Dog Points Detail for CRN 000630
Back to Main NAFA Database page
Fiver: Consecutive Years Earning At Least One Point
| Count | Fiscal Year | One Point Earned? |
|---|
| 1 | FY2010 2009-10-01 to 2010-09-30 | Yes |
| 2 | FY2011 2010-10-01 to 2011-09-30 | No |
| 3 | FY2012 2011-10-01 to 2012-09-30 | No |
| 4 | FY2013 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30 | No |
| 5 | FY2014 2013-10-01 to 2014-09-30 | No |
| 6 | FY2015 2014-10-01 to 2015-09-30 | No |
| 7 | FY2016 2015-10-01 to 2016-09-30 | No |
| 8 | FY2017 2016-10-01 to 2017-09-30 | No |
| 9 | FY2018 2017-10-01 to 2018-09-30 | No |
| 10 | FY2019 2018-10-01 to 2019-09-30 | No |
| |
|
Dog Name:Fiver |
Breed:Mix |
|
Certificate Name: |
D.O.B.:0000-00-00 |
|
Status:I |
CRN Date:2000-04-08 |
|
Owner:Gay Harley |
Club: (533) Maple Leaps
|
|
City, State/Prov.:Lower Sackville , NS |
Total Points:7,516
0 |
FD 2001-05-27 FDX 2001-06-17 FDCH 2001-10-06 FDCH-S 2003-04-13 FDCH-G 2003-07-06 FM 2004-03-13 |
|
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| 01-05-26 |
Cole Ha... |
Regular... | 3 | 3 |
| 01-05-27 |
Cole Ha... |
Regular... | 46 | 49 |
| 01-06-16 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 46 | 95 |
| 01-06-17 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 13 | 108 |
| 01-08-25 |
Chester... |
Regular... | 90 | 198 |
| 01-08-26 |
Chester... |
Regular... | 100 | 298 |
| 01-09-15 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 70 | 368 |
| 01-09-16 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 40 | 408 |
| 01-10-06 |
Mt. Unl... |
Regular... | 101 | 509 |
| 01-10-07 |
Mt. Unl... |
Regular... | 85 | 594 |
| 02-04-14 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 131 | 725 |
| 03-04-12 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 225 | 950 |
| 03-04-13 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 266 | 1,216 |
| 03-04-26 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 170 | 1,386 |
| 03-04-27 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 76 | 1,462 |
| 03-05-24 |
Cole Ha... |
Regular... | 255 | 1,717 |
| 03-05-25 |
Cole Ha... |
Regular... | 225 | 1,942 |
| 03-07-05 |
Tatamag... |
Regular... | 195 | 2,137 |
| 03-07-06 |
Tatamag... |
Regular... | 406 | 2,543 |
| 03-08-20 |
Chester... |
Regular... | 281 | 2,824 |
| 03-08-21 |
Cester ... |
Regular... | 150 | 2,974 |
| 03-08-23 |
Cester ... |
Regular... | 210 | 3,184 |
| 03-08-24 |
Cester ... |
Regular... | 155 | 3,339 |
| 03-09-13 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 280 | 3,619 |
| 03-09-14 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 260 | 3,879 |
| 03-11-08 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 380 | 4,259 |
| 03-11-09 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 305 | 4,564 |
| 04-03-13 |
The Paw... |
Regular... | 525 | 5,089 |
| 04-03-14 |
The Paw... |
Regular... | 476 | 5,565 |
| 04-04-03 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 151 | 5,716 |
| 04-04-04 |
Charlot... |
Regular... | 355 | 6,071 |
| 04-04-24 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 281 | 6,352 |
