A |
1305 Fairgreen Avenue |
Regular | 461 | 26,284 |
| 2008-08-09 |
08066600D |
Huntley Curling Club 199 Langstaff |
Open | 438 | 26,722 |
| 2008-10-18 |
09040400A |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 411 | 27,133 |
| 2009-03-15 |
09045205A |
800 Ch du Golf |
Regular | 255 | 27,388 |
| 2009-04-05 |
09045206D |
800 Ch du Golf |
Open | 365 | 27,753 |
| 2009-05-16 |
09034500C |
Trenton Community Gardens, 8 Couch |
Veterans | 500 | 28,253 |
| 2009-08-08 |
09066600E |
Huntley Curling Club |
Veterans | 560 | 28,813 |
| 2009-09-05 |
09066601D |
Huntley Curling Club |
Open | 575 | 29,388 |
| 2009-09-05 |
09066601A |
Huntley Curling Club |
Regular | 0 | 29,388 |
| 2009-10-17 |
10040400D |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Open | 540 | 29,928 |
| 2009-10-17 |
10040400A |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Regular | 0 | 29,928 |
| 2010-08-28 |
10066600C |
Richmond Curling Club |
Veterans | 406 | 30,334 |
| 2010-10-16 |
11040401E |
Genesee County Fairgrounds |
Veterans | 400 | 30,734 |
| 2011-08-27 |
11066600E |
Richmond Curling Club |
Veterans | 206 | 30,940 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 437 | 437 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 206 | 643 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 464 | 1,107 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 415 | 1,522 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 505 | 2,027 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 406 | 2,433 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 481 | 2,914 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 275 | 3,189 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 637 | 3,826 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 665 | 4,491 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 446 | 4,937 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 386 | 5,323 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 280 | 5,603 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 500 | 6,103 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 877 | 6,980 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 596 | 7,576 |
| 2011-08-27 |
Richmond C... |
Veterans | 857 | 8,433 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2002-02-23 |
02004600B |
Richmond Green Centre |
Multibreed | 437 | 437 |
| 2002-08-17 |
02016400B |
Glanbrook Arena |
Multibreed | 206 | 643 |
| 2002-10-26 |
03027100B |
All Dogs Gym |
Multibreed | 464 | 1,107 |
| 2003-05-03 |
03034500B |
Belleville, ON |
Multibreed | 415 | 1,522 |
| 2003-08-20 |
03026502B |
Chester Basin, NS |
Multibreed | 505 | 2,027 |
| 2003-08-23 |
03036900B |
Cester Basin, NS |
Multibreed | 406 | 2,433 |
| 2004-02-21 |
04004600B |
Richmond Hill, ON |
Multibreed | 481 | 2,914 |
| 2004-05-01 |
04034500B |
Belleville, ON |
Multibreed | 275 | 3,189 |
| 2004-05-22 |
04034600B |
Southern Vermont College |
Multibreed | 637 | 3,826 |
| 2005-05-14 |
05050800B |
Ottawa |
Multibreed | 665 | 4,491 |
| 2005-05-21 |
05034500B |
Trenton, ON |
Multibreed | 446 | 4,937 |
| 2005-07-01 |
05026602B |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Multibreed | 386 | 5,323 |
| 2005-07-02 |
05026603B |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Multibreed | 280 | 5,603 |
| 2005-07-03 |
05026604B |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Multibreed | 500 | 6,103 |
| 2005-07-30 |
05034501B |
Norwood, Ontario |
Multibreed | 877 | 6,980 |
| 2005-08-27 |
05045202B |
Cookstown, ON |
Multibreed | 596 | 7,576 |
| 2005-09-17 |
05066600B |
Ottawa (Carp) |
Multibreed | 857 | 8,433 |
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page