| 04-04-25 |
Moncton... |
Regular... | 375 | 6,727 |
| 04-05-29 |
Cole Ha... |
Regular... | 427 | 7,154 |
| 04-05-30 |
Cole Ha... |
Regular... | 350 | 7,504 |
| 10-08-07 |
Lunenbu... |
Veteran... | 12 | 7,516 |
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
| 2001-05-26 |
01026502A |
Cole Harbour Place |
Regular | 3 | 3 |
| 2001-05-27 |
01026503A |
Cole Harbour Place |
Regular | 46 | 49 |
| 2001-06-16 |
01026600A |
Charlottetown PEI Canada |
Regular | 46 | 95 |
| 2001-06-17 |
01026601A |
Charlottetown PEI Canada |
Regular | 13 | 108 |
| 2001-08-25 |
01036900A |
Chester Arena |
Regular | 90 | 198 |
| 2001-08-26 |
01036901A |
Chester Arena |
Regular | 100 | 298 |
| 2001-09-15 |
01007300A |
Moncton NB |
Regular | 70 | 368 |
| 2001-09-16 |
01007303A |
Moncton NB |
Regular | 40 | 408 |
| 2001-10-06 |
02026500A |
Mt. Unlacke Nova Scotia |
Regular | 101 | 509 |
| 2001-10-07 |
02026501A |
Mt. Unlacke Nova Scotia |
Regular | 85 | 594 |
| 2002-04-14 |
02026600A |
Charlottetown PEI Canada |
Regular | 131 | 725 |
| 2003-04-12 |
03026602A |
Charlottetown, PEI |
Regular | 225 | 950 |
| 2003-04-13 |
03026603A |
Charlottetown, PEI |
Regular | 266 | 1,216 |
| 2003-04-26 |
03007300A |
Moncton, NB |
Regular | 170 | 1,386 |
| 2003-04-27 |
03007301A |
Moncton, NB |
Regular | 76 | 1,462 |
| 2003-05-24 |
03026500A |
Cole Harbour Place |
Regular | 255 | 1,717 |
| 2003-05-25 |
03026504A |
Cole Harbour Place |
Regular | 225 | 1,942 |
| 2003-07-05 |
03036800A |
Tatamagouche, NS |
Regular | 195 | 2,137 |
| 2003-07-06 |
03036801A |
Tatamagouche, NS |
Regular | 406 | 2,543 |
| 2003-08-20 |
03026502A |
Chester Basin, NS |
Regular | 281 | 2,824 |
| 2003-08-21 |
03026503A |
Cester Basin, NS |
Regular | 150 | 2,974 |
| 2003-08-23 |
03036900A |
Cester Basin, NS |
Regular | 210 | 3,184 |
| 2003-08-24 |
03036901A |
Cester Basin, NS |
Regular | 155 | 3,339 |
| 2003-09-13 |
03007302A |
Moncton, NB |
Regular | 280 | 3,619 |
| 2003-09-14 |
03007303A |
Moncton, NB |
Regular | 260 | 3,879 |
| 2003-11-08 |
04026600A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 380 | 4,259 |
| 2003-11-09 |
04026601A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 305 | 4,564 |
| 2004-03-13 |
04060700A |
The PawPlex |
Regular | 525 | 5,089 |
| 2004-03-14 |
04060701A |
The PawPlex |
Regular | 476 | 5,565 |
| 2004-04-03 |
04026602A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 151 | 5,716 |
| 2004-04-04 |
04026603A |
Charlottetown Civic Centre |
Regular | 355 | 6,071 |
| 2004-04-24 |
04007300A |
Moncton, NB |
Regular | 281 | 6,352 |
| 2004-04-25 |
04007301A |
Moncton, NB |
Regular | 375 | 6,727 |
| 2004-05-29 |
04026500A |
Cole Harbour Place |
Regular | 427 | 7,154 |
| 2004-05-30 |
04026501A |
Cole Harbour Place |
Regular | 350 | 7,504 |
| 2010-08-07 |
10053300E |
Lunenburg Hockey Arena |
Veterans | 12 | 7,516 |
| Date |
Location |
Class |
Points |
Total |
|
| Date |
Event |
Tournament Location |
Class |
Points |
Total Points |
|
* Performance team points do not count towards Multibreed titles
Back to Main NAFA Database page